Thursday, 21 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 21 April 2016

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:31 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAKODA BRICK373417.56Brad Cook
2WINNING COMMAND222417.33Karl Jovanovic
3CHRISSY’S GIRL451117.43Brad Cook
4LAST WEEKS PAY725617.55Phillip Worthington
5ZIPPLEBACK7654NBTEric Campana
6EXPECT A LOT565717.63Dwayne Jovanovic
7FINE THANKS565217.34Graham Ellis
8BELLA’S REVENGE385617.13Tania Thomas
9LIL MISS CHEEKY355517.95Graeme Hall
10TIGGY SALT837717.41Shane Beard
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil8:46 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRIME COWBOY728323.88Phillip Worthington
2QUANTICO563223.65Enzo Crudeli
3CHERRY MONELLI478823.17Shane Beard
4WINNIE DEBELLONBTMichelle Beamish
6FLYING TATOOSH763623.23Enzo Crudeli
7LADY ILITHYIA55623.47Eric Campana
8DEBELLO SHOWGIRLNBTMichelle Beamish
Race No. 3Love The Chase9:01 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOOLING AROUND426317.26Graeme Hall
2ELITE OAKLEY246317.44Barry Mcpherson
3ESABA GYPSY4413NBTGraham Ellis
4ASHBY BETH752717.61Phillip Worthington
5MEGABASS448217.37Ben Maclean
6TASSIE BOY325417.49Shane Beard
7NICKANATOR226717.28Tania Thomas
8YO DIDDLE DIDDLE763217.36Andrew Mclaren
9FATBOY SLIM175817.64Brad Cook
10LITTLE BLUEBIRD5858NBTTim Mullany
Race No. 4Tabtouch Multi Formula9:16 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON VISA885717.31Michael Johnston
2CLANGERS413317.16Ben Maclean
3TRIPLE CROWN LAD183217.58Tim Mullany
4ARIZONA ROCKET777517.04John Graham
5BEFORE TOO LONG7868NBTChris Halse
6BOGIE HENO616417.27Phillip Worthington
7RUSSIAN REIGN264717.19John Iwanyk
8ERUPTING351517.14Shane Beard
9DIBLEY887717.21Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Quaddie Time9:31 PM
4/5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,075 2nd: $325 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SERENA FLY HIGH535836.87Steve Withers
2RIVERSIDE SMOKEY6751NBTPete Brown
3QUARREL BALE724736.88Enzo Crudeli
4SHANLYN PEARL774437.53Linda Smithson
5PELOTON BALE343237.19Enzo Crudeli
6SO FAR215337.67John Iwanyk
7SWEET INTENTION3514NBTJames Jeffries
8JOKES ASIDE557637.43Darren Rowe
Race No. 6Npb Security9:55 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIGHT HARMONY433523.17Tim Mullany
2LAST SEINE612422.96Ben Maclean
3EMMA’S MEMORY411322.78John Iwanyk
4KALAMATA KATE621222.90Chris Halse
5BETTY’S LEGACY348623.15Jodie Lakin
6WE GOT THIS412722.97Brad Cook
7DONALD TUX532222.78Wayne Beamish
8EMMA’S GLASS1688NBTGraeme Hall
9HE’S OUR JOCK875522.93Derek Coldstream
10BLACK PORSCHE827823.05Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 7Primetrophies.com.au10:18 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MUNDY163517.16Phillip Worthington
2MICRO GUNN521717.32Phillip Worthington
3SUN POWER215517.22Phillip Worthington
4MADDY MOUSTACHE816617.14Wayne Rose
5KATIE ROSE333116.99Andrew Mclaren
6MAGIC SEEKER322416.98Ricky Valenti
7BEAU WEST545517.10Enzo Crudeli
8GEARBOX CHARLIE243317.13Nick Minutillo
9ILLUSIVE DREAMA1868NBTKylie Mclennan
10TYLER ROCKS2366NBTKody Charles
Race No. 8Elders Insurance Call Justin10:36 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCHINVAR STYLE421127.55Nick Minutillo
2PARDON ME BOY536627.79Jodie Lakin
3DEFY ALL ODDS614227.45Enzo Crudeli
4MISS VENOM565827.98Tania Thomas
5CLASSIC VIPER4571NBTJodie Lakin
6WICKY SECRET467327.81John Iwanyk
7BIG RED FELLA644528.47Shane Beard
8OXLEY ROMAN212NBTAndrew Mclaren
9BOOM TRINA764428.05Jen Thompson
10GOLD DINGO755428.15Darren Rowe
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds10:54 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. BALLISTIC218NBTMichelle Beamish
2AFRICAN RHINO5123.26Corey Siekman
3DRIFT LINER267122.70Chris Halse
4MYSTERY DREAMA516523.10Kylie Mclennan
5SHE’S LORETTA838323.16John Iwanyk
6JACK SLEDGE367522.95Shane Beard
7SLEEPY AGAIN457423.22Graeme Hall
8ENCHANCIA113822.86Ben Maclean
9PINKMAN573723.02Jen Thompson
10JINXY556823.06Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:17 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONRAY DELUXE323723.07Barry Mcpherson
2FLAG HUNTER234123.36Phillip Worthington
3PRINCESS CHARLEY212323.23Brad Cook
4COURAGEOUS MAC1423.18Kylie Mclennan
5QUICK FUEL631523.04Ben Maclean
6LAP OF LUXURY128422.77John Iwanyk
7MAGIC ZIPPY222322.77John Iwanyk
8YIELDING371623.21Darren Rowe
9CHEEKY TWO126723.02Wayne Rose
10SIXTY SIX CAMARO345823.19Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware11:37 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALLY MATUSZEK548728.72Shane Beard
2ZARNINA8678NBTBill Choules
3THAT WAY683627.85Darren Rowe
4BOOM BEAVER657428.06Jen Thompson
5NAUGHTY NORMA1122NBTJodie Lakin
6ZIPPING HULK668628.30Phillip Worthington
7BOB SACAMANO788829.65Jodie Lakin
8PURE SABOTAGE467627.93Kylie Mclennan
9TIGERLAND665628.24Shane Beard
10CHA CHA POYA857828.06Shane Beard
Race No. 12Mandurah Mail11:57 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA ALYSSA842817.59Graeme Hall
2HOOPLA DOOPLA543617.46Phillip Worthington
3COSMIC WHISPERS645717.63Graeme Hall
4NASHSTAR331417.45Brad Cook
5LELAND BOY5277NBTMichelle Beamish
6MR OAKLEY776617.19Barry Mcpherson
7BELLA’S MIRACLE232317.07Tania Thomas
8SPITTY SPITFIRE657717.65Enzo Crudeli
9VOCAL ISLA888818.36Rod Noden
10RESSLER4645NBTKody Charles
Race No. 13Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:12 AM
3/4Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,520 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN TYPHOON475X22.98Ben Maclean
2LOW TIDE362522.92Phillip Worthington
4MOOT POINT478623.12Darren Rowe
5BOGNER BALE857622.89Enzo Crudeli
7JUST MAGICAL455522.84Kody Charles
8KOMONDO754822.71Michael Johnston