Thursday 17th February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 17th February 2011

Race No. 1York Stake (1)06:40PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ERIC HERBERT32174S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2PERSONALITY PLUS76876G G Hall (Thornlie)
3NIGHTLY ASSASSIN531P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4BATFINK15647W G Dennis (Yangebup)
5RICHARD’S BOY27637M A Morrone (Southern River)
6COCCOLICIOUS34453B Cook (Southern River)
7RUBINATE4314K J Foxton (Oakford)
8CRAZY OCTANE45845J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
9AMAKI PACIFIC56644P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10ZOCTANE37846B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 2Beverley Stake07:04PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JELICO JOHNNY13136S A Lee (Barragup)
2FLOWCHART23175B J Maclean (Southern River)
3MICKA LEE44836G R Horne (Nambeelup)
4EMMA BITES46222M A Morrone (Southern River)
5POWER BAN67353D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6BLITZ HAVOC88843B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
7PAUA TO SURVIVE61138E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8FRUITY REGINA16446B Cook (Southern River)
9MISS SUSHI56626M A Morrone (Southern River)
10GYPSY INDIGO82658J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 3Mixed 4/5 Series (490) (1)07:21PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NELLA MARCELLA28177G B Berry (Stake Hill)
2WACKY PETER76565S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3WEST ON CRAIG11226L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4GUNGA DIN13312J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
5PEDRO MONELLI14425D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6SHAMBI GEM11164B J Maclean (Southern River)
7COULTA AFRIC27277D P Brown (Gidgegannup)
8TYRANNIZE14113B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9WHERE’S WINNIE16474L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10ROD55746B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 4Mixed 4/5 Series (490) (2)07:37PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PURE BLACK MOON27775B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2SNOUTER14886D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3PNEUMONIA ALLEY64422D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
4BLACK SNIPPER71553L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5ELSIE’S GOLD42466J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
6FREEWAY RYDER55215K Harding (Southern River)
7PIANO MAN14132G B Berry (Stake Hill)
8DEEMONU23735J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
9LOCKHART MONELLI22575B J Maclean (Southern River)
10GOOD COOL DADDY56647B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 5Mixed 4/5 Series (490) (3)07:57PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LOOK TWICE78571B J Maclean (Southern River)
2DEACON BRODIE1143D R Starkie (Casuarina)
3AMBER’S MISS66577G B Berry (Stake Hill)
4BOMBER41351L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5FRUITYLICIOUS31M J Beamish (Southern River)
6REDHAWK ROCKET57378D Calleja (Oakford)
7JODIE’S CHAMP56666B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8HICKSY MONELLIP7187D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9ANNMALA SPIRIT86675P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10SWIFT MANDAGERY75464B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6Burwood Stake (1)08:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CURFUFFLE21246D Calleja (Oakford)
2CHEEKY AMBER63278M A Morrone (Southern River)
3HEWAHE74353M J Beamish (Southern River)
4MOST FURIOUS58657G G Hall (Thornlie)
5KALDEN KAMIKAZE21465D R Biddle (Bayswater)
6DOPPIO88877G Maiolo (Banjup)
7HAVAGO MENACE28252L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8GO PHOEBE JO251M J Julien (Stoneville)
9METRO STATION53455K Harding (Southern River)
10SURF’S UP JOE83788W A Skipper (Gosnells)
Race No. 7Holiday Coast Series (302)08:32PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,565 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $265 3rd: $140 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHAKE RATTLE61551B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2GOIN’ OKEE64532J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
3WHITNEY BOMBER81111L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4PURE MACS14582B J Maclean (Southern River)
5COCO JOE73221B Cook (Southern River)
6SHIRALLEE CARBON17142K J Foxton (Oakford)
7JAY JAY’S FLAME76881L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8SEE THE STARS76472B K Yates (Forrestdale)
9SOOKY PUSS81213E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10RUN THE GAUNTLET73313P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 8Clarke Stake08:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CASPER ROBBO68878P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2MOBILE BULLET76853K J Foxton (Oakford)
3FLOREAT PICA15421S L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
4ABSOLUTE MORAL57656E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5CHUCKA KEEPING67162M S Rees (Byford)
6TAKE ME BACK38686B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7EMERALD MIST77666B Cook (Southern River)
8GO WILD SOPHIE64414G W V Diemen (Munster)
9ADS47478K Harding (Southern River)
10MINEOLA MATEAO34653S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 9Free To All (302)09:07PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DAINTREE TEDDY47653J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2DESPERADO51463P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3FLYING KANGA34834B Cook (Southern River)
4SPIRIT QUEST76735M J Beamish (Southern River)
5OH TEE CEE47244D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6RUN THE GAUNTLET73313P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7SO MUCH JOY17368K J Foxton (Oakford)
8MR. MILLER27665P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
9GALBA ROBYN73387E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10SPARKY TERRA24126S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 10Burwood Stake (2)09:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HEATED AFFAIR65363G Debski (Ballajura)
2INSURGENT67364K Harding (Southern River)
3LOLLA PALOOZA214M J Beamish (Southern River)
4ADJUSTABLE56135B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5PETITE SIZE76258S B Withers (Cardup)
6DALE’S FORCE27223N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7STARSTRUCK68431B J Maclean (Southern River)
8ZELDA MONELLI21342D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9NED THE BARBER55435B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10NERISSA ALLEN85558J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 11Toodyay Stake09:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $625 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HIT YOUR HEAD48677M A Morrone (Southern River)
2UNMAGICAL64116G W V Diemen (Munster)
3TOPLINE TIGER77477M A Morrone (Southern River)
4YANKEE FLYER54518R G Cloke (Bibra Lake)
5ON A ROLL65141P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6TOMMY ZOO51258M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
7PATCHY75551W Rose (Nambeelup)
8CHRYSLER BALE76258G G Hall (Thornlie)
9JACK WILDS52787D R Starkie (Casuarina)
10NEW WONDER23664G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 12Burwood Stake (3)09:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LATINO WAY84335K Harding (Southern River)
2LIGHT SABRE3313J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
3FLEE THE AREA42212B J Maclean (Southern River)
4ELITE JACK43656M A Morrone (Southern River)
5LISA’S LEGACY74643W A Skipper (Gosnells)
6HAIL FORCE62211N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7STOMPING HAVOC54361L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8WOODY EVA62443S A Lee (Barragup)
9NOVEMBER CHIEF54778P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10STACKY’S STRIKES81776G W V Diemen (Munster)
Race No. 13York Stake (2)10:15PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROCKET BURNER46332J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2SWEET SUZANNE83331B Cook (Southern River)
3JOCKEY NEEDED52875S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4SHADOW RUN57544G G Hall (Thornlie)
5PURE ZOO48273M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
6PARIS FREEWAY43244K Harding (Southern River)
7BENT BLACK63475P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
8DADDY BE GOOD63325L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9GHETTO BOOTY28547S A Lee (Barragup)
10OCTANE BOLT55668B J Maclean (Southern River)