Tuesday, 2 August 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 2 August 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet8:12 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAPOLEON BOY245223.36Tania Thomas
2DA ANSWER263723.30Cheryl Isaac
3YUNDERUP MYSTERY245523.28Andrew Mclaren
4AT SUNSET532523.35Michelle Beamish
5SILK HAWKE7426NBTMax Julien
6HERE’S LINDA585623.69Barry Mcpherson
7JUDONBTShane Beard
8WIZZER MCGEE46623.51Ricky Valenti
9BRUSH STROKES64723.61Grant Campbell
10FREEWAY BLASTER386823.93Keith Harding
Race No. 2Free Entry Tabtouch Park8:32 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE JESSIE655823.27Derek Coldstream
2LADY HAWKE3427NBTMax Julien
3FLINTSTONE GUNDI672623.29Christine Bennett
4BACK SECONDS624.04Phillip Worthington
5BETTER NOW3446NBTCosi Dagostino
6TEISHA’S RIPPER336623.29Michael Rees
7MIGHTY MATT7323.69Jen Thompson
8RHIANNON’S LAST635523.32Shane Beard
9FOOLIN’ FORREST384823.30Barry Mcpherson
10MADAM SPEAKER288423.28Graeme Hall
Race No. 3Love The Chase8:52 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMU DREAMIN’666823.14Derek Coldstream
2CRUIZIN ARKIE723723.30Peter Sutherland
3SPARTAN SHUFFLE744823.54Pete Brown
4MILLA’S PICK37NBTMichael Johnston
5KANSAS CITY5342NBTRicky Valenti
6PAUA AND KAHA8NBTCosi Dagostino
7WICKED PURSUITXNBTJohn Cole
8CON MONELLI53323.34David Hobby
9SNOW SPRINTER867723.93Barry Mcpherson
10KIWI CRUSADER366423.39Michelle Beamish
Race No. 4A1 Salvage & Hardware9:12 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG COL PROSSER4145NBTAndrew Mclaren
2REBEL BULLETT465122.97Michael Rees
3I’M A LOBO321123.00Dennis Mccosker
4JUNK YARD WOLF8452NBTJames Jeffries
5MISS COLLASH464722.95Peter Sutherland
6FREEWAY TEMPO585322.76Keith Harding
7BANK ROGUE212322.76Terry Erenshaw
8CHEEKY TWO186622.95Wayne Rose
9FLAME ON ROCKS688822.65Phillip Worthington
10YAPPA KURI465622.88Ian Bunny
Race No. 5Prime Trophies9:31 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PENNY MONELLI1121NBTDavid Hobby
2KID KURI745628.08Ian Bunny
3RILEY’S CHARM144328.03Phillip Worthington
4BEEN PIPPIN’137527.79Enzo Crudeli
5ZOO RINGO753227.64Lionel Rees
6BEIJING RULER634327.94Pete Brown
7DOUBLE JOINT522627.97Morgan Turner
8CADILLAC STYLE387327.54Derek Coldstream
9FANCY RIPPER353427.91Tim Gummow
10SON OF CAESAR634727.84Jim Rennick
Race No. 6Gibbons Holden Gosnells9:55 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JEMASE1251NBTCosi Dagostino
2SIMPLY READY353822.98Derek Coldstream
3GOX ROCKS488823.37Phillip Worthington
4NIFTY WINNER567123.03Michael Rees
5JILLY KEEPING111122.82Terry Erenshaw
6IMA KURI255222.79Ian Bunny
7RONRAY DELUXE642723.07Barry Mcpherson
8BIG FOOT RIPPER421623.23Lionel Rees
9FREEWAY EMPRESS755422.88Keith Harding
10JUICYLICIOUS554422.78Graeme Hall
Race No. 7Get The Tabtouch10:20 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NURSE DAISY357223.17Jen Thompson
2LADON613723.39John Cole
3PETA MONELLI8866NBTDavid Hobby
4LITTLE ONYX867523.23Dennis Mccosker
5FREEWAY GEM148823.50Keith Harding
6ELLE MCSPOK137323.17Michelle Beamish
7RAP STAR576223.09Michael Rees
8DIVERGENT113522.99Terry Erenshaw
9BUSBY BOY477423.31Mick Mclennan
10BETTY’S LEGACY726723.08Derek Coldstream
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail10:37 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASURIEL1422NBTTania Thomas
2SNEAKY RIPPERX21623.09Tim Gummow
3OH THAT’S COLD121323.10Eric Campana
4BLACK HERC125622.99Grant Campbell
5HESITATION444223.03Lionel Rees
6TANAMI445723.14Barry Mcpherson
7FRED GUNDI321723.62Christine Bennett
8ALEX MONELLI875423.43David Hobby
9KILLARNEY STREET188523.45Derek Coldstream
10QUIET STORM475222.98Jamie Marsh
Race No. 9Elders Insurance Call Justin10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAUA TE KURINBTCosi Dagostino
2CALL ME BELLA4423.53Kody Charles
3STOCKTON523.65Jim Rennick
4UCHI MATA2823.17Shane Beard
5BENDEN MONELLI5323.59David Hobby
6ROSIE CHOICE476223.27Tania Thomas
7RYKER78723.86Morgan Turner
8WITTEMBERGNBTGrant Campbell
9SNOW SPRINTER867723.93Barry Mcpherson
10DEBELLO SHOWGIRL386423.53Michelle Beamish
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:12 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHANTOM LORD828.88Phillip Worthington
2LADY NAEVIA3828.38Eric Campana
3YOU SEE SAMRI3535NBTMick Mclennan
4COSTANZA MONELLI564728.19David Hobby
5TINY DREAMER754228.13Kody Charles
6WIGGY4658NBTShane Beard
7ONE MORE SUMMER635328.16Greg Martin
8BUZZARD232428.20Ricky Valenti
9FREEWAY BLASTER386828.45Keith Harding
Race No. 11Npb Security11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST AN EARNER783822.72Trevor Augustin
2HOWZAT ERNIE442522.85Jen Thompson
3STACEY’S ANGEL653523.12Cheryl Isaac
4DANDALUP DOLL111222.52Terry Erenshaw
5SPRING BOMBSHELL734423.61Christine Bennett
6CYCLONE BOY413823.02Tania Thomas
7SUGAQUE231222.76Peter Hepple
8AEROPLANE BENNY847123.02Phillip Worthington
9FREEWAY ASH858422.94Keith Harding
10STRAY ARC877723.24Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil11:42 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKETCHY FANCY232427.95Tim Gummow
2STANDARD ISSUE535228.00Greg Martin
3LADY LUCRETIA823328.07Eric Campana
4LORD REDDAN776127.99Cheryl Isaac
6BIG FOOT KETUT136428.29Eric Campana
7JENNY LENNY146728.44Shane Beard
8FIRED UP RIPPER178828.02Tim Gummow