Thursday 3rd November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 3rd November 2011

Race No. 1$27 Thursday Buffet06:34PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKET BURNER6637517.24J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2MANOLO BLAHNIK54728NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
3PIPPA EM114FSTDD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4PA’S SLIPPERS16375NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
5GOLD QUAGMIRE32766NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
6HERE COMES ROSIE82848NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
7GOIN’ OKEE35252NBTJ B Fleming (Harrisdale)
8LIZ’S SPECIAL18228NBTB J Marshall (Southern River)
9KNIGHTY84575NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
10SOUMILLON4576617.49D R Starkie (Casuarina)
Race No. 2Mandurah Wine Tours06:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAM MASTER2547417.10L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2BRONKO PETE46666NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
3UNDAMAGED3857217.35G W V Diemen (Munster)
4FURIOUS LIES77833NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5DADDY CAN RUN7231817.25K N Mclennan (Barragup)
6FRANTIC FINESSE68127NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
7TRUE BLUE DRAMA88745NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8KLIMTASTIC75656NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
9MISS GULLIBLE76817FSTDJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
Race No. 3Full Day Tour07:13PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE GUESS2182122.95L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2QUEEN KAY3153122.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3CRUISER MAC2271222.92K N Mclennan (Barragup)
4MIGHTY HELPFUL1332122.91B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5HEAR NO RHYTHM1133222.95J H Rennick (Barragup)
6SHAWNTEONA2531222.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7WHERE’S KATIE1422122.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8MOST SHOCKING5311222.93G G Hall (Thornlie)
9VILLAS BOAS4218322.95J F Carmody (Banjup)
10LOCHINVAR ARAMIS47223NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 4Mandurahwinetours.com.au07:29PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUNTER’S FLAME2216622.93L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2LOST IT46266NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
3SPECIAL ANNIE4271423.03W A Skipper (Gosnells)
4WHISPERING LING4125622.65D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
5MERROO SHIRAZ74347NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6MISS HYENA2817822.98J L Lakin (Herron)
7GUNSLINGER6153823.07E A Campana (Canningvale)
8SILVER OWES ME8858823.51S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9POWER CRANK8548823.16B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10SHAMROCK CRUISE72755NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 5Half Day Tour07:45PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEEMONU6765428.26J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2ONCE WAS WILD3415828.11D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
3VILLAS BOAS42183FSTDJ F Carmody (Banjup)
4MYSTICAL BEAUTY2421428.33E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5OUR LADY LI4758128.43S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6STANGANUI7423728.31J P Marley (Collie)
7SPICEY EBONY76252NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
8CETANE23216NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9NED THE BARBER34645NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
10STRATEGIC STRIKE63574NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6Mandurah Wine Tours & Charters08:02PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO PAPA18167NBTJ A Waters (Mandurah)
2ALLEN EPPLER56815FSHR L Clarke (Southern River)
3WAR ZONE’S BEST8288822.89T M Williams (Nambeelup)
4SEEK TO BREAK6774322.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5DALE’S FORCE2322222.83N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6CORK SOAKER1257122.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7SUDOKU PRINCESS8352822.78B Cook (Southern River)
8AL’S SPECIAL8511122.50W A Skipper (Gosnells)
9SNAPPA GOAL4545722.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10CHODA TEQUILA3473823.33W Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7We Will Take You Anywhere08:17PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NURSE TRINA6575517.16B Cook (Southern River)
2BIANCO1848817.33P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3KAYLA ANGEL44183NBTI T Wynn (Wellard)
4MY CAMIRA6667517.26D R Starkie (Casuarina)
5GOIN’ TRIPPIN’5853316.97J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6ROMULUS5688217.40P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
7SHAKE RATTLE7346817.21B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8SEZNICK5218117.24G G Hall (Thornlie)
9SIMANDOU EXPRESS21236NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
10COCO JOE1743216.92B Cook (Southern River)
Race No. 8Mwtc 12 Seater Bus08:35PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIGHT MELODY8482122.68K T Charles (Hopeland)
2RAP ABOUT4262423.11K N Mclennan (Barragup)
3SEND IT4P45122.74B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
4CHEEKY CYCLONE4312622.92B Cook (Southern River)
5STOMPING HAVOC8716822.65L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6DAINTREE TEDDY2711122.70J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
7STANGA JILL4187623.00J P Marley (Collie)
8WEST COAST7837522.75B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 9Take A Charter To Your Function08:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER PILLOW58535NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2BRUISER’S LEGACY3615623.14R L Clarke (Southern River)
3ROCK THE NIGHT27833NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
4EAGLE CHICKY8455323.02K N Mclennan (Barragup)
5FOXY’S UNIT3161822.97K J Foxton (Oakford)
6JUST ADD RED74645NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
7JUST CAN6423423.17N Kershaw (Rockingham)
8TOMMY RAMBLER1687323.47J A Waters (Mandurah)
9EDDIE MONELLI73347NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
10ICE MELTDOWN8277523.08T M Williams (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Experience Mandurah Wine Tours09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOJAR KID4252127.81B Cook (Southern River)
2MOVING CRUSADER53422NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
3TYPHOON TERRICKA4331328.47S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4RUMBA RHYTHM24432NBTJ H Rennick (Barragup)
5MAD LINDY8848727.90K A Moon (Barragup)
6ANGELEE’S TIGER4715528.29L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7PURE BLACK MOON4476328.06B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8TWO EYE CEE2721328.10P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9TYPICAL BLONDE6877728.43D R Starkie (Casuarina)
10CRAZY OCTANE7366727.90J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
Race No. 11Karoake Bus09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE BIT LATE6814522.95B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2DOPPIO7885723.38B J Marshall (Southern River)
3HASTY ACTION8161623.28K J Foxton (Oakford)
4KIM SPECIAL5351322.98W A Skipper (Gosnells)
5SCINTILLATION1661823.22K A Moon (Barragup)
6LOCHINVAR ARAMIS47223NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7WHISPERING BELLE3321722.95D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8KIRABILLI ZEKE57388NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
9HAYWORTH4164423.04E A Campana (Canningvale)
10TWIN SHARE84676NBTR D Blezard (Coolbellup)
Race No. 12Mandurah Wine Tours09:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP DRIVE1822817.22G G Hall (Thornlie)
2LAST NOT LEAST8517317.17T M Williams (Nambeelup)
3BARACKO TUX55822NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
4MR. FOLEY2261117.37P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5WEST ON TRACY4361117.47G G Hall (Thornlie)
6TOP CLASS DIVA22367NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7STEALTHY GRANDO1754317.36B J Marshall (Southern River)
8SICILIAN WAVE56333NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
9TIP YOUR HAT41548NBTB Cook (Southern River)
10HIT YOUR HEAD3466717.30M A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 13Mandurah Wine Tours10:05PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S GONE LOCO7558717.38P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2YANKEE FLYER44265NBTR G Cloke (Bibra Lake)
3OXLEY RIVERS46776NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
4JULIE VERMILION6641517.37W Rose (Nambeelup)
5REILLY’S REWARD75685NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
6BETCHA BONNIE2678117.12M A Morrone (Southern River)
7TOWER OF HOPE6835417.31M A Morrone (Southern River)
8KALAMBI TIGER37522NBTI E Bunny (Barragup)
9PATCHY5364417.47W Rose (Nambeelup)
10BLONDE JAZZ8738717.56J M Thompson (Southern River)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments