Thursday 18th November 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday 18th November 2010

Race No. 1York Stake (1)06:43PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BOOM CRASH OPERA47287G G Hall (Thornlie)
2HEWAHE41764M J Beamish (Southern River)
3PARIS FREEWAY14373K Harding (Southern River)
4HERE COMES TEDDY46281P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5PURELY SILENT27478B F Bennison (Midvale)
6DESIGNED FORCE26352B J Maclean (Southern River)
7GEMOLICIOUS34125B Cook (Southern River)
8FREDA HOPE64855W A Brown (West Swan)
9CASHPAN BUGZEE28654I E Bunny (Barragup)
10JOANNA GOANNA87636B A Lynch (Ballajura)
Race No. 2York Stake (2)06:59PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ON A ROLL27743P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2MISS PORKY45763G W V Diemen (Munster)
3METRO STATION54355K Harding (Southern River)
4FLUID DRIVE36746P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5THAT’S EFFICIENT48532N G Maclean (Huntingdale)
6SHADOW RUN52755G G Hall (Thornlie)
7AMAKI PACIFIC13447B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
8CLASSY GRANNY46545E J Alldrick (Barragup)
9LEDARO HOLLY36378B Cook (Southern River)
10FLAT TAILS87656D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3Clackline Stake07:16PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NEDDIES52516E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2HONEY CHOPS11382D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
3CIMARRON ROSE21K F Irving (Maddington)
4SILVER OWES ME63132P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5COOLGARDIE GOLD12568D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6OLD COAST ROAD46187J L Lakin (Herron)
7CLOSER TO FINE36833S A Lee (Barragup)
8EMM CEE GEE52713S L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
9EYES LIKE GOOFA52344N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
10ZAHARAKIS44226J C Graham (Karnup)
Race No. 4Beverley Stake07:33PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COCO JOE77824B Cook (Southern River)
2UNMAGICAL13358G W V Diemen (Munster)
3PURE ZOO83183M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
4KIMBERLEY QUEEN68755B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5TOP DRIVE83284D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6SPARKY TERRA55513S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7LEE’S RUSH48165B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
8BLOW THE SAFE78474D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9BAZ SCAGGS42677D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
10BROWNLOW JUDD31487J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 5Mixed Stake 4/5 (490)07:52PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1IRELAND LAD38856B J Maclean (Southern River)
2JACKPOT SUNDAY42354M J Beamish (Southern River)
3ROULA MONELLI75626S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4EXPRESS SHAMBI51886G B Berry (Stake Hill)
5SHAUNY BADTOOTH26111N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6WEST COAST88811B J Maclean (Southern River)
7FASTA DAN ROD34317B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8YAKUZA ASSASSIN78888P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9SPARTAN TIGER54647B J Maclean (Southern River)
10MAMAKUTSI77745T M Williams (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6Free To All (405)08:07PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ETHANOL BOY86824P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
235748G G Hall (Thornlie)
3GREEN FLAME44713L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4BAM SIYAN43158G Maiolo (Banjup)
5GO DANCER32715B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6AWESOME FAREWELL77886B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
7CLASSIC ICON31324B J Maclean (Southern River)
8TOPLINE TIGER54541M A Morrone (Southern River)
9ICE MELTDOWN86888T M Williams (Nambeelup)
10SNOWDROP COUNTRY78368B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
Race No. 7Free To All (302)08:32PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FLYING KANGA35123B Cook (Southern River)
2SODA BURNS53135S A Lee (Barragup)
3MISS JAGZ43746B K Yates (Forrestdale)
4CHRYSLER BALE24355G G Hall (Thornlie)
5BRAZIL FAWLTY85114D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6MICKA LEE16827G R Horne (Nambeelup)
7SMOKE ALARM25111B J Maclean (Southern River)
8SHAKE RATTLE22441B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9ROO PADDY64676G G Hall (Thornlie)
10HIT YOUR HEAD86767M A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 8Clarke Stake08:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHIANG MAI CHICK44111B A Lynch (Ballajura)
2BLACK EYED AIDAN22152M J Beamish (Southern River)
3HARD COPY38613P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4RICHARD’S BOY51722M A Morrone (Southern River)
5HE’S GONE LOCO17688L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6SHEZA DYNAMO31331S B Withers (Cardup)
7WEST ON CRAIG24321L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8ICE SHAK17462B Keel (Canning Vale)
9DOING MY THING42534E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10WALLSTREET ANGEL63237M A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 9Burwood Stake (1)09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FARLOE FEVER75447B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2LOCKHART MONELLI75313B J Maclean (Southern River)
3GOOD ODDS JACKY23611E A Campana (Canningvale)
4BROTHER UNO15416D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5MONTAGNA61837G Maiolo (Banjup)
6MEXICAN DANCER66637B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7OCTANE ATTACK31242S A Lee (Barragup)
8ANNMALA SPOOK74652P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9BLUE HALEN65246J M Thompson (Southern River)
10CHASING THIEVES65535K J Foxton (Oakford)
Race No. 10Burwood Stake (2)09:23PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BIG FREEWAY25573K Harding (Southern River)
2ZOCTANE25224B J Maclean (Southern River)
3DEVINE ORBIT64425I T Wynn (Wellard)
4MAORIOKE GIRL88828W Rose (Nambeelup)
5MOST FURIOUS55165G G Hall (Thornlie)
6WOODY EVA1133S A Lee (Barragup)
7MISS GUCCI17617P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8MARVIN MARTIAN32157B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9RICH AND CLASSY47634B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10DOPPIO86888G Maiolo (Banjup)
Race No. 11Toodyay Stake09:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $625 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NEW WONDER25752G G Hall (Thornlie)
2PATCHY31515W Rose (Nambeelup)
3WHITNEY BOMBER55472L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4DREAM MASTER54166L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5GALBA ROBYN76431E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
656333B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
7MIDNIGHT MATILDA35177M A Morrone (Southern River)
8GINGIN LOCAL51451S B Withers (Cardup)
9VINNIE VEGAS37838B F Bennison (Midvale)
10MONY MONY17867K J Foxton (Oakford)
Race No. 12Burwood Stake (3)10:03PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LATINO WAY2231K Harding (Southern River)
2WEIRD AL MONELLI1118D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3DAISY THOMAS72167I T Wynn (Wellard)
4PSYCHOTIC SISTER41371D C Lees (Nambeelup)
5ERIC HERBERT67417S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6JONES GIRL46733B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7PERSONALITY PLUS15687G G Hall (Thornlie)
8TARA’S SPECIAL62422B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9GOOD COOL DADDY22377B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10HEATED AFFAIR65265G Debski (Ballajura)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments