Tuesday 16th April 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 16th April 2013

Race No. 1Free Entry Tuesday06:08PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POLYGON HAVOC26263FSTDB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2SILLY AMY78474NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3BORIS THE RED43856FSTDM J Julien (Stoneville)
4GREYFRIAR’S BOBI1FSHD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
5KUJO MAC24862FSTDK N Mclennan (Barragup)
6BELOW AVERAGE41232NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7RUBY DEBELLO56516NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
8ANNA’S BEST67658NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9COOL KALI54777NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10MIKELLA44424NBTP Marotta (Middle Swan)
Race No. 2Foxtonracing.com.au06:26PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GREEN EYED MOCHA35334NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2DAY RIDER55257NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3HIGH DRATTA42637NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
4TEE KAY OH5536NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
5BIONIC BOLT46568NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
6OSCAR DELAKER35253NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7SHE’S A TAYP2233NBTM Adair (Greenfields)
8FLAMING PICKLE2FSHB J Marshall (Southern River)
9ABBEY BOO67766NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
10MAGNETIC POWER2674NBTG E Ellis (Southern River)
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail06:41PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EARN TO BERTH4157223.04L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2LEONNESS2671722.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3FLUFFY DUCK41715NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4BOWLER’S FANCY2472122.73S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5KIELO1635122.80M A Morrone (Southern River)
6JAKE’S BROTHER3824722.81M J Julien (Stoneville)
7ANOTHER FLAME5314622.85L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8SKRIMSHANDER4113122.91L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9SERGEANT SANTA2525522.77G R King (Martin)
10TOO HOTTA TROT78377FSTDM A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort06:59PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOSGIEL MAULER232FSHI E Bunny (Barragup)
2AUTHENTICATE28644NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
3CAWBOURNE SEALE416NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
4YENDA KAHN538NBTI T Wynn (Wellard)
5DURANTULA74363NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
6MISS RUFFO33354NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7PILBARADISE36453FSHB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8ZAMBORA MISS14244NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
9UNCASUAL73585NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
10BLACK JET22765NBTJ Magistro (Piara Waters)
Race No. 5Essential Refrigeration Services07:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CEE ME FLY7245423.35P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
2MINION6272223.03E J Alldrick (Barragup)
3DERBY MONELLI5433622.93B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4SIR TAYLEN25686NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
5TIMMY FIELDS1148623.06K J Foxton (Wellard)
6GEE SIMMS2264123.28K Jovanovic (Myalup)
7BLACK MANDAGERY4535222.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8WEST ON EDDIE4576622.77P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9UNDER PRESSURE2777323.24P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10SIX BROTHERS1536323.13B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
Race No. 6Ascot Sign Co07:38PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITRO SHERIFF86577NBTM S Rees (Byford)
2ROCK ME PLEASE4847823.15K T Charles (Hopeland)
3DANNI MONELLI1743323.13B J Maclean (Southern River)
4HUMPHREY BROWN6327222.87M A Morrone (Southern River)
5SHAWNTEONA4374522.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6GINGER LEIGH151223.00K Jovanovic (Myalup)
7MOODICH1885123.00K J Foxton (Wellard)
8BEESTON LASS86787NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
9HAPPY FLAME2588823.03L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10NEAR HOME7347123.13B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 7Prime Trophies08:03PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAMMY SULTANA5368523.00S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2KOOPER KEEPING7265622.83R Walton (Dardanup)
3NERO TONIC5347323.11B J Maclean (Southern River)
4GRETEL TWO73735NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
5DAISY FLAME7265522.96P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6JILL HAIG2717122.96I E Bunny (Barragup)
7DEMI HYNELEGS5146423.02M S Rees (Byford)
8SPLANDER5714323.14L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9HAILAN SHINE4536122.94B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10GIZMO RACER1166223.25B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 8A1 Salvage & Hardware08:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS DIXIE65777NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
2WHERE’S KATIE5852322.67L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3FREO FLYER5885723.17B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4KNOCKED BACK55217FSHK N Mclennan (Barragup)
5BUGATTI BOY2185623.22P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6CAITIE CAM3243823.20B J Maclean (Southern River)
7DOLLSTAN CHARM2275522.97F Maller (Southern River)
8CHANCEY33733FSHM S Rees (Byford)
9DYNAMIK THOR3517323.10M A Morrone (Southern River)
10FENIX RISE2756222.84S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds08:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEST FRIEND3343422.98B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
2MISS JORDAN7382323.15J C Graham (Karnup)
3SIDETRACK1122.94J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4TRIPLE MUS1484623.14K Jovanovic (Myalup)
5FUNNY MAN24648NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6QUICK CHANCE3663422.88L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7DYNAMITE JARVIS6668722.94B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8MIKE HAWK43548NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
9ROCK RULER1815P23.04K T Charles (Hopeland)
10RESOLUTE5175223.14D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Sprintergold09:02PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DADDY’S LIL GIRL46772NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
2FERRIS WHEEL66643FSHB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3BLACKSTONE MISS11387NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4PRINCESS JADE65322NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
5STEELINE DOLLEY52334NBTD N Magistro (Oakford)
6LADY GALO67171NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
7LAPPING IT UP44535NBTJ A Waters (Nambeelup)
8DACAROKA DIVA1422NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9REGAL STEVE63764NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10KING NAHAS62774NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv09:17PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLLIDING PICKLE33NBTB J Marshall (Southern River)
2OFF TO MANDALAY6382NBTM S Rees (Byford)
3ANGEL LEE34236NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
4DYNAMITE DEBELLO4215NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
5ROYAL 45346NBTF Roberts (Huntingdale)
6SASHA MONELLI1FSHD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7ZULU KING124NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
8 AZZ62FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
9WISP AWAY86345NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
10KIRIKO85748NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 12The Big Breakfast09:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAGE ON RONDO2181727.98W Rose (Nambeelup)
2ASH’S KURI7783527.97I E Bunny (Barragup)
3ROCKIN’ ROBIN7222628.08M J Julien (Stoneville)
4SMALL TALK3523328.00L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5DIAMOND SIYAN1336528.11L J Rees (Byford)
6MASKED ROBBER5761128.19K N Mclennan (Barragup)
7LA SIGNORA1887828.02D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
8SANTOS MONELLI8226228.13B J Maclean (Southern River)
9CUPID NOT STUPID1P678FSTDB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10DIPLOMATIC LADY6448628.14J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments