Tuesday, 1 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 1 November 2016

Race No. 1Love The Chase6:12 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKEIT823.88Cosi Dagostino
2KANSAS ROSE323.57Dennis Mccosker
3GINO’S ME BOY223523.31Nick Minutillo
4SHUDA CUDA WUDANBTGraeme Hall
5MIAMI CRUISING423.61Glen Price
6NADIA MONELLI2623.36David Hobby
7SUMMER SUPREME723.64Jim Rennick
8BRUCE HAWK DOWN243823.00Keith Batty
9URANIUM8623.45Terry Erenshaw
10ROYAL REVOLUTION8523.63Greg Martin
Race No. 2Jockeys Not Required6:31 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMMANDER JET435523.30Tony Williams
2TATIANA MONELLI6223.35David Hobby
3MOPED824.75Graeme Hall
4NAGUS347223.22Brad Cook
5SILVER REBAHNBTTom Burns
6ELLIOTT’S SHADOW623.98Greg King
7SIMPLIFY823.92Ian Bunny
8ZIP ZAP62NBTJohn Iwanyk
9BONBIE BOY5724.00Fred Maller
10MAGIC BILLIE4723.69Eric Campana
Race No. 3Fast Fun Affordable6:46 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BETTY GUNDI122122.79Christine Bennett
2COOL HAWK212323.13Keith Batty
3SNOW’S PLEDGE143722.75Andrew Mclaren
4CRACK THAT WHIP576822.95Karl Jovanovic
5AEROPLANE BENNY838623.02Phillip Worthington
6WHAT MAGIC242723.27Michelle Beamish
7GERTIE’S GIRL343622.92Pete Brown
8SZECHUAN FLYER437522.82John Iwanyk
9KANTEGA376722.68Phillip Worthington
10MUDI JOKA477422.91Lionel Rees
Race No. 4No Brown Horses Here7:13 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCREDIBLE ROAD783823.05Frances Farrell
2PERFECT BLACK463422.91Phillip Worthington
3JUDA LOMAR217523.23John Iwanyk
4FAIR’S FAIR134323.07Cosi Dagostino
5CYCLONE JESSIE567823.27Karl Jovanovic
6JESSICA PARKER346123.09Jackie Wilson
7MISS COLLASH788722.95Keith Batty
8NEXT GOOD THING366623.09Karl Jovanovic
9MAGIC ZIPPY288622.77Andrew Mclaren
10TARKS CALIBER855822.72Michelle Beamish
Race No. 5Get The Tabtouch7:32 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILL KEEPING111227.45Terry Erenshaw
2MY NAKITA342627.70Chris Halse
3MR. PARANOIA356127.46John Cole
4I’M A LOBO472328.10Dennis Mccosker
5UNTIL DAWN874327.44Chris Halse
6IGNORE THE NOISE857628.20John Iwanyk
7DYNA FULCRUM438327.69Enzo Crudeli
8PURE SABOTAGE837427.93Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 6Book For Christmas7:52 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASINO KING546128.24Vince Reid
2BAGO BALLEO321728.83Andrew Mclaren
3HURRICANE JOSH7231NBTSteve Van De Klashorst
4LADY LUCRETIA333327.79Eric Campana
5CATWALK TEASE716527.77Enzo Crudeli
6WEST ON SUTRO343127.81Chris Halse
7STUNT PILOT4163NBTMichael Johnston
8SUPER LUBE333428.14Christine Bennett
9FANTASTIC WAYNE352627.98John Iwanyk
10WHAT’S UP MAC352628.42Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 7Greyhoundsaspets.com.au Grade 5 …8:13 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAX PROFIT111122.53Corey White
2BELFAST TOMMY342122.63Michael Johnston
3COSMIC COLADA328122.67Kylie Mclennan
4INDUSTRIAL471122.81Max Julien
5GOOD ODDS DEBBIE732222.79Bob Terrington
6HUEY KEEPING131222.72Terry Erenshaw
7TAMAAR TUX681322.68Andrew Mclaren
8STARLIGHT BEAUTY561222.76Eric Campana
9FAIR’S FAIR134323.07Cosi Dagostino
10MILLA’S PRIDE113322.88James Jeffries
Race No. 8Get A Syndicate Together8:32 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESTINI BLUEJAY4516NBTPete Brown
2CONSTANT RAMA12122.65John Iwanyk
3BARNABIE GUNDI152422.96Christine Bennett
4FLOKI MONELLI112522.92David Hobby
5STARLIGHT AUDREY123.07Paul Stuart
6HE’S OUR JOCK318622.93Karl Jovanovic
7ARLO1232NBTAndrew Mclaren
8CAPRI BELLE4123.22Terry Erenshaw
9MOLFETTA LAD863123.25Nick Minutillo
10LADON241522.84John Cole
Race No. 9Superpick Only On Tabtouch8:52 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEONA KURI5NBTIan Bunny
2MINI EARNER3323.23Jamie Marsh
3YANA MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
4BONITA ROSE4523.22Neville Smith
5SMOOTHNBTTerry Erenshaw
6REAL WILD ONE426423.34Greg Martin
7SERIOUS DOUBT572NBTGraeme Hall
8HIDDEN JEWEL624423.56Tony Williams
9BOOMERANG BRO886623.64Wayne Rose
10HAWKEYE TULLY67NBTJackie Wilson
Race No. 10$29 Thursday Buffet9:12 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPREME OLLIE623.74Jim Rennick
2ANNA’S ANN224223.21Nick Minutillo
3PAUA PURIST6723.69Lionel Rees
4COOJA TAMOONBTSteve Shinners
5SHIRIO OKAMI6323.50Phillip Worthington
6CON MONELLI338523.15Shane Beard
7ANNA MONELLI2223.15David Hobby
8SUNSET STELLA542223.06David Hobby
9OBJECTIVE8723.88Andrew Mclaren
10UNIQUE DAZZLE4523.55Eric Campana
Race No. 11Npb Security9:32 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNIQUE LEO2122.92Eric Campana
2ARCTIC WILLOW541123.33Glen Price
3WICKED PURSUIT223322.94John Cole
4PEBBLES GUNDI153623.06Christine Bennett
5TANGO DANCER31623.05Andrew Mclaren
6SHORT SPIRIT263623.01Greg Martin
7SVETLANA MONELLI1723.14David Hobby
8FLINTSTONE GUNDI662423.03Christine Bennett
9JUDO675623.10Shane Beard
10PROCEED AT SPEED464722.94Jen Thompson
Race No. 12The Sports Daily9:56 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCH ROMAN441622.90John Magistro
2SUPER LOVE264822.81John Iwanyk
3TESSA GUNDI468522.52Christine Bennett
4RED HOT REAGAN773722.66Enzo Crudeli
5DIM DELIGHTS381X23.16Dwayne Jovanovic
6MOMENT OWNED462523.24Phillip Worthington
7PHANTOM LORD558723.35Karl Jovanovic
8WEST ON GAZ182322.51Chris Halse
9MICRO GUNN558623.16Phillip Worthington
10COULD BE SMART776622.93Graeme Hall