Thursday, 20 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 20 October 2016

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet9:55 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF ROGAN JOSH6NBTDerek Coldstream
2TEISHA’S RIPPER3377NBTMichael Rees
3SIDEWALK SASS6517.90Nick Minutillo
4FAWN ARKIE4354NBTPeter Sutherland
5RUSH IN LADY3317.69Nick Minutillo
6DORA DORANBTJamie Marsh
7LILLI FLASHNBTJames Jeffries
8WEONA KURINBTIan Bunny
9KELL’S GIRL444517.86Rod Noden
10HAWKEYE TULLY6718.24Jackie Wilson
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail10:10 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY TAY651717.14Barry Mcpherson
2OXLEY ROMAN614418.48Jen Thompson
3ZIPPLEBACK144617.38Bevan Marshall
4REBEL BULLETT2755NBTMichael Rees
5LOCKSLEY ROAD344817.49Michelle Beamish
6QUIET STORM736117.25Jamie Marsh
7SUN POWER585817.22Phillip Worthington
8MRS. GUNDI332217.26Christine Bennett
9RAP STAR8566NBTMichael Rees
10LIL’ MISS MINNIE684616.84Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 3Primetrophies.com.au10:25 PM
NOVY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSIE CHOICE141217.08Tania Thomas
2RYKER822617.49Barry Mcpherson
3FREEWAY BLASTER416817.68Keith Harding
4DEBELLO SHOWGIRL763317.46Michelle Beamish
5FREEWAY GEM643417.62Keith Harding
6MISS WARNER641NBTGlen Price
7SUNSET INDI816417.68David Hobby
8FULL SOOT338317.63Frances Farrell
9FLYING BANDIT456517.69Darren Rowe
10BERNADET MONELLI726617.63Keith Batty
Race No. 4Npb Security10:47 PM
NOVY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK SPACE236123.31Sarah Appleton
2STOCKTON51122.86Jim Rennick
3SPRUCE GOOSE254123.04Jamie Marsh
4WHAT’S UP MAC535223.09Kylie Mclennan
5RAGETIME THRILL325223.23Ricky Walton
6RHIANNON’S LAST521323.32Shane Beard
7BONBIE LAD346523.15Frank Bonte
8PAY THE BOO4682NBTJohn Graham
9VELOCE4614NBTGlen Price
10MAGIC MIA871723.94Frances Farrell
Race No. 5Elders Insurance Call Justin11:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILENT WIND137323.02Dwayne Jovanovic
2ANNA KEEPING513323.01Sarah Appleton
3RAGETIME QUEENIE675523.57Ricky Walton
4JACOBITE SEVEN377723.31Phillip Worthington
5LAST WEEKS PAY365123.36Phillip Worthington
6FREEWAY EMPRESS577522.88Keith Harding
7KALUNA GUNDI756522.95Christine Bennett
8LAGERTHA MONELLI212623.10David Hobby
9ZAMBORA DEN488422.84Mick Mclennan
10INCREDIBLE LULU578523.02Frances Farrell
Race No. 6Book For Melbourne Cup Day11:27 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REFOCUS523222.90Brad Cook
2PRIYA MONELLI224523.10David Hobby
3ADRASTUS512222.70Eric Campana
4MAJOR FLO745123.35Ricky Walton
5PERFECT BLACK544622.91Phillip Worthington
6BUZZARD821723.01Ricky Valenti
7JESSICA PARKER134623.10Jackie Wilson
8FRED GUNDI315222.85Christine Bennett
9YAMBLA STU155723.14Sarah Appleton
10BACK SECONDS4X8523.28Phillip Worthington
Race No. 7Mandurah Stockfeeds11:47 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOPLINE KHALEESI115117.13Shane Beard
2MAGIC VONNIE448417.43Shane Beard
3IMA PADDLIN’777817.22Bevan Marshall
4GEORGE KEEPING216317.46Ricky Valenti
5ACTIVATOR611416.87Tania Thomas
6BEAU WEST777317.10Brad Cook
7BANK ROGUE112216.93Terry Erenshaw
8TIMMY MAC343116.76Ben Maclean
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services12:02 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LACHLAN MONELLI113127.41David Hobby
2CRUISER COIN671227.76Eric Campana
3PURE SABOTAGE458327.93Kylie Mclennan
4NAPOLEON BOY716528.06Tania Thomas
5WEST ON ANGEL455427.63Glen Price
6HONCHO MONELLI586127.71David Hobby
7SON OF CAESAR735427.84Jim Rennick
8SKETCHY FANCY414727.91Tim Gummow
9BELIEVE THAT787728.36Michelle Beamish
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware12:17 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE BOY245317.22Tania Thomas
2TOOK THE LOT167817.49Bevan Marshall
3JEMASE884117.28Cosi Dagostino
4RUMBO SMASHER746217.42Phillip Worthington
5FREEWAY TEMPO256217.29Keith Harding
6HELLO I’M DONNY853117.30Shane Beard
7SWEET CHARLEE427317.19Shane Beard
8ASHBY BETH731617.26Phillip Worthington
9DUMB BULLETT637417.16Phillip Worthington
10VOCAL HOLLY762717.71Rod Noden
Race No. 10Get The Tabtouch12:42 AM
6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STOLEN DREAMS363422.75Kylie Mclennan
2GAS PEDAL343523.05Phillip Worthington
3LOW TIDE866222.92Phillip Worthington
4WISE TOFFEE637323.10Justin Wright
5STARLIGHT VENUS5665NBTBen Maclean
6WISE SPIRITED387823.24Justin Wright
7MAXIMUM CARLY526223.34Shane Beard
8SON OF POCKET852723.25Shane Beard
9WALLY MATUSZEK535623.14Shane Beard
10FREEWAY SHADOW665423.34Keith Harding
Race No. 11Love The Chase1:02 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHRISSY’S DOUBLE134817.14Jen Thompson
2NOTTA PICKLE744317.18Bevan Marshall
3NIFTY WINNER7645NBTMichael Rees
4MAGIC MUNDY668617.16Phillip Worthington
5ASA TORPEDO6735NBTMichelle Beamish
6BETTY GUNDI412217.71Christine Bennett
7THAT DUDE111217.54Sarah Appleton
8DASH OF BLACK751517.44Greg King
9CULLQUIN ROCKY857718.10Phillip Worthington
10LIL MISS CHEEKY557817.45Graeme Hall
Race No. 12The Sports Daily1:17 AM
6Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YO DIDDLE DIDDLE486617.36Graeme Hall
2MULTIMAN423317.20Nick Minutillo
3ELITE OAKLEY854317.44Barry Mcpherson
4EPIC OBSESSION342617.04Wayne Rose
5SLEEPY AGAIN672217.40Graeme Hall
6MR OAKLEY862217.19Barry Mcpherson
7SKY REACTOR546217.38Tania Thomas
8RAJ MONELLI237217.29David Hobby
9LOCH IN OLIVIA565617.59Rod Noden
10DOTTIE TUCKER436417.29Wayne Rose