Tuesday, 17 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 17 March 2015

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet Maiden Series…10:06 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOT SO SPIFFY422223.09Michelle Beamish
2DE HUNDRED CLUB865623.61Barry Mcpherson
3REGINA GUNDI223323.22Geoff Reid
4ROSE PETEL723.95John Vuletich
5SATAN’S SHADOW223.14Michael Johnston
6PERFECT EFFORT723.85Graeme Hall
7IMA KURI473423.24Wayne Beamish
8SPLITSET756823.32Barry Mcpherson
9KAITLYN CHAOS655523.68Phillip Worthington
10BAR VELOCE653623.04Jen Thompson
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail Maiden Series H10:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONEY FOR HONEY282523.37Graeme Hall
2LUCKY PI767423.45Michelle Beamish
3KYARRA GUNDI536423.48Geoff Reid
4BROTHER353723.52Barry Mcpherson
5HO HO PEMBER543423.22Christine Bennett
6PRETTY COSMICNBTTerry Erenshaw
7OBIE’S GIRL67823.62Dennis Mccosker
8WEST ON ADAM455523.38Phillip Worthington
9RUBBLE ROUSER447323.62Phillip Worthington
10BEEBYN QUEEN78823.83Grant Campbell
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services…10:42 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCREDULOUS864723.51Phillip Worthington
2SEA BROOK BOY223.37John Vuletich
3BREAKING OUT242423.07Pete Brown
4BELL SNIFFER78823.96Barry Mcpherson
5RITA GUNDI422223.34Geoff Reid
6BLACK PORSCHE5532NBTJohn Cole
7FLY TIME224323.19Barry Mcpherson
8LET’S MAKE BAIL553223.44Mick Mclennan
9BEEBYN QUEEN78823.83Grant Campbell
10BUNGGARDIE824.38Wayne Rose
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort10:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SORCHA118222.80Terry Erenshaw
2DECEPTIVE SIZE146223.09Brad Daniels
3HAPPY WANDERER18423.10John Iwanyk
4BEYOND RESOLVE452122.85Vince Reid
5COSMIC RED135223.11John Cole
6WEST ON MAGGIE553522.85Emily Frazer
7BELLA’S REVENGE114222.99Tania Thomas
8CRACK THAT WHIP321323.00Karl Jovanovic
9TEE CEE MONELLI656222.63Phillip Worthington
10KALDEN DROGO578822.74Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Tabtouch11:22 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYLER ROCKS562222.82Kody Charles
2IN HER MEMORY133122.64Nick Minutillo
3EURO MONELLI221222.94Karl Jovanovic
4MOON LINER374522.75Terry Bolton
5POUND MONELLI462122.93Wayne Beamish
6LASHING BONNY185423.06Graeme Hall
7BLACK RONNY646522.72Ben Maclean
8COURTESY BULLETT151222.98Michael Rees
9KALDEN DROGO578822.74Phillip Worthington
10TEE CEE MONELLI656222.63Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Fast Fun & Affordable11:40 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEXT GOOD THING877623.20Karl Jovanovic
2MOLFETTA BOY111122.84Nick Minutillo
3WEST ON NARLA173122.86Chris Halse
4PEDRO’S TREASURE686623.34John Iwanyk
5TOP DECK765123.35Michael Rees
6GEORGIE HOST815622.79Grant Campbell
7UNLEASH ADAM336422.70Simon Lee
8LANCELOT337723.00Lionel Hodgson
9TEE CEE MONELLI656222.63Phillip Worthington
10KALDEN DROGO578822.74Phillip Worthington
Race No. 7Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:00 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANCEY364822.93Michael Rees
2ALOYSIUS717522.83Ben Maclean
3BOLD FAITH237522.87John Iwanyk
4CAT BALLOU266623.00Lionel Hodgson
5ZIPPING DEXTER256423.01Kody Charles
6WINNING COMMAND863223.19Karl Jovanovic
7BETTER PUNK752822.93Pete Brown
8LOOSE LANA17723.05John Vuletich
9KALDEN DROGO578822.74Phillip Worthington
10TEE CEE MONELLI656222.63Phillip Worthington
Race No. 8Bring Your Team Along12:15 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO COSMIC846327.83John Iwanyk
2GOLDEN GUNDI422228.02Christine Bennett
3WIN A WISH551627.99Dennis Mccosker
4BORONIA PATCH341528.01Lionel Rees
5MAGIC VONNIE463227.92Ben Maclean
6STANGA DOUG142327.55James Jeffries
7MISS EXPRESS253328.01Sarah Appleton
8OFF TO COLLEGE126828.74Michael Rees
9CASINO PRINCE557727.92Mick Mclennan
10LITE UP3768NBTMick Mclennan
Race No. 9The Mandurah Life12:32 AM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILLIE’S JEWEL766828.39Brad Daniels
2SUPREME NERO356327.96Jim Rennick
3ELITE GEM686728.38Graham Ellis
4MISTER HELLANNOY357328.28Phillip Worthington
6STANGA JAMES78528.85James Jeffries
7WEST ON DEXTA336428.38Chris Halse
8SENOR GERALD257728.36John Iwanyk
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware12:47 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE BOY255323.15Tania Thomas
2PINKMAN556723.02Jen Thompson
3LONELY ROAD758523.01Brad Daniels
4DUMB BULLETT4652NBTMichael Rees
5SENOR FITZ516722.98John Iwanyk
6FAWN PURSUIT141422.87Dean Starkie
7ZULU KING234322.80Bob Terrington
8KOMONDO713522.86James Jeffries
9KALDEN DROGO578822.74Phillip Worthington
10TEE CEE MONELLI656222.63Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv1:07 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH SUMMER416623.02Wayne Rose
2BEIJING RULER232122.93Terry Erenshaw
3ON THE FLY743322.95Wayne Beamish
4BEN’S LUCK117722.55James Jeffries
5HOL113623.23Sarah Appleton
6RUSSIAN REIGN668422.92John Iwanyk
7DARE REVENGE127322.93Michael Rees
8OFF TO BARBADOS287722.79Tim Gummow
9TEE CEE MONELLI656222.63Phillip Worthington
10KALDEN DROGO578822.74Phillip Worthington