Thursday, 7 May 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 7 May 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:32 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANSA MONELLI687517.61Keith Batty
2CLASSIC RHYTHM8888NBTPhillip Worthington
3MAX’S CONQUEST354217.30Mick Mclennan
4HIGH SPENDER373717.36Graeme Hall
5MAGIC BRADLES665317.46Shane Beard
6PODRICK137717.64Michelle Beamish
7BROTHER7761NBTBarry Mcpherson
8REFOCUS5182NBTBrad Cook
9CANTERNATTING5788NBTDarren Rowe
10DADDY’S LIL GIRL555717.33Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail8:49 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HATED BULLETT726717.36Phillip Worthington
2FLOWERPOT FRIDA888717.87Jen Thompson
3DYNAMITE DAN673517.53Martin Stone
4GEARBOX CHARLIE218217.21Nick Minutillo
5NASHI MONELLI637817.85Shane Beard
6INDIAN LI332317.04Shane Beard
7PEEWEE AUGUSTA388817.17Graeme Hall
8FURIOUS STYLES437317.44Robert Blezard
9HIGH BABE678717.16Wayne Rose
10WORLDS AWAY5688NBTBarry Mcpherson
Race No. 3Prime Trophies9:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARTY PARTY421222.91John Righetti
2QUEEN OF FUN416322.86Lexia Isaac
3ZIPPING TOBY532523.11Darren Rowe
4VOLANTIS15322.87Pete Brown
5DOWNLOAD6316NBTGraeme Hall
6WEST ON MADISON721822.81Phillip Worthington
7YUNDERUP SPOT716723.81Andrew Mclaren
8LITTLE PICKLE1723.05Bevan Marshall
9LUCAS’S BULLET386123.02Shane Beard
10CAUSIN’ FEAR524823.19Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 4Fast Fun & Affordable9:32 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOSS FUNK868816.98Grant Campbell
2BOBBY ROSE654317.36Phillip Worthington
3STARZ FUN467317.40Lexia Isaac
4NITRO ROCKS634317.24Graeme Hall
5HELLO I’M SOLO1122NBTBen Maclean
6CYCLONE WARNING232217.39Wayne Beamish
7SHAFT645417.55Ben Maclean
8ERUPTING763217.14Shane Beard
9JET FIELDS675817.59Jen Thompson
10KELMAR GIRL547117.37Ben Maclean
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:49 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THEO GUNDI737522.60Christine Bennett
2ALOYSIUS433722.76Ben Maclean
3DIBLEY215423.00Phillip Worthington
4PATTIE MAC237522.79Ricky Walton
5GEORGIE HOST888722.79Grant Campbell
6ILLUSIVE DREAMA551122.85Kylie Mclennan
7HORSLEY BALE564622.71Kylie Mclennan
8STOLEN DREAMS254122.78Kylie Mclennan
9SURFIN’ SHAMBI644723.17Tim Mullany
10HOMEWARD777422.81Kody Charles
Race No. 6Essential Refrigeration Services10:11 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OFF TO JAMAICA653328.01Phillip Worthington
2BLUE HARRIER868727.69Tim Mullany
3STAGGERED775227.94Shane Beard
4FLYING VICKI41NBTJodie Lakin
5CASINO PRINCE573727.92Mick Mclennan
6ROMAN REIGNS563127.74Jamie Marsh
7BIG ONE SEVEN426127.96Shane Beard
8SOMETHING EPIC4217NBTSteve Shinners
9AMY MONELLI11428.51David Hobby
10VERNA’S PRIDE135127.83Kody Charles
Race No. 7Get A Syndicate Together10:34 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONRAY REBEL763617.19Barry Mcpherson
2FLY BAYOU317617.27Graeme Hall
3MADDY MOUSTACHE821117.14Wayne Rose
4BELLA’S MIRACLE221217.13Tania Thomas
5DARDY632117.29Andrew Mclaren
6ALOTTA FANTASY363117.01Lexia Isaac
7LITTLE TUX618417.15Wayne Rose
8SHE’S CHAOS4372NBTBob Terrington
9KELMAR GIRL547117.37Ben Maclean
10JET FIELDS675817.59Jen Thompson
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds10:53 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANOTHER LURK222122.68Kody Charles
2BLACK PORSCHE317423.05John Cole
3INCREDIBLE LILLY137322.98Frances Farrell
4COSMIC FLAME414722.90Ben Maclean
5GABBILICIOUS588723.41Phillip Worthington
6KOHINGA JAMES575323.07Andrew Mclaren
7TRAVELLING EASY114223.14Lexia Isaac
8MISSONI855323.42John Carmody
9PRINCESS ISLE463823.33Barry Mcpherson
10YUNDERUP BUCK1524NBTAndrew Mclaren
Race No. 9Matso’s Broome Brewery11:17 PM
5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $935 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LA LUCA TRICK587XNBTPhillip Worthington
2GO RED KEV4835NBTPhillip Worthington
3ROMEO INDIA445437.25Darren Rowe
4GOLDEN GUNDI351637.41Christine Bennett
6FLIGHT OF ANEVAY246837.33Trevor Augustin
7SPRING FALL1258NBTTim Mullany
8JOKES ASIDE124137.49Darren Rowe
Race No. 10Silver Sands Resort11:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POINT FIVE OWE767623.20Phillip Worthington
2MIGHTY YUNDERUP461723.11Andrew Mclaren
3WIZARD FUN437123.10Lexia Isaac
4EXPECT A LOT715823.35Trevor Augustin
5ZAMBORA DEN1623.08David Magistro
6FORMULATE A PLOT221X22.92Steve Shinners
7TWISTED CHILL686823.42Shane Beard
8ZIPPING SOCKS474222.82John Carmody
9NO HALO887824.59Robert Catanzaro
10SONGMAN872423.19Jim Rennick
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware11:57 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK OUZO136617.20Andrew Mclaren
2NAT’S GUESS484117.12Christine Bennett
3EXPLORING DORA545717.38Michelle Beamish
4DEE BLACK177517.12James Jeffries
5BELLA’S REVENGE276417.13Tania Thomas
6ACTIVATOR711117.16Tania Thomas
7FLYING BELUGA577717.16Tania Thomas
8DAD AND AD234717.55Wayne Rose
9CHRISSY’S DOUBLE158617.14Jen Thompson
10MASKED ROBBER586817.17Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 12Tabtouch12:20 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPERSTRIKE355417.36Kody Charles
2VISERION3865NBTMichelle Beamish
3LAURIE MAC825617.56Ricky Walton
4GOLDEN FIST452217.22Tim Mullany
5SALA BELLA227317.13Graeme Hall
6LONDON TOWN585117.13Wayne Rose
7KIKEM ZAR ZAR773517.69Shane Beard
8TALK ALL DAY542717.22Shane Beard
9DASHING AURA2855NBTVince Reid
10TUSK866617.90Jen Thompson