Thursday, 16 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 16 April 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:37 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANTRA BLUE547617.34Wayne Rose
2COLLIDING PICKLE257417.49Bevan Marshall
3BOBCAT GUNDI71X8NBTGeoff Reid
4CHRISSY’S DOUBLE437117.14Jen Thompson
5HUGE BULLETT423617.40Phillip Worthington
6FLY BAYOU842517.27Graeme Hall
7MAX’S CONQUEST246217.30Mick Mclennan
8RED RATTLER762717.21Shane Beard
9ARIZONA ROCKET635817.58John Graham
10MAGIC BRADLES536617.56Shane Beard
Race No. 2Tabtouch9:02 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOTTA PICKLE534217.20Bevan Marshall
2FLYING BELUGA455717.16Tania Thomas
3BELLA’S MIRACLE123217.31Tania Thomas
4GLAMMAJAX613817.06John Graham
5DARK OUZO213617.20Andrew Mclaren
6PUNJABI BOY218717.35Graeme Hall
7LITTLE TUX433617.15Wayne Rose
8SKY REACTOR225317.38Wayne Beamish
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail9:19 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEE BUZZ365622.88Barry Mcpherson
2YOYO684322.87Michael Johnston
3BOOM JET141422.71Eric Campana
4BLACK PORSCHE231723.05John Cole
5FLAMING KIRST645823.09Shane Beard
6VAMPIRE HUNTER662323.15Lexia Isaac
7MAGNIFICO2111NBTDaryl Neilsen
8JO JO ASSET157823.38Lionel Hodgson
9JUST BE GOOD577623.25Phillip Worthington
10KOHINGA JAMES457523.07Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 4Prime Trophies9:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN OF FUN164422.86Lexia Isaac
2ILLUSIVE DREAMA214522.85Kylie Mclennan
3KALDEN NINA168623.14Glen Price
4LUCAS’S BULLET567723.02Shane Beard
5DIBLEY778523.09Phillip Worthington
6CAUSIN’ FEAR835223.19Barry Mcpherson
7RAMSY COIN751123.32Christine Bennett
8CANTERNATTING715723.11Darren Rowe
9LADY MAGNETITE868823.23Michelle Beamish
10KOHINGA JAMES457523.07Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:02 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YUNDERUP SPOT716NBTAndrew Mclaren
2TOTAL RATBAG165523.30Lexia Isaac
3BAR VELOCE615323.04Jen Thompson
4COSMIC RED257723.11John Cole
5WORLDS AWAY856823.11Barry Mcpherson
6LOONY MOONY635723.90Jodie Lakin
7KRANK PANDA631122.75Corey White
8UNIQUE NEW YORK273622.99Eric Campana
9JUST BE GOOD577623.25Phillip Worthington
10LADY MAGNETITE868823.23Michelle Beamish
Race No. 6Fast Fun & Affordable Grade 5 Se…10:22 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARTY PARTY382123.10John Righetti
2ARMANI11122.60Steve Shinners
3IMA KURI531223.01Ian Bunny
4THAT WAY622222.89Darren Rowe
5TANGI MION131223.01Daryl Neilsen
6FOXY BELLE452223.01Glen Price
7SMITHSKI356122.92Glen Price
8TESSA GUNDI227122.71Geoff Reid
9VAMPIRE HUNTER662323.15Lexia Isaac
10ZIPPING TOBY635323.11Darren Rowe
Race No. 7Essential Refrigeration Services10:39 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITRO ROCKS281317.24Graeme Hall
2FEELS LIKE EL221317.23Andrew Mclaren
3ALOTTA FANTASY516317.01Lexia Isaac
4PETER’S HOLIDAY875717.22Bevan Marshall
5HI FIVE GUNDI211417.38Geoff Reid
6MASKED ROBBER411517.17Kylie Mclennan
7ON THE FLY113117.06Wayne Beamish
8WRONG IMPRESSION3732NBTDarren Rowe
Race No. 8Get A Syndicate Together10:57 PM
4/5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IT’S LOVEY882828.23Graeme Hall
2YEAH RIGHT544528.32Hans Spykers
3SASHENKA377427.75Eric Campana
4CHEAP AND ELITE546528.58David Magistro
5ASAFA226327.71Wayne Beamish
6JIMMY MARGETTS421628.46Steve Shinners
7RUNAWAY EARNER136127.37Christine Robartson
8STAGGERED785727.94Shane Beard
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds11:17 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUNGGARDIE84128.32Wayne Rose
2ZIPPING TOBY635328.53Darren Rowe
3BABY EMU178NBTJodie Lakin
4RITA GUNDI2214NBTGeoff Reid
5PEEBO476528.32Michael Johnston
6BIG ONE SEVEN735427.96Shane Beard
7CEE CEE SAHARA271728.07Michael Johnston
8NIFTY’S DREAM865627.98Neville Smith
Race No. 10Matso’s Broome Brewery11:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS ISLE746323.33Barry Mcpherson
2LOCKSLEY ROAD321423.47Michelle Beamish
3CEE JAY’S FUN758622.73Lexia Isaac
4MARQUEZ364522.91John Magistro
5STOLEN DREAMS781222.98Kylie Mclennan
6BRASS BONNET366623.17Graeme Hall
7MIGHTY YUNDERUP354623.11Andrew Mclaren
8NASHI MONELLI854623.16Shane Beard
9KOHINGA JAMES457523.07Andrew Mclaren
10JUST BE GOOD577623.25Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Silver Sands Resort11:52 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR TIGER LIL385817.20Phillip Worthington
2SALA BELLA744417.13Graeme Hall
3HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN554617.21Lexia Isaac
4SIENNA TUX476817.54Dwayne Jovanovic
5TALK ALL DAY143517.22Shane Beard
6HIGH BABE316717.16Wayne Rose
7CASUAL STEAK421117.44Brad Daniels
8ERUPTING563717.14Shane Beard
9STAY TUNED588817.75Barry Mcpherson
10JUSTA KURI788817.44Ian Bunny
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware12:12 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOBBY ROSE236517.36Phillip Worthington
2INDIAN LI773317.04Shane Beard
3MADDY MOUSTACHE2438NBTWayne Rose
4ASH’S KURI673817.33Ian Bunny
5FLAMING PICKLE732317.34Bevan Marshall
6PESO MONELLI726417.41Shane Beard
7PEEWEE AUGUSTA355317.17Graeme Hall
8ZARA MILLICENT574717.19Jen Thompson
9KIKEM ZAR ZAR687717.74Shane Beard
10BRAESIDE TOMMY778717.28Jen Thompson