Thursday, 22 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 22 January 2015

Race No. 1$27 Thursday Buffet9:40 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA’S REVENGE443217.26Tania Thomas
2ON THE FLY124117.20Wayne Beamish
3FURIOUS STYLES814517.44Robert Blezard
4CHIEF’S ME DAD174417.23Michelle Beamish
5LASHING BONNY137317.42Graeme Hall
6UNGAVABLE755417.24Gavin Van Diemen
7DEEP DRILL855717.36Phillip Worthington
8TALK ALL DAY785417.70Ben Maclean
9CREAM CHEESE542617.47Pieter Smoor
10RAP ABOUT428817.13Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 2Fast Fun & Affordable10:02 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAY TUNED636717.75Barry Mcpherson
2INDIAN LI437417.04Shane Beard
3HIGH BABE175517.16Wayne Rose
4MISS HENDRIX343717.29Jen Thompson
5POUND MONELLI325217.48Wayne Beamish
6QUANTIFY764617.36Dean Starkie
7CYCLONE BOY362217.22Tania Thomas
8ERUPTING556217.14Ben Maclean
9ZARA MILLICENT542517.19Phillip Worthington
10PUNJABI BOY483417.35Graeme Hall
Race No. 3Prime Trophies10:24 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KORTEMALL265217.25Nick Minutillo
2DACAROKA DIVA261417.41Phillip Worthington
3POWERFUL GIRL2737NBTLexia Isaac
4MINION7855NBTErnie Alldrick
5MOE’S MAGIC784517.51Brad Cook
6PEEWEE AUGUSTA277617.17Graeme Hall
7OUR TIGER LIL136717.20Phillip Worthington
8CYCLONE WARNING742317.48Wayne Beamish
9BOUNDING DEBREE377817.33Michelle Beamish
10DAD AND AD687417.62Wayne Rose
Race No. 4A1 Salvage & Hardware10:43 PM
4/5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASKED ROBBER662527.85Kylie Mclennan
2SNAGGERSON4642NBTJohn Carmody
3ZIPPING DEXTER176527.85Kody Charles
4NICE LIL’ EARNER527827.99Peter Hepple
5FIRE WOMAN714428.14Pete Brown
6BLACK RONNY231627.80Ben Maclean
7STANGA DOUG421427.75James Jeffries
8MO ZAM ZEKE433828.11Brad Cook
9CLASSIC RHYTHM787527.82Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On11:07 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMAZING SHAMBI712427.45Alison Mullany
2ZIPPING OZZY687328.35Ben Maclean
3DUSTY MAGS3377NBTGlen Price
4DUN AND DUNNA6644NBTPeter Hepple
5GENUINE PEARL363728.10Jim Rennick
6BIG ONE SEVEN362227.96Shane Beard
7RIVER LAD665628.28Jen Thompson
8SPECIAL PHOENIX784527.83John Graham
9CLASSIC RHYTHM787527.82Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Matso’s Broome Brewery11:22 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARITY EARNER786723.08Peter Hepple
2LONELY ROAD344123.01Kody Charles
3WEE BUZZ283322.88Barry Mcpherson
4MIKE THE KNIGHT125122.72Roy Clarke
5TALKING GUESS644622.88Christine Bennett
6WAGO524322.92Ricky Walton
7STARBOOST671122.80Sean Kavanagh
8WENDY KNOWS543423.37Glen Price
9MIKE HAWK724223.05Phillip Worthington
10ZOO YIN264623.18Dave Brown
Race No. 7Tabtouch11:42 PM
1/2Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK ATTACK114417.19Kody Charles
2ALOTTA FANTASY371817.01Lexia Isaac
3FASHION MAGS614217.26Brad Phillips
4WEST ON ELLE684117.07Emily Frazer
5PAUSE487816.91Lexia Isaac
6PIN RHYTHM523617.24Jim Rennick
7SALA BELLA223517.13Graeme Hall
8DARK MEDIA521217.44Ben Maclean
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail12:00 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHAROS TENETTI358323.02John Righetti
2WEST ON NARLA611423.02Linda Britton
3ARTAXIAS221822.95Eric Campana
4RAMSY COIN3638NBTChristine Bennett
5ACTIVATOR123.18Tania Thomas
6WEST ON MADISON353122.81Phillip Worthington
7PERFECT MASTER21NBTPeter Hepple
8DAENERYS MONELLI145223.11David Hobby
9ZOO CHI276423.27Dave Brown
10DEBELLO ROAD428823.03Michelle Beamish
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort12:20 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAWN PURSUIT327322.98Dean Starkie
2TYRION MONELLI161222.92David Hobby
3VISERION135222.75Michelle Beamish
4BOLTING CRAIG777723.06Dave Brown
5PATTIE MAC652422.95Ricky Walton
6WHERE’S FLOYDY123.16Barry Mcpherson
7SKY REACTOR138323.05Wayne Beamish
8RUNKLE5165NBTJohn Carmody
9NASHI MONELLI142623.31Shane Beard
10SKYE’S A DREAMA742522.97Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 10Get A Syndicate Together12:37 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OFF TO JAMAICA625623.47Eric Campana
2NEXT GOOD THING687623.20Tony Williams
3LUCAS’S BULLET552323.02Shane Beard
4WEST ON TEDDY14123.07Linda Britton
5SANSA MONELLI172323.27David Hobby
6LAURIE MAC454222.90Ricky Walton
7IN HER MEMORY186722.84Nick Minutillo
8MAGIC MOTO31523.04Michelle Beamish
9COUANGALT ROAD554523.62Dean Starkie
10EURO MONELLI338523.01David Hobby
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services12:57 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK THIS CITY7465NBTKody Charles
2KRONA MONELLI342117.21Brad Cook
3LIRA MONELLI857117.14David Hobby
4FOOLING AROUND531117.26Ben Maclean
5TOP QUARTER271117.30Murray Stewart
6FLY BAYOU455517.27Graeme Hall
7WHERE’S THE FUN8766NBTLexia Isaac
8GIVE YA FONGIN’765717.40Phillip Worthington
9DAD AND AD687417.62Wayne Rose
10BOUNDING DEBREE377817.33Michelle Beamish
Race No. 12Carpet Court Mandurah1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITRO ROCKS423317.28Graeme Hall
2BELLA’S MIRACLE523117.34Tania Thomas
3ASHBY BETH2166NBTKody Charles
4TYWIN MONELLI171417.56David Hobby
5BLONDE LI546517.69Shane Beard
6SMOKE DA BLUE832117.26Phillip Worthington
7NAT’S GUESS572517.12Christine Bennett
8HATED BULLETT363417.36Phillip Worthington
9LEDARO DARCY872617.21Brad Cook
10MODRA537417.35Jen Thompson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments