Tuesday, 1 July 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 1 July 2014

Race No. 1Bring Your Team Along8:12 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARNEE GUNDINBTGeoff Reid
2CAPTAIN AMERICAX74523.58Gavin Van Diemen
3PLATINUM ORDER4776NBTGreg Martin
4SILLY AMY432623.17Enzo Crudeli
5BRAGA BAINE223.54Brad Yates
6PALEFACE APACHE482723.25Terry Erenshaw
7WOODDUCK724.19Jason Marley
8NEXT GOOD THINGNBTTony Williams
9LUCKY LOU LOU853423.09Phillip Worthington
10ARIZONA DREAMING683623.73Max Julien
Race No. 2Gibbons Holden Gosnells8:35 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SONGMAN323.31Jim Rennick
2STANGA DOUGNBTJason Marley
3SID DINNY657623.47Christine Bennett
4DREAM DIVA467423.30Enzo Crudeli
5SWEET SAM634523.45Lionel Hodgson
6THELMA753523.42Derek Coldstream
7BELLA’S SHADOW423.35Wayne Rose
8DONDE ES PEDRO565323.03Phillip Worthington
9WEST ON ALYSSA87623.73Graham Ellis
10OLD MAN HAGGLER656523.30Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Don’t Miss Christmas In July8:53 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRST STRIKE853422.89Tony Williams
2WEST ON DELTA876723.09Christine Bennett
3TAMMAR LAD687723.17Phillip Worthington
4BELLA MONTE868822.95Barry Mcpherson
5SUPERSTRIKE145722.84Kody Charles
6TAKE THE DOSH883122.73Wayne Rose
7SHEZ A SPRITE786723.14Karl Jovanovic
8TERANCA ANDY333822.89Max Julien
9LITTLE DOWN DUKE475623.04Graeme Hall
10SUPER UNKNOWN744222.90Greg Martin
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort9:12 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA FANTASY264422.86Lexia Isaac
2GOLDEN GUNDI585423.07Geoff Reid
3LADY GALO573522.99Wayne Rose
4TALKING GUESS221322.88Christine Bennett
5HONEST EARNER446823.15Ben Maclean
6LEDARO MURPHY432623.05Brad Cook
7BAD BOY711322.97Tim Gummow
8MY SPECS582222.86Barry Mcpherson
9TABBY MONELLI187823.20Bob Terrington
10MUCKIN AROUND676623.27Graeme Hall
Race No. 5Essential Refrigeration Services9:34 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONRAY FURY767622.93Barry Mcpherson
2PAUSE141122.86Lexia Isaac
3DERBY MONELLI553222.81Karl Jovanovic
4THEO GUNDI123122.69Christine Bennett
5ZOO KHARMA161322.98Murray Stewart
6SPLANDER637722.74Lionel Hodgson
7MERLOT MONELLI756222.85James Jeffries
8HAVAGO PRINCESS754522.83Lexia Isaac
9KRIDON NOTABALE177622.97Max Julien
10MACAFFER681522.75Jen Thompson
Race No. 6Mandurah Mail9:55 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK DRILL472528.02Tim Gummow
2ABBY JADE536428.15Brad Yates
3SWAYING GUMTREE648828.00Phillip Worthington
4EXCESS KNOWLEDGE7885NBTChristine Bennett
5ME AND MASE621132.69Linda Britton
6SAILING SOLO331327.82David Hobby
7WEST ON ABBA111627.79Emily Frazer
8WILL MEND633627.93Tim Mullany
9GALBA FLAME584728.54Graeme Hall
10WISE BRUCE458528.39Phillip Worthington
Race No. 7The Big Breakfast10:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RESOLUTION748222.79Max Julien
2MIKE HAWK444823.05Phillip Worthington
3SNOW CHARISMA444522.94Lionel Hodgson
4WEE BUZZ575722.88Barry Mcpherson
5VICTORIA KEEPING511322.84Terry Erenshaw
6LITTLE RIP377422.91Tim Gummow
7HAMMER CHASER257823.20Christine Bennett
8TOO HOTTA TROT854623.06Graeme Hall
9DIRECTOR475422.77Jen Thompson
10SENSATIONAL BOY762623.06Michelle Beamish
Race No. 8Real Beef Pet Meats10:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAURIE MAC533123.32Ricky Walton
2JET FIELDS232222.96Kody Charles
3RIP AND GO618623.37Tim Gummow
4LARRY KEEPING321123.03Terry Erenshaw
5WINNING COMMAND21823.28Karl Jovanovic
6I’M PRECIOUS443423.12Christine Bennett
7NEGRITA SENORITA883523.33Michelle Beamish
8RONRAY REBEL734722.80Barry Mcpherson
9ANNABELL GUNDI216523.00Jen Thompson
10EL GRAND UNO447423.23Greg Martin
Race No. 9Fast Fun Affordable10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OOH AHH LECRAS542223.12Kylie Mclennan
2FOOLING AROUND223223.03Ben Maclean
3HI FIVE GUNDINBTGeoff Reid
4ELITE GEM223.67Dennis Mccosker
5HO HO PEMBER724.11Christine Bennett
6MALTESE MAGIC558723.55Shane Beard
7TERRA SWIFT327423.20Lexia Isaac
8CHECKOUT DIVA874523.68Enzo Crudeli
9MAGNILOQUENT756323.59Phillip Worthington
10LUCKY LOU LOU853423.09Phillip Worthington
Race No. 10Tabtouch11:12 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE FOREST26523.64Lexia Isaac
2POINT FIVE OWE3423.33Jodie Lakin
3PEEWEE LASS485323.75Dave Brown
4BEN’S LUCKNBTBrad Yates
5BELLA’S MIRACLE22323.45Tania Thomas
6NICK AND MICK468523.35Leanne Elliott
7SHAMBI REWARDNBTTim Mullany
8SUDDEN CHAOS442523.35Enzo Crudeli
9WEST ON ALYSSA87623.73Graham Ellis
10STATE SCHEDULE788823.48Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware11:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT DEALS334722.99Barry Mcpherson
2TOP QUARTER561323.00Murray Stewart
3ORARA JOSH478322.69Graeme Hall
4HAIL DAMAGE684623.05Christine Bennett
5DREAM STEALA541223.22Kylie Mclennan
6BRINTASTIC125522.88Karl Jovanovic
7MISS ADDISON185723.28Ben Maclean
8STRAWBERRY WHIP775523.00Phillip Worthington
9CARNIVAL SPIRIT471122.79Michelle Beamish
10FUN RAIDER887423.09Lexia Isaac
Race No. 12Chasers Function Centre11:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA CASH543522.84Lexia Isaac
2HUMPHREY BROWN678822.87Phillip Worthington
3TRIPLE MUS654522.93Karl Jovanovic
4QUARTZ RIVER645223.08Greg Martin
5ROCK RULER423622.85Kody Charles
6FLY BAYOU864423.20Graeme Hall
7SIR WICK11122.59Terry Erenshaw
8NEAR HOME768422.90Barry Mcpherson
9BLAZING STAR478523.19Christine Bennett
10NACHO CRAZY554722.98Dwayne Jovanovic