Tuesday, 12 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 12 April 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet Maiden Series…8:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JULIUS SEIZURENBTJen Thompson
2CYCLONE JESSIE635623.27Derek Coldstream
3BATANGAS635323.17Craig Shore
4LAXEY COIN7623.68John Crossley
5SINGLE BULLETT473723.46Michael Rees
6TAMAAR TUXNBTAndrew Mclaren
7RAP STAR67223.42Christine Robartson
8INCREDIBLE BELLANBTFrances Farrell
9FIFTY SEVEN CHEV858823.28Barry Mcpherson
10CAN RUN GUNDI288423.52Geoff Reid
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil Maiden S…8:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHAT’S UP MAC823.71Kylie Mclennan
2HESITATION522523.03Chris Halse
3AEROPLANE BENNY3478NBTJackie Wilson
4LEO GUNDI267323.29Geoff Reid
5DYNAMITE ROAD425223.10Tim Mullany
6VEE GIRLNBTNick Minutillo
7SOLEMN PACTNBTCraig Shore
8JUST RICHARD36323.46Jen Thompson
9FOOLIN’ FORREST254723.30Barry Mcpherson
10CRUIZIN ARKIE765623.67Peter Sutherland
Race No. 3Tabtouch Multi Formula Maiden Se…8:42 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREEWAY AZTEC6NBTKeith Harding
2WANDED844423.40Barry Mcpherson
3FLYING TATOOSH376323.23Enzo Crudeli
4DARK MAGICNBTTerry Erenshaw
5FANCY LIL73323.47Brad Cook
6ROSIE CHOICE6NBTAndrew Mclaren
7FLYING BANDITNBTDarren Rowe
8SIMPLY READYNBTDerek Coldstream
9FAWN ARKIE767523.25Peter Sutherland
10AFRICAN RHINO523.89Corey Siekman
Race No. 4Mandurah Mail Maiden Series H9:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIPLE CROWN KEVNBTTim Mullany
2WHATA DANCER434223.25Dwayne Jovanovic
3DRAGON GEORGE332523.16Brad Cook
4LADY SAXANBTCraig Shore
5DUKE’S CHARGER366423.25Greg Martin
6EXPLOSIVE GUNNNBTJayson Gunning
7OZ TEN TATIOUS555223.03James Jeffries
8FLYING LOUIENBTCorey White
9SPRING BOMBSHELL678523.61Christine Bennett
10MITCHELL6423.83Jen Thompson
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware Maiden Ser…9:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASINO CHIEF623.64Glen Price
2HELLO I’M MIKEYNBTBen Maclean
3MACKATANBTDarren Rowe
4SON OF POCKET523.56Shane Beard
5MALIAHNBTCorey White
6STAR AT NIGHT722223.15Andrew Mclaren
7MR. BARRAKNOCKA5623.44Jamie Marsh
8YOGIE GUNDI346623.30Geoff Reid
9CRAZY OAK356623.64Jen Thompson
10KOKODA KATE887723.29Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Prime Trophies9:42 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANGAM FLASH634227.79James Jeffries
2MISS PRIMATE341528.18Terry Erenshaw
3HEY BIG FELLA2225NBTGreg Martin
4LOCHINVAR KNIGHT442428.03Bob Terrington
5FLYING FYFE485128.40Dwayne Jovanovic
6FREEWAY SHADOW586328.14Keith Harding
7KID KURI661328.11Ian Bunny
8MUDI JOKA553228.10Lionel Rees
9DIM DELIGHTS876827.75Dwayne Jovanovic
10FANCY RIPPER247627.97Tim Gummow
Race No. 7Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:02 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRINTASTIC774322.72Karl Jovanovic
2FIND AND DESTROY245223.08James Jeffries
3MINION457322.59Ernie Alldrick
4MRS. GUNDI264323.07Geoff Reid
5MARTHA KEEPING415423.02Terry Erenshaw
6ZAMBORA JAI286123.01Phillip Worthington
7MARKET FRENZY123722.80Jackie Wilson
8LAKODA JETHRO343623.03Brad Cook
9CHARGING BULLETT546622.93Michael Rees
10UNO SEOUL344822.94Wayne Rose
Race No. 8Greyhoundsaspets.com.au10:25 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YAPPA KURI347222.88Ian Bunny
2JOHNNIE VENOM627322.96Pete Brown
3PILBARA BLUE216323.06Andrew Mclaren
4FREEWAY TEMPO387522.76Keith Harding
5LOCKSLEY ROAD48X322.95Michelle Beamish
6NEXT GOOD THING282323.09Karl Jovanovic
7INCREDIBLE LULU234823.02Frances Farrell
8BLUE PRINT LAD734122.84Greg Martin
9SIXTY SIX CAMARO345823.19Barry Mcpherson
10GAS PEDAL758423.24Phillip Worthington
Race No. 9Love The Chase10:47 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCREDIBLE ROAD746623.05Frances Farrell
2FREEWAY FANTASY6588NBTKeith Harding
3TUNTEN668223.15Phillip Worthington
4LELAND BOY6527NBTMichelle Beamish
5SILENT WIND235423.03Dwayne Jovanovic
6MISS COLLASH486622.95Peter Sutherland
7LAKODA SI764523.06Brad Cook
8LUCAS’S BULLET365122.95Shane Beard
9CRACK THAT WHIP885522.95Karl Jovanovic
10JINXY556823.06Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 10Elders Insurance Call Justin11:07 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIFTY WINNER124723.03Christine Robartson
2ROLLING BREEZE747523.34Pete Brown
3REBEL BULLETT153422.97Michael Rees
4GOOD ODDS DEBBIE817322.79Bob Terrington
5TESSA GUNDI438722.52Geoff Reid
6BLACK PORSCHE482723.05Barry Mcpherson
7FREEWAY EMPRESS144722.88Keith Harding
8FEARLESS BELLA664523.14Terry Erenshaw
9EURO MONELLI687722.84Karl Jovanovic
10FLAME ON ROCKS858422.96Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAL’S ALL HEART5637NBTAndrew Mclaren
2CALAHAN ROCKS362622.84Phillip Worthington
3SHAFT638322.68Jen Thompson
4FREEWAY ASH555322.94Keith Harding
5PARISIAN KING335523.26Karl Jovanovic
6RITA GUNDI312722.94Geoff Reid
7VENUS FLY HIGH614722.77Terry Erenshaw
8SLAM DUNK MULLY664422.94Enzo Crudeli
9REFOCUS478422.91Brad Cook
10STANGA JAMES558722.85Wayne Rose
Race No. 12Npb Security11:47 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIVERSIDE SMOKEY567528.39Pete Brown
2TABRAKAN775728.23Jamie Marsh
3BIG FOOT RIPPER635428.76Tim Gummow
4WHERE’S WOODY55NBTDarren Rowe
6MAGIC CRUISER574728.27Enzo Crudeli
7CHATTER CHAPTA4648NBTDerek Coldstream
8DYNA CORINTH242328.25Graeme Hall