Tuesday, 16 September 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 16 September 2014

Race No. 1Fast Fun Affordable8:08 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLD COLD HEARTNBTJen Thompson
2COME AND SHARENBTPete Brown
3SMITHSKI264623.29Glen Price
4DONDE ES PEDRO427823.03Phillip Worthington
5FLORIN MONELLI227423.17David Hobby
6BURST OF BLUE323.43Greg Martin
7YOYO3523.25John Iwanyk
8BAR VELOCE532623.04Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 2Silver Sands Resort8:29 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUBY RED SHOES266623.41Phillip Worthington
2WEST ON MADISONNBTLinda Britton
3OUR KERRY BLUE722422.97Andrew Mclaren
4MISS HAZARD784222.92Sarah Appleton
5SHAMBI REWARD426223.42Graham Ellis
6SHE’S RIDICULOUS2723.17John Iwanyk
7WESTEROS323.07Jamie Marsh
8SKY REACTOR233323.13Tania Thomas
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services8:52 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAGO127122.94Ricky Walton
2FANCY ZAC682422.67Phillip Worthington
3HALLPACK TOMMY753322.69David Hobby
4WEE BUZZ564322.88Barry Mcpherson
5CYCLONE BOY688523.45Tania Thomas
6LEDARO MURPHY442422.95Brad Cook
7KRIDON NOTABALE372222.97Max Julien
8SUM BODHI667523.33Wayne Brown
9SWAYING GUMTREE774623.16Karl Jovanovic
10NEGRITA SENORITA588723.33Michelle Beamish
Race No. 4Mandurah Mail9:11 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DI’S INTENTION6523.64Phillip Worthington
2PLATINUM DREAM67723.53Greg Martin
3ZOO RINGO523.34Lionel Rees
4MOLLY COOKNBTGlen Price
5DEBELLO ROADNBTMichelle Beamish
6BELLA’S REVENGENBTTania Thomas
7SUDDEN CHAOS334423.22Enzo Crudeli
8HO HO PEMBER534323.22Christine Bennett
Race No. 5The Big Breakfast9:26 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE INCLUSION758222.82Bob Terrington
2RED NED FOZZ577823.32Phillip Worthington
3FLOWERPOT FRIDA585323.20Jen Thompson
4DAD AND AD758422.85Wayne Rose
5MILLDEAN EMGEE214823.02Derek Coldstream
6LAURIE MAC364222.94Ricky Walton
7TERANCA BERNIE727623.08Max Julien
8DEADLY CREDITS2312NBTJames Jeffries
9DOUBLE THE FUN646823.22Michelle Beamish
10GEORGE GUNDI474722.71Geoff Reid
Race No. 6Donnybrook Plums9:41 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENSATIONAL BOY442722.98Michelle Beamish
2PATTIE MAC413822.95Ricky Walton
3GALBA FLAME672323.04Graeme Hall
4LADY GALO243722.99Wayne Rose
5BETTER PUNK234423.02Pete Brown
6ZOO YANG536822.92Murray Stewart
7BRINTASTIC213422.82Karl Jovanovic
8REFUSED BAIL888623.30Vince Reid
9KALDEN DROGO764622.74Phillip Worthington
10GRAND EMPIRE445723.09Lionel Rees
Race No. 7Matso’s Broome Brewery Grade 5 S…10:05 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR ZAFONIC411622.92Michelle Beamish
2TENNESSEE ROCK514122.70John Cole
3HELMUTT1122.86Jamie Marsh
4WHIXHALL MOSS711122.77Derek Coldstream
5WEST ON ELLE752222.91Emily Frazer
6REEL ME IN656123.01Michael Rees
7HI FIVE GUNDI411122.76Geoff Reid
8MANIPULATOR645222.90Max Julien
9RUSSIAN REIGN333222.94John Iwanyk
10ASTERI532222.96Greg Martin
Race No. 8Skyracing.tv10:22 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC HOPE143427.90Greg Martin
2OCEAN PRINCE374227.93Jim Carter
3ORACLE’S CHOICE188728.54Tim Gummow
4ROCK DRILL646528.02Tim Gummow
5HOMEWARD422332.04Kody Charles
6PLATINUM ORDER432527.95Greg Martin
7EL GRAND UNO452828.08Greg Martin
8OFF TO DALLAS571627.85Michael Rees
9HONEST EARNER687728.34Derek Coldstream
10KALDEN GREGOR564628.05Cheryl Mcnamara
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware10:37 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUANTIFY78628.79Dean Starkie
2BETTER BE WEST687228.10Michelle Beamish
3MALTESE MAGIC647528.46Shane Beard
4PLATINUM STREET866328.29Greg Martin
5SILLY AMY675728.77Enzo Crudeli
6TOUCH OF LUXURYNBTJohn Iwanyk
7RANDOM OBSERVER7323NBTChristine Robartson
8SKITZO665428.53Derek Coldstream
9ANNIMOTION778828.44Graham Ellis
Race No. 10Chasers Function Centre10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEACHES PARTY823.67Glen Price
2ASHBY BETH443223.00Kody Charles
3LIRA MONELLI533423.24David Hobby
4ZOO ODYSSEY823.67Lionel Rees
5DREAM DIVA748823.27Enzo Crudeli
6YALGOO STAN88823.85Barry Mcpherson
7LUCAS’S BULLETNBTShane Beard
8WEST ON ALYSSA632823.19Graham Ellis
Race No. 11Bring Your Team Along11:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD AMBUSH382322.77Justin Wood
2KALDEN ESCOBAR463322.87Glen Price
3RONIE NEMO744223.11Cheryl Mcnamara
4MAD HARRO788522.73Linda Britton
5DERBY MONELLI263422.81Karl Jovanovic
6RONRAY REBEL583622.80Barry Mcpherson
7TOP QUARTER543423.00Murray Stewart
8AUSTIN COVE115322.73Christine Robartson
9I’M PRECIOUS265623.05Christine Bennett
10COURTESY BULLETT555422.98Michael Rees
Race No. 12Gibbons Holden Gosnells11:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT DEALS878622.99Barry Mcpherson
2BELARUS BABE838422.64John Iwanyk
3CYCLONE WARNING287623.21Tania Thomas
4TRIPLE MUS352722.93Karl Jovanovic
5ARNIE’S GUESS236522.93Emily Frazer
6MIKE HAWK638823.05Phillip Worthington
7CHANCEY327322.93Michael Rees
8TABBY MONELLI876223.20Jen Thompson
9PERSPECTIVE466623.28Max Julien
10ROTHMORE655823.31Derek Coldstream