Thursday 30th December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 30th December 2010

Race No. 1York Stake (1)06:43PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DADDY CAN RUN47547D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
2FLUID DRIVE74655P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3SOPHIE ROCKS16762J M Thompson (Southern River)
4GO WILD SOPHIE27336G W V Diemen (Munster)
5BATFINK82334W G Dennis (Yangebup)
6METRO STATION52327K Harding (Southern River)
7OH ROSIE88562M A Morrone (Southern River)
8GHETTO BOOTY56412S A Lee (Barragup)
9COCCOLICIOUS83834B Cook (Southern River)
10DE QUATTRO47635B A Lynch (Ballajura)
Race No. 2Beverley Stake07:04PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RICHARD’S BOY17228M A Morrone (Southern River)
2MIDNIGHT MATILDA51777M A Morrone (Southern River)
3SPARKY TERRA74332S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4PARIS FREEWAY32381K Harding (Southern River)
5MISS SUSHI55662M A Morrone (Southern River)
6SILENT TEARS52476S B Withers (Cardup)
7DRILLA63467J M Thompson (Southern River)
8PATCHY54324W Rose (Nambeelup)
9HOT SPARK25548S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10FRUITY REGINA43664M J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 3Mixed Stake 4/5 (490)07:21PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACK MANDAGERY51413S A Lee (Barragup)
2IT’S ALL FANTASY57858L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3FALCON FREEWAY88626K Harding (Southern River)
4TYPICAL BLONDE12677D R Starkie (Casuarina)
5MINEOLA MATEAO55535S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6STRATEGIC STRIKE64476T M Williams (Nambeelup)
7NOTTO MONELLI77733D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8JELICO JOHNNY61131S A Lee (Barragup)
9DETTORI65766J D Edwards (Southern River)
10ANNMALA SPIRIT45878P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Holiday Coast Series (302) (1)07:43PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TOTAL REFLECTION38854L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2GALBA ROBYN71788E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3FLYING KANGA33441B Cook (Southern River)
4KATRIN BALE22754R L Clarke (Thornlie)
5SHAKE RATTLE27515B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6BEK’S FLAME11558L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7KAYLA ANGEL31513I T Wynn (Wellard)
8HOWARD’S PUZZLE13445P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
9UNMAGICAL83658G W V Diemen (Munster)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Clarke Stake08:00PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS MUSCAT66277K Harding (Southern River)
2REAL CHARMER76485D Calleja (Oakford)
3MIDNIGHT PEDRO27877P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4TAKE ME BACK53868B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5ICE MELTDOWN88764T M Williams (Nambeelup)
6PAGE MARKER62618B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7THAT’S BUDDY44865S B Withers (Cardup)
8YAKUZA ASSASSIN88876P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Burwood Stake (1)08:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TOP EVENT76458P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2FORTIFIED BOND54572L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3NORMIE24211B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4WACKY PETER68788S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5MAD MAG83313P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6REDHAWK ROCKET68665D Calleja (Oakford)
7SOUMILLON35447D R Starkie (Casuarina)
8TERMINATOR GUNN12213J J Gunning (Southern River)
9WHERE’S SOMERTON71875J D Edwards (Southern River)
10HOT SHOT GIORGIE51876B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Holiday Coast Series (302) (2)08:32PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHITNEY BOMBER42132L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2MY DAD’S KEEPER72687S A Lee (Barragup)
3GLOMING45817B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4SLATER TIME12563L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5MR. MILLER58568P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
6AGENT BAUER47874S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7GO DANCER51134B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8MICKA LEE77843G R Horne (Nambeelup)
9UNMAGICAL83658G W V Diemen (Munster)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Clackline Stake08:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BEE TEE YOU41231L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2BOMBER58342L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3DEVINE ORBIT32426I T Wynn (Wellard)
4TOULA MONELLI66788S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5ADRIANO MONELLI12221D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6ROD55655D R Starkie (Casuarina)
7TOURING ADDIS24521P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8OLIVIA’S ASSET22151B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9KARTEISH COURTY78876S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10SLIPPER DANCE55835L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Holiday Coast Series (302) (3)09:07PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HE’S GONE LOCO86711L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2ALBIE DOUBLE YOU83636L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3RUN THE GAUNTLET57425P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4KIMBERLEY QUEEN55275B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5LAMINGTON85567B Cook (Southern River)
6JACK WILDS42654D R Starkie (Casuarina)
7RAPT ALL WRONG44711D Calleja (Oakford)
8DAISY THOMAS15245I T Wynn (Wellard)
9UNMAGICAL83658G W V Diemen (Munster)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Burwood Stake (2)09:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FARLOE FEVER75237B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2NERISSA ALLEN78585J M Thompson (Southern River)
3PRIME MOVER44615G W V Diemen (Munster)
4GALAXY CHASER11426L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5SWIFT SCHOONER76845S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6CURFUFFLE15332D Calleja (Oakford)
7WOODY EVA14717S A Lee (Barragup)
8MON BLUE45475E J Shanley (Byford)
9HOT SHOT GIORGIE51876B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10GOOD COOL DADDY77486B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Burwood Stake (3)09:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1STACKY’S STRIKES73241G W V Diemen (Munster)
2ELITE JACK45566M A Morrone (Southern River)
3ASSASSIN’S QUEST32117W Mcnally (Bouvard)
4FREEWAY RYDER63475K Harding (Southern River)
5GO THUNDER22544L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6WEIRD AL MONELLI31662D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7TYRANNIZE22342B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8MIDDY’S GIRL51238S A Lee (Barragup)
9TARANGAU44566J M Thompson (Southern River)
10WHERE’S SOMERTON71875J D Edwards (Southern River)
Race No. 12Burwood Stake (4)10:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NEDDIES66634E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2LATINO WAY42126K Harding (Southern River)
3JOANNA GOANNA36244B A Lynch (Ballajura)
4WALTZING WITCH17864L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5MAMAKUTSI45757T M Williams (Nambeelup)
6CHEEKY AMBER55375M A Morrone (Southern River)
7CHOCOLATE GUNN21525J J Gunning (Southern River)
8SILVER OWES ME42518P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
9GOOD COOL DADDY77486B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10RICH AND CLASSY34666B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 13York Stake (2)10:23PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PAUA TO SURVIVE22161E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2FREDA HOPE48557W A Brown (West Swan)
3BENT BLACK23746P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
4PLUG THE PIPE42751R M Valenti (Barragup)
5BLUEWATER43887J D Edwards (Southern River)
6ANNMALA RUMOR87678J M Thompson (Southern River)
7ON A ROLL41823P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8MILLIE ALLEN53487J M Thompson (Southern River)
9TEN CARAT LANKAN47678B Cook (Southern River)
10SWEET ROMANCE71538S A Lee (Barragup)