Tuesday 16th November 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 16th November 2010

Race No. 1Maiden Stake (405) (1)06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RUBY CHIEF88326P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2MAGIC MYSTIC56523L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3GILBARCO66368B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4SPEEDY ENDEAVOUR53353L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
5BROWN ALE23C M Bennett (Southern River)
6TOURING ADDIS35662P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7CLASSY CASEY48638D C Lees (Nambeelup)
8WHERE’S WALDO83364D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
9SLICK CONDOLEZZA65465B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10JUNE’S LEGACY58448B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 2Maiden Stake (490)06:24PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SANDY’S ARGUMENT22532P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2LADY VINE43367P J Hepple (Lexia)
3ROCKET BURNER17717J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
4COSMIC CAN64348S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5KANO’S ENDEAVOUR32823L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
6BUCKLE UP CHAI74226G W V Diemen (Munster)
7TRICKY TEST56724F Roberts (Huntingdale)
8CURFUFFLE66767D Calleja (Oakford)
9LANO LADY56574D C Lees (Nambeelup)
10SELENA ENDEAVOUR48878B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 3Kanyana Stake06:39PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DOOF DOOF48827P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2LILLY ROSE46537B J Maclean (Southern River)
3RANDY SAVAGE52476D F Beckett (Southern River)
4I’M MEANER16427L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5YELLA GRANDO47742W Rose (Nambeelup)
6SPOOKY BULLET33141L J Rees (Byford)
7IT’S ALL FANTASY12176L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8KING OF POP74366L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9CRAZY OCTANE32485J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
10JACK WILDS67754D R Starkie (Casuarina)
Race No. 4Maiden Stake (405) (2)06:54PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SMILE AND WAVE52271P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2WE BETCHA53353P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
3MEGASTAR BLONDE41123D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
4EBIT RISING62488D C Lees (Nambeelup)
5EGO MANIAC1J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6POWER CRANK35486B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7SWIFT MANDAGERY25235B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8PLENTY POWER88557K W Duncan (Duncraig)
9MISS SUZIE SUE42445C M Bennett (Southern River)
10JOELLY’S DRAMA16577B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 5Miami Stake07:09PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DEVINE SCAR78318K Jovanovic (Myalup)
2HARVESTER35146J M Thompson (Southern River)
3GOIN’ INSANE61435J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
4GASQUET36486K J Foxton (Oakford)
5DEBLEESAN54218H J Carter (Boddington)
6EL CASTILLO62133J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7TRANSACT46415W Rose (Nambeelup)
8INAPPROPRIATE52212K J Foxton (Oakford)
9THIS TIME TICH11713K J Foxton (Oakford)
10SOLILOQUY SECRET86634D R Starkie (Casuarina)
Race No. 6Peel Series07:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SLUSH PUPPY72321J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2BUGZEE SHADOW11411I E Bunny (Barragup)
3SNAPPA GOAL53421B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4PAGE MARKER42262B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5IN BRIEF11451M J Beamish (Southern River)
6AMBER’S MISS71411G B Berry (Stake Hill)
7GONE TOO LONG15551J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8GOOD ODDS STACE21611E A Campana (Canningvale)
9MISS MUSCAT62662A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
10NURSE TRINA16112P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Peel Stake (1)07:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TEAR DROP TOM55768C M Bennett (Southern River)
2NEDLEY HOPSTER241A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3BENT LEE14383G G Hall (Thornlie)
4CHARMA GUNDI56266G V Reid (Crossman)
5NEWS FROM HOME41188L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6SWIFT SCHOONER54337S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7RIGHT FIT33721W Rose (Nambeelup)
8TINTAGLIA421D M Menaglio (Gnangara)
9MISTER ABILITY44677J M Thompson (Southern River)
10STEADFAST MAX427P4B K Yates (Forrestdale)
Race No. 8Peel Stake (2)08:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JAIL TIME28534P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2KIT GUNDI81677G V Reid (Crossman)
3HIGHLY REGARDED76778B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4CHODA TEQUILA26561W Rose (Nambeelup)
5GOIN’ OKEE11213J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6KALDEN KAMIKAZE12132D R Biddle (Bayswater)
7RAPT ALL WRONG32853D Calleja (Oakford)
8CHALANA SURFIN’45154C Godfrey (Wooroloo)
9WEST ON TRACY16487G G Hall (Thornlie)
10REX RENEGADE64585L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 9Mixed Stake 4/5 (405)08:17PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DOUBLE ENN32822J M Thompson (Southern River)
2REBEL REBEL68786G G Hall (Thornlie)
3CADEL13866B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
4CASPER ROBBO76854P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5CANDY BLONDE35454G G Hall (Thornlie)
6GOOD ODDS GIRL17362E A Campana (Canningvale)
7SLATER TIME73412L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8DYNA HALLIE38452R L Clarke (Thornlie)
9PURE MINT87387P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10DADDY BE GOOD42366L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 10Maiden Stake (405) (3)08:32PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JET’S JULIET311L J Rees (Byford)
2KNIGHTY142A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3BLONDE JAZZ57253J M Thompson (Southern River)
4RISSOLE DRAMA4634B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5VOULA MONELLI55425S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6PRIME MOVER27314G W V Diemen (Munster)
7ASTON PROPER2258L J Britton (Nambeelup)
8PAUA TO SURVIVE76732E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9JAMBO JIM43867M A Morrone (Southern River)
10NIFTY’S ME MATE57768B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
Race No. 11Maiden Stake (405) (4)08:47PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RED LICORICE43324J F Carmody (Banjup)
2SO VOCAL17A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3SNOW DRAMA17425B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4WEST ON NODDY1255L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5HIGH IMPACT74767H J Carter (Boddington)
6BREMER BAY44187L J Rees (Byford)
7SILVER PILLOW652S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8OXLEY ENFORCER61722W Rose (Nambeelup)
9BAZZINGA55865K J Foxton (Oakford)
10DEEMONU62455J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
Race No. 12Peel Stake (3)09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUPREME GARSON74224G B Berry (Stake Hill)
2DANGEROUS THRILL76473L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3MISS MUSCAT62662A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4TULLIAN BALE35584G G Hall (Thornlie)
5ELITE JACK36845M A Morrone (Southern River)
6MY CAMIRA35117S A Lee (Barragup)
7MOUNT BLAZE55577W Rose (Nambeelup)
8POLLINATOR88863D M Menaglio (Gnangara)
9YANKEE FLYER76545R G Cloke (Bibra Lake)
10TARANGAU78344J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 13Peel Stake (4)09:24PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NED THE BARBER45536B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2PLANTAGENET21574J F Carmody (Banjup)
3EXTRA FEISTY46817R Walton (Geraldton)
4NADINE DREAM41677G W Batty (Bellevue)
5SKY SHADOW32725J M Thompson (Southern River)
6MY DAD’S KEEPER74377S A Lee (Barragup)
7OXLEY RIVERS44325M A Morrone (Southern River)
8BEESTON56345J Cole (Lake Clifton)
9EXTENDED PLAY76888P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10HE’S GONE LOCO17688L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments