Thursday 1st December 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday 1st December 2011

Race No. 1$27 Thursday Buffet06:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIT YOUR HEAD6726417.30M A Morrone (Southern River)
2ROCKET BURNER5243117.24J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
3SKYE COLLISION52725NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
4SURF REVOLUTION22678FSTDM J Beamish (Southern River)
5DADDY CAN RUN2318817.25K N Mclennan (Barragup)
6TIGER HAWK7345817.20D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
7ZELDA MONELLI64868FSTDM A Morrone (Southern River)
8STEP DANCE85588FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
9TOWER OF HOPE3544517.31M A Morrone (Southern River)
10TIP YOUR HAT48867NBTB Cook (Southern River)
Race No. 2Mandurahwinetours.com.06:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALAMBI TIGER2221617.39I E Bunny (Barragup)
2MR. FOLEY1544317.37P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3NIGHTLY ASSASSIN4713717.38M A Morrone (Southern River)
4KLIMTASTIC56347NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
5STANGA BEN4188517.72J P Marley (Collie)
6JULIE VERMILION6415717.37W Rose (Nambeelup)
7UNDAMAGED2222217.35G W V Diemen (Munster)
8GOIN’ OKEE5241817.21J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
9SICILIAN WAVE33464NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
10TIP YOUR HAT48867NBTB Cook (Southern River)
Race No. 3Prime Trophies07:21PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY CAMIRA7563323.03D R Starkie (Casuarina)
2BANK ON DOOM8558422.81S B Withers (Cardup)
3CHEEKY CYCLONE6185522.92B Cook (Southern River)
4NIGHT MELODY1236222.68K T Charles (Hopeland)
5DAINTREE TEDDY2177722.70J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
6GOIN’ TRIPPIN’1123122.66J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
7LIQUIGAS3574722.82B Cook (Southern River)
8WE PAINT HOUSES83424FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
9PURE MACS6886822.80B J Maclean (Southern River)
10GEORGE DICKLE2676522.69W Mcnally (Bouvard)
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLOWCHART4175117.19J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2COSTLY ASSASSIN78767FSTDD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3HE’S GONE LOCO7137317.26P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4LUDICROUS SPEED24546FSTDM A Morrone (Southern River)
5ALCIDE HERVEAUX1141417.20J M Thompson (Southern River)
6SULLY’S CATCH3616717.19S B Withers (Cardup)
7WEST ON JAKE38884NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8WEST ON TRACY1375217.47G G Hall (Thornlie)
9SEZNICK1586817.24G G Hall (Thornlie)
10WARAWARRUP LAD78685NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 5Mandurah Indoor Sportz07:53PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZALI’S TIGER72823NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
2DYNAMIC CATCH5221423.08S B Withers (Cardup)
3DUCHESS OF YAP6127FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
4TRANCELLE LAD3861822.90J C Graham (Karnup)
5EXTRAORDINARY221122.86M J Beamish (Southern River)
6STONEHORSE24322NBTJ F Carmody (Banjup)
7CORK SOAKER5713222.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8LITTLE BIT LATE1454622.95B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9WHISPERING LING5623722.65D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
10KIM SPECIAL1313622.61W A Skipper (Gosnells)
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware08:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 647 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON TERRICKA13575NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2OUR LADY LI81888NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3MYSTICAL BEAUTY1471537.97E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4LADY ASHBY18346NBTB Cook (Southern River)
5TANJEE GUNDI77676FSTDG V Reid (Crossman)
6DIRTY TORQUE45351FSHK T Charles (Hopeland)
7WYNBURN DELTA65424FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
8CHUBBY CHECKER83552NBTG R King (Martin)
9STANGANUI37644NBTJ P Marley (Collie)
10HABONDIA87877NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 7Mandurah Stockfeeds08:32PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLEDGING1P768FSHS J V D Klashorst (Camillo)
2SWEET SUZANNE8786117.09B Cook (Southern River)
3SECRET IMAGE8816317.08K J Foxton (Oakford)
4JAY JAY’S FLAME7187616.97L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5LEDARO HOLLY1452117.09B Cook (Southern River)
6COCO JOE2632716.92B Cook (Southern River)
7PADDY LAWLOR21762FSTDL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8TOPLINE BEAVER8212517.09B J Maclean (Southern River)
