Friday, 20 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 20 March 2015

Race No. 1Fast Fun & Affordable9:55 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHERRY MONELLI646423.17Shane Beard
2KAITLYN CHAOS655523.68Phillip Worthington
3RUBBLE ROUSER447323.62Phillip Worthington
4BAR VELOCE653623.04Jen Thompson
5SUDDEN CHAOS553223.22Enzo Crudeli
6CANTERNATTING322323.27Darren Rowe
7DREAM DIVA536723.27Enzo Crudeli
8BEEBYN QUEEN78823.83Grant Campbell
9INCREDULOUS647523.51Phillip Worthington
10INNOVATE858823.71Jen Thompson
Race No. 2Tabtouch10:10 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEYOND RESOLVE521422.85Vince Reid
2COSMIC BURST512622.78Greg Martin
3MEGA PANTHER367823.14Andrew Mclaren
4STRETCH TARGET787523.26Michelle Beamish
5REAL FIND658722.93Trevor Augustin
6BURST OF BLUE876622.87Greg Martin
7UNLEASH ADAM364622.70Simon Lee
8SHOWTIME MYSTERY727722.91Chris Halse
9PINKMAN567723.02Jen Thompson
10LONELY ROAD585523.01Brad Daniels
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:25 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMOKEY DESIRE165122.68Eric Campana
2JIVE TALKING213522.67Chris Halse
3JACK REACHER134222.57Terry Erenshaw
4TIMMY MAC812422.80Terry Erenshaw
5MINION313722.59Ernie Alldrick
6JILL HAIG167622.81Ian Bunny
7XTRA PING155322.79Michelle Beamish
8PAUSE157822.71Lexia Isaac
9BRINTASTIC826722.72Karl Jovanovic
10HELMUTT166422.68Jamie Marsh
Race No. 4Prime Trophies10:40 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTROPHYSIC111122.30Paul Stuart
2SHAFT318622.68Ben Maclean
3TRAIN TO PAIN144222.65Terry Erenshaw
4FEELS LIKE EL661722.39Andrew Mclaren
5KING TUX431122.70Wayne Beamish
6JOE’S GUESS158222.75Christine Robartson
7MAJESTIC GEM322322.61Greg Martin
8FUN PRINCESS762722.60Lexia Isaac
Race No. 5Get A Group Going11:02 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENOR SON815223.26Greg Martin
2MISS DEBELLO844423.12Michelle Beamish
3FLORIN MONELLI528423.02David Hobby
4ARNIE’S GUESS272822.93Dwayne Jovanovic
5UNIQUE NEW YORK216222.99Eric Campana
6EL GRAND UNO346423.02Greg Martin
7SPIRIT OF FAITH274322.87John Iwanyk
8SENOR RHODE687422.70Phillip Worthington
9PINKMAN567723.02Jen Thompson
10LONELY ROAD585523.01Brad Daniels
Race No. 6Chasers Function Centre11:17 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDER RAMA667627.52John Iwanyk
2DOWNLIGHT125527.43John Carmody
3ARCTIC WOLF515627.66Lexia Isaac
4LAST DAY173527.32Christine Robartson
6SIALIA621127.72Paul Stuart
7KATSURO SAHARA661127.36Michael Johnston
8BURUNDI227827.37Chris Halse
Race No. 7Carpet Court Mandurah11:35 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS SKYLINE635727.98John Iwanyk
2RORSHACH BALE545427.71Andrew Mclaren
3RIDDLE ME THIS4657NBTJohn Carmody
4PAM’S BOY311227.78Chris Halse
5JUST HOOTEN522427.54Lexia Isaac
6WICKY SECRET436127.93John Iwanyk
7LACHLAN ZOO465227.88Lionel Rees
8EL GRAND MOCHA8365NBTTerry Erenshaw
9CEE SHEEN666527.69Jason Stuart
10ZOO ODYSSEY884727.95Lionel Rees
Race No. 8A1 Salvage & Hardware11:57 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCLE SI761527.53John Iwanyk
2COSMIC HOPE272227.76Greg Martin
3MISS COLLASH631627.75Peter Sutherland
4COSMIC LUCK655327.62Greg Martin
5PREMIER FUN362427.61Lexia Isaac
6RITZA ERIC241427.61Eric Campana
7EL DESEO267427.62Andrew Mclaren
8TOUCH OF LUXURY816827.53John Iwanyk
9ZOO ODYSSEY884727.95Lionel Rees
10CEE SHEEN666527.69Jason Stuart
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds12:17 AM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,325 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,625 2nd: $465 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HORLICKS112622.70Andrew Mclaren
2FRANC MONELLI452222.71David Hobby
3VISERION252322.75Michelle Beamish
4DEBELLO ROAD822123.03Michelle Beamish
5FAWN PURSUIT414322.87Dean Starkie
6WESTEROS414522.61Jamie Marsh
7MISS TRICKY2123.07Chris Halse
8SHEKEL MONELLI621122.67David Hobby
Race No. 10Silver Sands Resort12:32 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE BUBBLER342122.69Lexia Isaac
2PETER WHO775222.62John Iwanyk
3CATALYST332123.04Terry Erenshaw
4GREMLIN OASIS218822.65Lionel Rees
5ELECTRIC STRIKER274122.69Lexia Isaac
6OUR ZAFONIC744122.92Michelle Beamish
7REPLICA QUEEN516322.78Steve Withers
8CARNIVAL SPIRIT152622.79Michelle Beamish
9WHIXHALL MOSS187422.77Derek Coldstream
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv12:57 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON BOYD124323.04Chris Halse
2KNIGHT FUN166722.65Lexia Isaac
3LADY MAGNETITE681423.23Michelle Beamish
4SANSA MONELLI176823.27David Hobby
5SNAPPER RED352322.81Andrew Mclaren
6RED AVENGER336X23.02Phillip Worthington
7HEY RHONDA525623.08Jen Thompson
8PLATINUM ORDER775823.42Greg Martin
9PINKMAN567723.02Jen Thompson
10LONELY ROAD585523.01Brad Daniels