Thursday, 19 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 19 March 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet9:49 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCOOTER MAC676817.26Kylie Mclennan
2KIKEM ZAR ZAR756817.74Shane Beard
3HIGH BABE533317.16Wayne Rose
4VIOLIN PLAYER587817.99Derek Coldstream
5DARK OUZOX41117.20Andrew Mclaren
6SWEDISH HOUSE684817.71Jen Thompson
7BOBBY ROSE521317.36Phillip Worthington
8GOODRIDGE LASS7765NBTColin Bainbridge
9LAGOON HURLEY888817.45Shane Beard
Race No. 2Fast Fun & Affordable10:07 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YALGOO STAN847718.05Barry Mcpherson
2GEARBOX CHARLIE388117.28Nick Minutillo
3RAP ABOUT256517.13Kylie Mclennan
4MANTRA BLUE275417.34Wayne Rose
5CHRISSY’S DOUBLE756617.14Jen Thompson
6KIRABILLI SHAY886717.70Phillip Worthington
7LACHLAN BOMBER778717.31Colin Bainbridge
8ARIZONA ROCKET836617.70John Graham
9LAGOON HURLEY888817.45Shane Beard
Race No. 3Tabtouch10:29 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASH FLASH6886NBTBrad Daniels
2WHITEBOY817723.01Barry Mcpherson
3SMOULDERDASH512122.54Andrew Mclaren
4REFOCUS2435NBTBrad Cook
5ILLUSIVE DREAMA636423.29Kylie Mclennan
6SECRET SPIRAL415523.35Shane Beard
7DASHING AURA625223.31Vince Reid
8PERSPECTIVE777323.25Phillip Worthington
9NASHI MONELLI578523.16Shane Beard
10ZOO ODYSSEY884723.27Lionel Rees
Race No. 4Mandurah Mail10:51 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONGWARRY LASS443723.12Graeme Hall
2MAGIC MOVIE412223.21Jodie Lakin
3STAGGERED587523.47Shane Beard
4TOMMY WONG TURN646323.46Jackie Wilson
5ASAFA574622.97Wayne Beamish
6BLUE HARRIER6665NBTBrad Daniels
7SASHENKA537722.89Eric Campana
8ANT SMASHER442122.88Gavin Van Diemen
9WORLDS AWAY885623.11Barry Mcpherson
10NASHI MONELLI578523.16Shane Beard
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On11:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY YUNDERUP511323.11Andrew Mclaren
2MILLDEAN EMGEE857123.02Derek Coldstream
3STOLEN DREAMS817823.03Kylie Mclennan
4FLAMING KIRST526423.09Shane Beard
5DJANGO GENT753423.02Lionel Rees
6CLASSIC RHYTHM588824.10Phillip Worthington
7CAUSIN’ FEAR183523.19Barry Mcpherson
8COSMIC VIEW477523.10Jen Thompson
9WORLDS AWAY885623.11Barry Mcpherson
10NASHI MONELLI578523.16Shane Beard
Race No. 6Prime Trophies11:25 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL STEAK812123.36Brad Daniels
2WITWICKY643123.29Jamie Marsh
3PRINCESS ISLE767423.42Barry Mcpherson
4BRASS BONNET232523.17Graeme Hall
5DIAMOND BOOTS2122.82Ben Abercrombie
6GABBILICIOUS555523.41Phillip Worthington
7DYNAMITE DAN556623.29Shane Beard
8KOHINGA JAMES166423.07Andrew Mclaren
9WORLDS AWAY885623.11Barry Mcpherson
10ZOO ODYSSEY884723.27Lionel Rees
Race No. 7Get A Syndicate Together11:47 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED RATTLER616717.21Shane Beard
2ALL SQUARE411116.80Martin Adair
3SALA BELLA634317.13Graeme Hall
4FLYING BELUGA623417.16Tania Thomas
6LITTLE TUX515417.15Wayne Rose
7FASHION MAGS475417.26Brad Phillips
8NITRO ROCKS211317.24Graeme Hall
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services12:02 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CEE CEE SAHARA112728.07Michael Johnston
2SURFIN’ SHAMBI2343NBTBrad Daniels
3ZIPPING EVA225628.45Jodie Lakin
4SPRING FALL8866NBTBrad Daniels
5BIG ONE SEVEN777327.96Shane Beard
6ZOO RINGO526527.86Lionel Rees
7BOOM JET41127.83Eric Campana
8IT’S LOVEY354428.23Graeme Hall
9ZOO ODYSSEY884727.95Lionel Rees
10HOT DEALS4656NBTBarry Mcpherson
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds12:27 AM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLAMMAJAX561317.06John Graham
2FLY BAYOU423617.27Graeme Hall
3HALLPACK TOMMY4853NBTWayne Beamish
4JUST BE GOOD536517.37Phillip Worthington
5SKY REACTOR411217.48Wayne Beamish
6LEFT LANE ENDS413617.30Barry Mcpherson
7JAYDEN ROSS346517.21Jen Thompson
8DARDY734417.29Andrew Mclaren
9LAGOON HURLEY888817.45Shane Beard
Race No. 10Matso’s Broome Brewery12:47 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASKED ROBBER864417.76Kylie Mclennan
2PEEWEE AUGUSTA333517.17Graeme Hall
3ROYAL FREDDIE1786NBTJamie Marsh
4HUGE BULLETT885217.40Phillip Worthington
5JO JO ASSET5831NBTLionel Hodgson
6BELLA’S MIRACLE545117.31Tania Thomas
7SWAZI884317.71Brad Phillips
8BALI BOUND188317.72Eric Campana
9LAGOON HURLEY888817.45Shane Beard