9GENISTA GEM7185417.58J A Waters (Mandurah)
10WARAWARRUP LAD78685NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 8Toledo Trailers08:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAWNTEONA2422122.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2COCHISE COUNTY26434NBTK W Duncan (Duncraig)
3BRONKO PETE65222NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
4EL MINOS3311422.90E A Campana (Canningvale)
5LAST NOT LEAST7374623.06T M Williams (Nambeelup)
6NEDLEY HOPSTER3475822.84E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7SPICEY EBONY21443FSTDD R Starkie (Casuarina)
8MOST SHOCKING1273722.93G G Hall (Thornlie)
9NIFTY NIN4185623.38G W Batty (Bellevue)
10GOBBLEDOCK2565522.76W Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER PILLOW5341328.16S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2TWO EYE CEE3816227.92P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3SILVERTON2752128.11B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4HELLO PAPA67884NBTJ A Waters (Mandurah)
5MINEOLA MATEAO3367428.33S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6CHASING THIEVES4632827.66E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7RUBY’S A DREAMA6461528.12K N Mclennan (Barragup)
8FLYING MACHINE1186FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
9KALDEN ANASTASIA58234FSTDG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
10INCENDIE22186FSTDW Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Mandurah Mail09:22PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN BRIEF6414417.17M J Beamish (Southern River)
2SHAKE RATTLE4683517.21B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3NURSE TRINA5221817.10B Cook (Southern River)
4JOCKEY NEEDED2256717.41S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5FOXED3561617.25K J Foxton (Oakford)
6RAP ABOUT3132517.15K N Mclennan (Barragup)
7TOP DRIVE8144617.20G G Hall (Thornlie)
8PAUA TO SURVIVE6188817.21E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9GENISTA GEM7185417.58J A Waters (Mandurah)
10SEZNICK1586817.24G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv09:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERE COMES ROSIE2848623.21G G Hall (Thornlie)
2TARKS CRUISER214522.77M J Beamish (Southern River)
3NEW YORK HUSTLE4861323.11M A Morrone (Southern River)
4SUDOKU PRINCESS2874822.78B Cook (Southern River)
5CHASER LESSON1472323.08D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6CAITLYN’S SPIRIT3271223.37B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7MID TOWN MAULER13132NBTR L Clarke (Southern River)
8ROCK THE NIGHT3151722.80K T Charles (Hopeland)
9COOLABAR BABE2151522.95P R Sutherland ( Yunderup)
10LIFE WARMING6342422.99J C Graham (Karnup)
Race No. 12Prime Trophies09:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY OCTANE3667523.38J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2AT THE MOMENT82173NBTR L Clarke (Southern River)
3ELITE BOBBIE4156223.19G W V Diemen (Munster)
4FRANTIC FINESSE1277623.12G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
5TURBINE ACTION61127FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
6STRATEGIC 35747NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
7WIRED TWEDO4515523.37J F Carmody (Banjup)
8HOPE TONIGHT5766223.13B Cook (Southern River)
9KIRABILLI ZEKE8231723.11M A Morrone (Southern River)
10WHISPERING BELLE7343622.95D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
Race No. 1310:15PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY CONTENDER64582NBTB Cook (Southern River)
2GOLD QUAGMIRE63224NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
3OUTLAW BOB5264317.20B J Maclean (Southern River)
4SUGAR CRUMBLE4F228FSHK N Mclennan (Barragup)
5TWISTIE45648FSHS J V D Klashorst (Camillo)
6MAC GUNDI6785417.33J M Thompson (Southern River)
7GIVE ME BACK175NBTB Cook (Southern River)
8SHELBY DREAMIN’32368FSTDK J Foxton (Oakford)
9BAZ SCAGGS4734517.23J M Thompson (Southern River)
10PATCHY4435817.47W Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 1410:30PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAIRY JET54832NBTB Cook (Southern River)
2SHUFFLIN’16343NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3AROUND A BUCK5873617.39G G Hall (Thornlie)
4TOURNAMENT KING67357NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
5GOIN’ LOOPY1816FSTDJ B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6PINBALL PARKER112NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7BUB LOW54566FSTDD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8FURIOUS LIES83346NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9UNMAGICAL2383417.21G W Batty (Bellevue)
10SKY SHADOW2434617.61J M Thompson (Southern River)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments