Thursday, 4 August 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 4 August 2016

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:43 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOPPER HOLMS223117.34Jodie Lakin
2HELLO I’M DONNY732217.33Shane Beard
3JACOBITE SEVEN644717.54Phillip Worthington
4DRAGON GEORGE133417.50Brad Cook
5KILLARNEY STREET188517.44Derek Coldstream
6EXPECT A LOT651317.19Dwayne Jovanovic
7BILLS ZARR PAID117517.56Shane Beard
8MRS. GUNDI536417.26Christine Bennett
9BLACK PORSCHE865817.70Barry Mcpherson
10MISS EXPRESS487417.41Jen Thompson
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail9:01 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACCREDITATION231317.16John Iwanyk
2MADDY MOUSTACHE268817.14Wayne Rose
3FANCY LIL842117.29Brad Cook
4BRIDE’S NIGHTIE221416.93Wayne Rose
5SASH425217.19Jen Thompson
6REFOCUS651517.45Brad Cook
7FINE THANKS526217.34Graham Ellis
8SECOND INNINGS131617.73Linda Smithson
9MARKET FRENZY363717.18Jackie Wilson
10SIMPLY READY353817.57Derek Coldstream
Race No. 3Bring Your Team Along9:19 PM
NOVY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAST WEEKS PAY346517.47Phillip Worthington
2BROOKE’S BUDDY663217.40Brad Cook
3VEE GIRL151517.19Nick Minutillo
4DARK DESTROYER638617.34Darren Rowe
5BETTY GUNDI7371NBTChristine Bennett
6WINNIE DEBELLO8888NBTMichelle Beamish
7BONBIE LAD166317.53Frank Bonte
8THERMAL POWER6456NBTMichelle Beamish
9RAGETIME QUEENIE888817.89Ricky Walton
10WINKLE MONELLI41NBTGraeme Hall
Race No. 4Get The Tabtouch9:34 PM
NOVY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONBIE BLITZ441422.88Frank Bonte
2MR. BALLISTIC187723.47Michelle Beamish
3SHE’S A BATGIRL5228NBTGlen Price
4NOSEY FLYER354123.31Christine Bennett
5RAGETIME THRILL462623.29Ricky Walton
6SILENT WIND221223.02Dwayne Jovanovic
7GAS PEDAL563523.05Phillip Worthington
8WHO’S GOT TALENT1823.14Chris Halse
9BETTY’S LEGACY726723.08Derek Coldstream
10WHAT’S UP MAC656523.17Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 5Quaddie Time9:58 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC COLADA116122.67Kylie Mclennan
2TALISA MONELLI816422.92John Iwanyk
3HELLO I’M MIKEY473823.01Ben Maclean
4SNOW’S PLEDGE255322.75Andrew Mclaren
5LAKODA SI335223.06Brad Cook
6KAL’S ALL HEART676322.91Andrew Mclaren
7BAZZA BAIL164323.26Barry Mcpherson
8SPYRO POKER514722.74Eric Campana
Race No. 6Npb Security10:20 PM
5/6Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,485 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $305 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOKES ASIDE648537.43Darren Rowe
2BARAKA317437.94Darren Rowe
3CALM YOUR FARM6477NBTGlen Price
4SWIFT RIPPER636137.44Lionel Rees
5LOCHINVAR STYLE6113NBTNick Minutillo
6YOU CAN EXCEL2221NBTKody Charles
7BLACK KOTTER354437.90Darren Rowe
8HARP MONELLI257737.55Glen Price
Race No. 7Prime Trophies10:40 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREEWAY TEMPO585317.36Keith Harding
2QUEDOS133216.75Ben Maclean
3ACTIVATOR312116.87Tania Thomas
4FREEWAY ASH858417.23Keith Harding
5LIL’ MISS MINNIE121716.84Kylie Mclennan
6GEARBOX CHARLIE272517.13Nick Minutillo
7HALCYON HONEY621817.16Brad Cook
8COLLECTANATOR154717.27Tania Thomas
Race No. 8Elders Insurance Call Justin10:57 PM
5/6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WANDED487423.28Barry Mcpherson
2OXLEY ROMAN775522.89Andrew Mclaren
3NOSEY BOBLETT556623.32Christine Bennett
4YOGIE GUNDI455723.03Christine Bennett
5SLEEPY AGAIN471623.04Graeme Hall
6CHEZZASCENT345523.25Chris Halse
7LEO GUNDI537223.28Christine Bennett
8CAPE TOWER784823.48John Iwanyk
9SECURE US143723.07Barry Mcpherson
10WALLY MATUSZEK842523.14Shane Beard
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds11:17 PM
5/6Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STYLISH BELLE788728.63Darren Rowe
2FREEWAY SHADOW264628.05Keith Harding
3NUYORICAN SOUL176328.30John Iwanyk
4PEKING TUX211227.60Andrew Mclaren
5MYSTERY DREAMA543127.83Kylie Mclennan
6COURAGEOUS NIKKI462627.80Greg Martin
7ATTILIUS314127.72Eric Campana
8BIG AND FAST677728.52Greg Martin
9MAXIMUM CARLY6686NBTShane Beard
10CHARLEES JACKPOT545527.81Frank Lowry
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:37 PM
6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR AT NIGHT446222.90Andrew Mclaren
2PURE SABOTAGE747723.26Kylie Mclennan
3SANDIMAN SURFER554223.12Roy Clarke
4PROCEED AT SPEED236322.94Linda Smithson
5STORM BLAZER832422.77Ben Maclean
6LOW TIDE568422.92Phillip Worthington
7CHA CHA POYA766723.08Shane Beard
8WISE BRANDY157523.15Ricky Walton
9RINALDO REASON878623.22Brad Cook
10CHARLEES JACKPOT545523.29Frank Lowry
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware11:57 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEAT ALRIGHT872617.26Shane Beard
2MULTIMAN711617.20Nick Minutillo
3DIBLEY545117.21Phillip Worthington
4LOCKSLEY ROAD357717.49Michelle Beamish
5SWEET CHARLEE722117.19Shane Beard
6COOL HAWK311617.02Keith Batty
7MITZY’S CHAPTA138617.39Graham Ellis
8FLAMING KIRST226217.32Jen Thompson
9BLACK PORSCHE865817.70Barry Mcpherson
10MISS EXPRESS487417.41Jen Thompson
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil12:17 AM
6Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINNING COMMAND273517.33Karl Jovanovic
2WHITEBOY537617.37Barry Mcpherson
3CHRISSY’S GIRL578217.24Brad Cook
4LEKTRA TILY555317.63Phillip Worthington
5BOGIE HENO578717.27Phillip Worthington
6NICKANATOR774717.28Tania Thomas
7LOCH ROMAN845417.70John Magistro
8DASHING DASH245617.50Karl Jovanovic
9BLISTER SWIP865817.48Phillip Worthington