Tuesday, 19 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 19 April 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet7:55 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MALIAH223.19Corey White
2LADY SAXA623.63Craig Shore
3FREEWAY GEM8NBTKeith Harding
4EXCLUDED24223.25John Edwards
5INCREDIBLE BELLA523.62Frances Farrell
6GOX ROCKS242823.37Phillip Worthington
7HESITATION225323.03Chris Halse
8DRAGON GEORGE325723.16Brad Cook
9LEO GUNDI673823.29Geoff Reid
10WHAT’S UP MAC8423.17Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 2Tabtouch Multi Formula8:14 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST RICHARD363523.35Jen Thompson
2VEE GIRL723.58Nick Minutillo
3FREEWAY FREONBTKeith Harding
4MACKATA423.43Darren Rowe
5RAP STAR672423.42Christine Robartson
6CRUIZIN ARKIE765623.67Peter Sutherland
7SON OF POCKET5323.31Shane Beard
8FOOLIN’ FORREST254723.30Barry Mcpherson
9FREEWAY AZTEC6423.48Keith Harding
10ROSIE CHOICE6523.51Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail8:38 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAWN ARKIE767523.25Peter Sutherland
2FREEWAY OPELNBTKeith Harding
3MULTIMANNBTNick Minutillo
4CAN RUN GUNDI288423.52Geoff Reid
5FLYING BANDIT223.40Darren Rowe
6TRIPLE CROWN BEVNBTTim Mullany
7SOLEMN PACT623.42Craig Shore
8YUNDERUP MYSTERY223.28Andrew Mclaren
9CHERRY MONELLI478823.17Shane Beard
10WANDED444723.40Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 4A1 Salvage & Hardware Maiden Ser…8:58 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAMAAR TUX223.08Andrew Mclaren
2FANCY LIL733122.95Brad Cook
3AEROPLANE BENNY478223.02Jackie Wilson
4EXPLOSIVE GUNN122.78Jayson Gunning
5BATANGAS353123.07Craig Shore
6DYNAMITE ROAD252122.93Tim Mullany
7YOGIE GUNDI466123.03Geoff Reid
8OZ TEN TATIOUS552223.03James Jeffries
9MALIAH223.19Corey White
10FLYING BANDIT223.40Darren Rowe
Race No. 5Prime Trophies9:22 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VIRTUAL SPEED273323.10Michelle Beamish
2WEST ON NARLA554622.86John Edwards
3SILENT WIND354323.03Dwayne Jovanovic
4JOHNNIE VENOM737222.96Pete Brown
5GO GOAT MAX857622.98Craig Shore
6MAGNUM OASIS583823.04Michael Rees
7REFOCUS478422.91Brad Cook
8PARISIAN KING355723.26Karl Jovanovic
9MARTHA KEEPING154823.02Terry Erenshaw
10TESSA GUNDI387422.52Geoff Reid
Race No. 6Gibbons Holden Gosnells9:41 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKY REACTOR247623.05Tania Thomas
2YEAH RIGHT223822.92Linda Smithson
3WHIM WHAM BAM562522.76Graeme Hall
4TUNTEN682223.15Phillip Worthington
5BRINTASTIC743522.72Karl Jovanovic
6IMA KURI254322.79Ian Bunny
7MRS. GUNDI643623.07Geoff Reid
8INCREDIBLE LULU348423.02Frances Farrell
9MARTHA KEEPING154823.02Terry Erenshaw
10ROLLING BREEZE475723.34Pete Brown
Race No. 7Greyhoundsaspets.com.au10:04 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YAPPA KURI472622.88Ian Bunny
2CANDRA668723.11Craig Shore
3FEARLESS BELLA645323.08Terry Erenshaw
4SWAZI824623.15Jen Thompson
5BLUE PRINT LAD341322.84Greg Martin
6CHARGING BULLETT546622.93Michael Rees
7RILEY’S CHARM2447NBTPhillip Worthington
8NEXT GOOD THING823823.09Karl Jovanovic
9ROLLING BREEZE475723.34Pete Brown
10FREEWAY TEMPO875722.76Keith Harding
Race No. 8D & L Building Services10:24 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KID KURI613128.08Ian Bunny
2MISS PRIMATE415828.18Terry Erenshaw
3LOCHINVAR KNIGHT424428.03Bob Terrington
4LOONY MOONY123227.95Jodie Lakin
5PERFECT BLACK117528.80John Edwards
6JUICYLICIOUS372527.78Graeme Hall
7HEY BIG FELLA225728.45Greg Martin
8COULD BE SMART761228.04Graeme Hall
9COCO LEE8735NBTJodie Lakin
10CAN’T RESIST334827.74Chris Halse
Race No. 9Elders Insurance Call Justin10:47 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREEWAY BLASTER7NBTKeith Harding
2DYNA CORINTH423623.72Graeme Hall
3COSMIC COLADANBTKylie Mclennan
4MITCHELL64523.83Jen Thompson
5SCOOBY ROO25623.37John Edwards
6FLYING LOUIE323.22Corey White
7TABRAKAN757223.92Jamie Marsh
8TRIPLE CROWN KEV523.34Tim Mullany
9LULU TEXADA58523.84Michelle Beamish
10ACCOLADE887NBTWayne Brown
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:07 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCREDIBLE ROAD466523.05Frances Farrell
2STANGA JAMES558722.85Wayne Rose
3FULL CHICKA234722.99John Edwards
4DARK OUZO232422.91John Righetti
5ZAMBORA JAI861423.01Phillip Worthington
6RITA GUNDI127422.94Geoff Reid
7SUZIE’S ENTITY211222.87Tim Mullany
8REBEL BULLETT534522.97Michael Rees
9MARTHA KEEPING154823.02Terry Erenshaw
10FREEWAY TEMPO875722.76Keith Harding
Race No. 11Npb Security11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAKODA JETHRO436223.00Brad Cook
2FREEWAY EMPRESS447122.88Keith Harding
3VENUS FLY HIGH147322.77Terry Erenshaw
4NIFTY WINNER247223.03Christine Robartson
5OLESIA544623.11Craig Shore
6CRACK THAT WHIP885522.95Karl Jovanovic
7RITE STUFF788823.50Jen Thompson
8COLLECTANATOR342122.77Tania Thomas
9TESSA GUNDI387422.52Geoff Reid
10ROLLING BREEZE475723.34Pete Brown
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil11:47 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARKET FRENZY237322.80Jackie Wilson
2CALAHAN ROCKS626222.84Phillip Worthington
3SHE’S ILLUSIVE784623.18John Edwards
4LAKODA SI645423.06Brad Cook
5EURO MONELLI687722.84Karl Jovanovic
6UNO SEOUL344822.94Wayne Rose
7GOOD ODDS DEBBIE173622.79Bob Terrington
8LOCKSLEY ROADX35122.87Michelle Beamish
9TESSA GUNDI387422.52Geoff Reid
10FREEWAY TEMPO875722.76Keith Harding