Tuesday 14th December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 14th December 2010

Race No. 1Maiden Stake (490)06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COSMIC CAN88388S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2FREEWAY MILES1K Harding (Southern River)
3VOULA MONELLI53265S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4DRAW WEIGHT44542B J Maclean (Southern River)
5DEEMONU55343J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6SPEEDY ENDEAVOUR33452L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
7GINGER MONELLI34628B J Maclean (Southern River)
8SLICK CONDOLEZZA46553B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
9RUNAWAY RHYTHM21274J H Rennick (Barragup)
10KANO’S ENDEAVOUR34544L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
Race No. 2Maiden Series (405) (1)06:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JUST CAN1N Kershaw (Rockingham)
2HIGH IMPACT76756D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3AGENT DONNA44437B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4EGO MANIAC12423J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5MR. FOLEY424L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6ROMA GUNDI66534G V Reid (Crossman)
7TERMINATOR GUNN122J J Gunning (Southern River)
8PILBARA LASS63528B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9BRINDLE FOX83757S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10CLASSY CASEY86388D C Lees (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3Maiden Series (405) (2)06:38PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OXLEY PROMISE6161A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2NELLA MARCELLA14566G B Berry (Stake Hill)
3HAWKSTER24L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4ADJUSTABLE1B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5PANTHER MAN544B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6GOIN’ IRISH1542J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
7STACKY’S STRIKES84732G W V Diemen (Munster)
8WELCOME RIVER27D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9GUNDI’S GHOST27847G V Reid (Crossman)
10STARSTRUCK42767J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
Race No. 4W.a. Bred Peel Series (1)06:56PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SNOW DRAMA56371B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2MIDDY’S GIRL55123S A Lee (Barragup)
3TEAR DROP TOM83166C M Bennett (Southern River)
4ZOO KITA3314H J Carter (Boddington)
5HOME BY MIDNIGHT38513D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6WEST COAST11842B J Maclean (Southern River)
7BLACK MANDAGERY21514S A Lee (Barragup)
8NED THE BARBER36366B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9RA RA RASPUTIN16438B Cook (Southern River)
10MOREPACK42285C Godfrey (Wooroloo)
Race No. 5W.a. Bred Peel Series (2)07:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WOODY EVA33147S A Lee (Barragup)
2CHARMA GUNDI66237G V Reid (Crossman)
3GO THUNDER52254L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4GOIN’ OKEE32245J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
5SKY SHADOW57354J M Thompson (Southern River)
6TARA’S SPECIAL22272B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
7BLUE THE BUDGET34653K Jovanovic (Myalup)
8JELICO JOHNNY11611S A Lee (Barragup)
9JAIL TIME53455P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10DARK HARD EARTH13455D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6W.a. Bred Peel Series (3)07:28PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KING OF POP62253L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2NADINE DREAM67782G W Batty (Bellevue)
3KRIDON MELODY77317D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4CHALANA SURFIN’54342J M Thompson (Southern River)
5MONY MONY67134K J Foxton (Oakford)
6GOIN’ INSANE35828J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
7OCTANE ATTACK24211S A Lee (Barragup)
8FRUITY REGINA45436M J Beamish (Southern River)
9RICH AND CLASSY63466B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10NOVEMBER CHIEF56454P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Peel Series (1)07:45PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NEDLEY HOPSTER11443A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2SNAPPA GOAL17322B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3FLOWCHART78883B J Maclean (Southern River)
4HARD COPY13423P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5WELLARD BIKIMI81578K Jovanovic (Myalup)
6SIZZLING CECIL22232J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7WEST ON CRAIG21724L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8BENNY HUGO87553W Rose (Nambeelup)
9CRAZY OCTANE24854J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
10EMERALD JET27455B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 8Peel Series (2)08:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ALBIE DOUBLE YOU45836L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2KNIGHTY21771A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3HANNAH RHODE52283K Jovanovic (Myalup)
4MISS GUCCI76174P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5GALBA ROBYN31717E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6LORENZO21323P Stuart (The Oaks)
7STRINGY BARK LAD17222B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8VALERIUS47355T M Williams (Nambeelup)
9IRELAND LAD85645B J Maclean (Southern River)
10CASPER ROBBO54456P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Peel Series (3)08:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLOSER TO FINE83352J M Thompson (Southern River)
2EL CASTILLO33576J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3NONSTOP BRINDLE21133L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4UNMAGICAL58365G W V Diemen (Munster)
5MY DAD’S KEEPER77268S A Lee (Barragup)
6RIGHT FIT14524W Rose (Nambeelup)
7ZOCTANE24256B J Maclean (Southern River)
8JONES GIRL33433B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9DEVINE SCAR18774K Jovanovic (Myalup)
10ZOE’S LASS32565G B Berry (Stake Hill)
Race No. 10Maiden Series (405) (3)08:42PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FREEWAY LOVE74572K Harding (Southern River)
2RUBY CHIEF62543P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3SPIRIT OF MARY17D R Starkie (Casuarina)
4MISS SUZIE SUE45366C M Bennett (Southern River)
5TRICKY TEST72465F Roberts (Huntingdale)
6BETTER BLUE2M S Rees (Byford)
7C’MON DARLING75414A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
8PRIME MOVER31446G W V Diemen (Munster)
9CLASSY OUTFIT44868G B Berry (Stake Hill)
10JUNE’S LEGACY84486B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 11Maiden Series (405) (4)09:02PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLONDE JAZZ53565J M Thompson (Southern River)
2PENOLA PANTHER22D R Starkie (Casuarina)
3ASTON PROPER2258L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4FREEWAY EXPRESS4K Harding (Southern River)
5IMA RAMBO45154B J Maclean (Southern River)
6OXLEY ENFORCER28256W Rose (Nambeelup)
7WEBBY’S PRINCESS42665A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
8GHETTO BOOTY3564S A Lee (Barragup)
9POWER CRANK86567B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10JUSSY BOY85776G W Batty (Bellevue)
Race No. 12Kanyana Stake09:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HYTHE’S BEST55262C M Bennett (Southern River)
2REDHAWK ROCKET16866D Calleja (Oakford)
3MAMAKUTSI74575T M Williams (Nambeelup)
4MISS PROPOSE77837D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5SPARTAN TIGER64733B J Maclean (Southern River)
6YELLA GRANDO42884W Rose (Nambeelup)
7CANADIAN CLUB61262B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
8SPIRITED ADDIS45434K J Foxton (Oakford)
9GINETTE BALE72467B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
10BEAUFORT BOMBER55756P Worthington (Nambeelup)