Thursday 21st July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 21st July 2011

Race No. 1Thursday $27 Buffet Special06:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OH ROSIE2188817.51M A Morrone (Southern River)
2MISS GUCCI64737NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3ROCKET BURNER6283417.39J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
4CHEEKY CYCLONE33255NBTB Cook (Southern River)
5POWER CRANK24167NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6TOP DRIVE83834NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
7UNMAGICAL5553517.21G W V Diemen (Munster)
8ANNMALA SPIRIT56768NBTW J Worthington (Mundijong)
9MAC GUNDI8747817.33J M Thompson (Southern River)
10CELESTIAL SPIRIT74748NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2Black Tar06:54PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WACKY PETER88573NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2TIME TO SURF88754NBTF Maller (Southern River)
3KNIGHTY45658FSTDB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4AUSTRALE BALE5P536FSHJ M Thompson (Southern River)
5DANA GEORGE66866NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
6YANKEE FLYER84687NBTR G Cloke (Bibra Lake)
7RUBINATE5644617.35K J Foxton (Oakford)
8AMAKI PACIFIC3268417.54P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
9PATCHY8265617.47W Rose (Nambeelup)
10UNDAMAGED2177517.57G W V Diemen (Munster)
Race No. 3Jeff Mouritz Gas&air07:13PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZA DYNAMO2487622.68S B Withers (Cardup)
2BANK ON DOOM1524822.81S B Withers (Cardup)
3ELITE COAST8564822.79P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4BIANCO76543NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5NURSE TRINA8261722.93P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6MOBILE BULLET7684222.95D N Magistro (Oakford)
7ANKETELL BOB72262NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
8GREEN FLAME3456122.77L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort07:29PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAM MASTER6685117.32L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2BIG MOMMAS JOKEN22267FSTDE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3OUTA QUESTIONS5651117.21P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4TOURNAMENT KING18687FSTDJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
5COCO JOE1276417.16B Cook (Southern River)
6EMMA BITES3653317.42M A Morrone (Southern River)
7LIL DANI4144317.34M A Morrone (Southern River)
8BLACKOUT PEDRO8813417.32R M Valenti (Barragup)
9SEZNICK8155817.30G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 5Overdrive On 91.3 Sportfm07:46PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLUG THE PIPE3181222.90R M Valenti (Barragup)
2ASTON CLAYTON54858FSTDP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3SMILEY ASSASSIN31521NBTG B Berry (Stake Hill)
4DARK HARD EARTH64842NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5JONES GIRL5276522.88B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6ROTKARA SOCKS53478NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7CHARMA GUNDI4756322.89G V Reid (Crossman)
8TRUE BLUE DRAMA2712522.83B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9LIVE WIRE LAKODA53664NBTB Cook (Southern River)
10MOONLIGHT SHADOW1844623.28B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 6Prime Trophies08:04PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOSHOLOZA3131322.94P Evans (Wellard)
2NIGHTLY ASSASSIN8825123.22P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3BILLIONAIRE2513423.30L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4JIGALONG BILL7788823.15P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5UNO ENFORCER7821323.22G B Berry (Stake Hill)
6BAZOOKA BAZ7478223.36D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
7GETAWAY GUNDI2616FSHG V Reid (Crossman)
8DISCO DOTTIE3315NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9ELITE JACK55667NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
10BLONDE JAZZ6285523.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 7Essential Refrigeration Services08:23PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOIN’ TRIPPIN’2753816.97J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2MONY MONY5871417.13K J Foxton (Oakford)
3JAY JAY’S FLAME6172117.03L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4BROTHER UNO7187417.18D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5WHITNEY BOMBER2715317.15L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6SHAKE RATTLE3243217.21B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7TOWER OF HOPE5483317.31P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8DADDY BE GOOD6235117.48L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 8Greyhoundswa.com.au Race Reviews08:40PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOLSON8872327.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2OUR GINJA NINJA4368528.27D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3INCARCERATE25748NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
4JODIE’S CHAMP7753628.00B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5SAM MONELLI4631128.12D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6LUXURY KING68667NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
7COOL AMBROSIA84777NBTD N Magistro (Oakford)
8KAY CEE EXPRESS24835FSHS B Withers (Cardup)
9HABONDIA7176628.63S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware08:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAWNTEONA1248423.00B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2RAP ABOUT57363NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
3NED GUNDI34358NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
4MILLIE ALLEN5537523.19J M Thompson (Southern River)
5TARA’S SPECIAL4664523.35B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6JUNGLE JET1537423.67M A Morrone (Southern River)
7KNOW RELEASE1343123.11L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8FRANTIC FINESSE6784223.12G B Berry (Stake Hill)
9BUCKETS FYFE24664NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
10ILLUMINATI51666NBTN V Minutillo (Banjup)
Race No. 10A O Marino Auto Mechanics09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD COOL DADDY83546NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2TINY LULU54122NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3SILVER PILLOW4555628.38S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4AGENT DONNA6213328.37B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5MOGAH MISS85484NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
6TRUSTY SIDEKICK7164728.43S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7TWIN SHARE8758428.52J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
8MINEOLA MATEAO6858728.33S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9HABONDIA7176628.63S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 11Brookton Hounds09:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOST IT25288NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
2MAGIC KEARVE76327NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3BILLY’S A ROBBER2573623.32K N Mclennan (Barragup)
4CASPER ROBBO68887NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
5CRAZY OCTANE5646823.38J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6MISS PROPOSE46565NBTR Terrington (Port Kennedy)
7IT’S ALL FANTASY53776NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8UNBENDABLE74381FSHG W V Diemen (Munster)
9WALLSTREET ANGEL4556822.79M A Morrone (Southern River)
10CHRONIC FIBBER3684723.47L J Rees (Byford)
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv09:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOST SHOCKING5134822.96B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
2ANGELEE’S TIGER2345223.00L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3WEST ON TRACY8733423.34G G Hall (Thornlie)
4DINGA DARCY75767NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
5DEEMONU13445NBTJ B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6CRUISER MAC6331223.41K N Mclennan (Barragup)
7SEEK TO BREAK7226122.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8ROMA GUNDI52112NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
9COMMEMORATE78584NBTL J Rees (Byford)
10MONTAGNA6676623.76B J Marshall (Southern River)
Race No. 13Thursday $27 Buffet Special10:08PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOIN’ OKEE32564NBTJ B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2THIS TIME TICH7678717.54P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3MINIATA BALE65836FSTDJ M Thompson (Southern River)
4GILBARCO62246NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5MIDNIGHT MATILDA5353817.51M A Morrone (Southern River)
6MR. FOLEY4333517.42L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7CHASING THIEVES74648NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8POWER BAN3846817.74G G Hall (Thornlie)
9ANNMALA SPOOK57686NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10MAD JAZZ34467NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments