Thursday, 22 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 22 September 2016

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:47 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL MISS ROSIE865417.80Graeme Hall
2ROSIE CHOICE3327NBTTania Thomas
3RHIANNON’S LAST334417.72Shane Beard
4RAWLINNA FRED3566NBTRod Noden
5RUSH IN LADYNBTNick Minutillo
6SNOW STAR6718.20Barry Mcpherson
7FREEWAY BLASTER375317.68Keith Harding
8WIZZER MCGEE4256NBTRicky Valenti
9INCREDIBLE BELLA5775NBTFrances Farrell
10KELL’S GIRL444517.86Rod Noden
Race No. 2Sign Stragety Call Phil9:02 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOPLINE KHALEESI443117.22Shane Beard
2CHRISSY’S GIRL315717.24Brad Cook
3INCREDIBLE LULU5857NBTFrances Farrell
4PRIYA MONELLI121217.38David Hobby
5YOU SEE NIKI6375NBTMick Mclennan
6MIGHTY TAY561817.14Barry Mcpherson
7LAST WEEKS PAY142217.29Phillip Worthington
8ASHBY BETH331517.26Phillip Worthington
9SKY REACTOR355517.38Tania Thomas
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail9:17 PM
NOVY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANNA KEEPING127517.81Sarah Appleton
2THUNDER THORN843417.71Neville Smith
3LIL MISS CHEEKY465517.45Graeme Hall
4JUDO5545NBTShane Beard
5NEW COURSE2125NBTJohn Righetti
6KILLARNEY STREET726317.44Derek Coldstream
7RYKER881117.52Barry Mcpherson
8LAGERTHA MONELLI141717.28David Hobby
9RAGETIME QUEENIE767517.75Ricky Walton
10FREEWAY GEM6764NBTKeith Harding
Race No. 4Primetrophies.com.au9:32 PM
6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANDIMAN SURFER584323.12Roy Clarke
2DESERT CHICK576823.30Enzo Crudeli
3LOW TIDE572822.92Phillip Worthington
4SHOGUN LADY232522.94Linda Smithson
5MULTIMAN827223.14Nick Minutillo
6MAJOR GENERAL525523.41Brad Cook
7MAXIMUM CARLY544223.34Shane Beard
8JESSICA PARKER462223.26Jackie Wilson
9WALLY MATUSZEK356523.14Shane Beard
10OXLEY ROMAN546622.89Jen Thompson
Race No. 5Npb Security9:47 PM
NOVY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BENDEN MONELLI541223.14David Hobby
2YILGARN ARKIE314223.20Keith Batty
3BETTY’S LEGACY524723.08Derek Coldstream
4YAMBLA STU217323.14Sarah Appleton
5BUZZARD211823.11Ricky Valenti
6HONDA MONELLI381323.18David Hobby
7WITTEMBERG654123.26Grant Campbell
8RAGETIME THRILL243223.23Ricky Walton
9BLUE TRIUMPH747522.90John Righetti
10BAZZA BAIL323523.10Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 6Elders Insurance Call Justin10:02 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OPEC BALE7838NBTEnzo Crudeli
2RIVERSIDE SMOKEY887628.25Derek Coldstream
3MAJOR FLO737428.22Ricky Walton
4WHATA DANCER582628.31Dwayne Jovanovic
5WILL KEEPING112127.56Terry Erenshaw
6MR. BARRAKNOCKA475728.60Jen Thompson
7SPRING BOMBSHELL715628.06Christine Bennett
8BELT UP FOSS223127.81Pete Brown
9WESTLAKE ROSE566628.16Derek Coldstream
10COSMIC KNOCKA284728.01Jen Thompson
Race No. 7Love The Chase10:20 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY LIL685217.22Brad Cook
2FLAMING KIRST414717.32Jen Thompson
3DARK OUZO168717.20John Righetti
4TIMMY MAC325316.76Ben Maclean
5ROWDY MAC517817.39Kylie Mclennan
6SIMPLY READY374317.12Derek Coldstream
7MAGIC SEEKER124616.98Ricky Valenti
8BANK ROGUE311116.93Terry Erenshaw
9RIGATONI347417.25Jayson Gunning
10MAGIC MUNDY825617.16Phillip Worthington
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds10:40 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSIC VIPER188723.35Jodie Lakin
2NOSEY FLYER651123.02Christine Bennett
3BACK SECONDS744423.28Phillip Worthington
4DRAW FOR DOE511123.01Jodie Lakin
5BLACK HERC225122.98Grant Campbell
6HARD HAT MICK142222.96Brad Cook
7THAT DUDE231122.96Sarah Appleton
8BETTY GUNDI364123.03Christine Bennett
9SUPREME JAZZ766622.84Jen Thompson
10LARA KEEPING346422.94Graeme Hall
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services10:58 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,520 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUMB BULLETT827417.16Phillip Worthington
2FREEWAY ASH878517.23Keith Harding
3BROOKE’S BUDDY156117.20Brad Cook
4TOPPER HOLMS331217.11Jodie Lakin
5ROLLING BREEZE261317.17Pete Brown
6LIL’ MISS MINNIE175516.84Kylie Mclennan
7ZAMBORA DEN522517.56Mick Mclennan
8FREEWAY TEMPO367717.36Keith Harding
9MAGIC MUNDY825617.16Phillip Worthington
10RIGATONI347417.25Jayson Gunning
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware11:17 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREEWAY EMPRESS484517.02Keith Harding
2HELLO I’M DONNY214417.30Shane Beard
3SWAZI757317.28Jen Thompson
4DONALD TUX173217.39Terry Erenshaw
5COOL HAWK212117.02Keith Batty
6LEKTRA TILY421117.26Phillip Worthington
7NEAT ALRIGHT515617.22Shane Beard
8SWEET CHARLEE572117.19Shane Beard
9RIGATONI347417.25Jayson Gunning
10MAGIC MUNDY825617.16Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Get The Tabtouch11:37 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRAGON GEORGE477317.44Brad Cook
2BILLS ZARR PAID613217.40Shane Beard
3HATED BULLETT784517.36Phillip Worthington
4CLANGERS488517.16Brad Cook
5BUSBY BOY173717.70Mick Mclennan
6VOCAL ISLA861718.03Rod Noden
7DIBLEY312717.21Phillip Worthington
8RAJ MONELLI3156NBTDavid Hobby
9SKY REACTOR355517.38Tania Thomas
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au11:57 PM
6Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EPIC OBSESSION353417.04Wayne Rose
2NICKANATOR463517.28Tania Thomas
3HOOPLA DOOPLA677617.46Phillip Worthington
4EXPECT A LOT666417.19Dwayne Jovanovic
5PEPPER SALT875818.08Rod Noden
6BOGIE HENO474617.27Phillip Worthington
7WHITEBOY237817.37Barry Mcpherson
8MR OAKLEY877317.19Barry Mcpherson
9LOCH IN OLIVIA565617.59Rod Noden