Tuesday, 14 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 14 April 2015

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet7:58 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK THE BANK36523.64Brad Daniels
2KAITLYN CHAOS635523.60Phillip Worthington
3BREAKING OUT324323.07Pete Brown
4FLY TIME434223.19Barry Mcpherson
5DOUBLE DRIBBLE65724.49Enzo Crudeli
6MONEY FOR HONEY384423.37Graeme Hall
7ESABA GYPSY667423.56Graham Ellis
8STACEY’S ANGEL68323.39Lexia Isaac
9TAMBA GUNDI67723.88Geoff Reid
Race No. 2Skyracing.tv8:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PERFECT EFFORT78823.85Graeme Hall
2WEST ON ADAM585323.38Phillip Worthington
3VOLANTISNBTPete Brown
4SHELLY ROSEBUD346523.30Barry Mcpherson
5FLYING VICKINBTJodie Lakin
6SEA BROOK BOY743623.37John Vuletich
7SOMETHING EPIC423.61Steve Shinners
8WIZARD FUN67423.44Lexia Isaac
9TAMBA GUNDI67723.88Geoff Reid
Race No. 3Prime Trophies8:41 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAMMER AND TONGS55423.53Phillip Worthington
2VINTAGE PEARL534723.83Graeme Hall
3INNOVATE588423.58Jen Thompson
4HE’S OUR JIMMY223.39Derek Coldstream
5SUDDEN CHAOS224623.22Enzo Crudeli
6THANKS DADNBTJohn Vuletich
7MAGIC MUNDY323.56Dean Starkie
8DE HUNDRED CLUB255623.33Barry Mcpherson
9TAMBA GUNDI67723.88Geoff Reid
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort F9:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAND QUEEN575223.10Ferdy Roberts
2SMART PROSPECT123.21Karl Jovanovic
3JUST MAGICAL23123.10Steve Shinners
4COCO LEE223.20Jodie Lakin
5TRAVELLING EASY52123.20Lexia Isaac
6LUCKY PI476223.25Michelle Beamish
7WEST ON BETTY6123.08Chris Halse
8INCREDULOUS553123.34Phillip Worthington
9HE’S OUR JIMMY223.39Derek Coldstream
10HO HO PEMBER272223.22Christine Bennett
Race No. 5Mandurah Mail9:25 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSE PETEL716723.07John Vuletich
2PERSPECTIVE542523.09Phillip Worthington
3DARE REVENGE422122.65Michael Rees
4NEXT GOOD THING645323.18Karl Jovanovic
5PEDRO’S TREASURE625823.21John Iwanyk
6WEST ON BOYD366123.04Chris Halse
7FASHION MAGS541222.97Brad Phillips
8DEBELLO ROAD777323.03Michelle Beamish
9HAVAGO PRINCESS776622.83Lexia Isaac
10BRAESIDE TOMMY778723.10Jen Thompson
Race No. 6Essential Refrigeration Services9:44 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEARBOX CHARLIE121822.98Nick Minutillo
2TEE CEE MONELLI282422.63Phillip Worthington
3HIGH SUMMER633723.02Wayne Rose
4WINNING COMMAND653823.19Karl Jovanovic
5MOSGIEL MAULER658823.26Ian Bunny
6STRETCH TARGET727722.89Michelle Beamish
7CHANCEY826722.93Michael Rees
8OCEAN PRINCE278722.85Jen Thompson
9BETTER PUNK784422.93Pete Brown
10SENOR FITZ764622.98John Iwanyk
Race No. 7Tabtouch10:08 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALDEN ESCOBAR476222.87Glen Price
2ZULU KING462622.80Bob Terrington
3CRACK THAT WHIP318522.97Karl Jovanovic
4BELLA’S REVENGE272722.99Tania Thomas
5GABBILICIOUS555823.41Phillip Worthington
6PRINCESS MION178123.00Fred Maller
7WEST ON ALYSSA618723.19Graham Ellis
8DUMB BULLETT223222.97Michael Rees
9LOOSE LANA778523.05John Vuletich
10BOLD FAITH547622.87John Iwanyk
Race No. 8Fast Fun Affordable10:32 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN HER MEMORY133528.47Nick Minutillo
2HEY RHONDA242527.99Jen Thompson
3OFF TO JAMAICA246528.01Phillip Worthington
4MISS COLLASH684427.75Peter Sutherland
5VIOLIN PLAYER3566NBTDerek Coldstream
6PRETTY COSMIC616NBTTerry Erenshaw
7DASHING AURA285227.97Vince Reid
8SMITHSKI356127.92Glen Price
9WICKY SECRET166727.93John Iwanyk
10BEYOND RESOLVE456428.01Vince Reid
Race No. 9Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:52 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HO HO PEMBER272223.22Christine Bennett
2ISABEL GUNDI536523.48Geoff Reid
3LITTLE PICKLENBTBevan Marshall
4DREAM DIVA742323.27Enzo Crudeli
5NEVER LAY DOWNNBTJohn Vuletich
6BELL SNIFFER888823.96Barry Mcpherson
7SUPER FUN577623.65Lexia Isaac
8TIN CAN TERROR28723.71Phillip Worthington
9TAMBA GUNDI67723.88Geoff Reid
Race No. 10Bring Your Team Along11:17 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OBIE’S GIRL855528.60Dennis Mccosker
2SPARTACUS BROWN78828.63Emily Frazer
3ROCK KINGDOM7624NBTKody Charles
4ELITE GEM676528.38Graham Ellis
6UNO SHAMBI8NBTBrad Daniels
7MISTER HELLANNOY222428.09Phillip Worthington
8BLAZING AMMO223627.98Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 11The Mandurah Life11:32 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITEBOY177823.01Barry Mcpherson
2MAGIC MOVIE127323.02Jodie Lakin
3BEIJING RULER153222.93Terry Erenshaw
4SENOR RHODE582422.70Phillip Worthington
5EURO MONELLI415222.84Karl Jovanovic
6SWAZI347123.44Brad Phillips
7STARZ FUN214423.39Lexia Isaac
8BAR VELOCE615323.04Jen Thompson
9SWEET SAM446722.92Lionel Hodgson
10RUSSIAN REIGN846422.92John Iwanyk
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware11:52 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BATTLER’S BOY732423.13Ross Honor
2TYLER ROCKS463422.82Kody Charles
3WEST ON MADISON717222.81Phillip Worthington
4TOP DECK371122.95Michael Rees
5TRYLINE762422.75John Iwanyk
6CYCLONE BOY383323.15Tania Thomas
7LANCELOT753623.00Lionel Hodgson
8OFF TO DALLAS586823.10Derek Coldstream
9STEPH’S KURI888822.73Ian Bunny
10GOLDEN FIST178423.36Brad Daniels