Tuesday, 24 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 24 March 2015

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet10:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOT SO SPIFFY222623.09Michelle Beamish
2QUEEN OF FUN74323.30Lexia Isaac
3INCREDULOUS647523.51Phillip Worthington
4BROTHER537723.52Barry Mcpherson
5QUELISSINBTPeter Hepple
6SATAN’S SHADOW2723.14Michael Johnston
7INNOVATE858823.71Jen Thompson
8MISTER HELLANNOY573223.31Phillip Worthington
9BEEBYN QUEEN788523.83Grant Campbell
10BELL SNIFFER788823.96Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 2Prime Trophies10:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON ADAM555823.38Phillip Worthington
2LUCKY PI674423.45Michelle Beamish
3IMA KURI734523.24Wayne Beamish
4WIZARD FUNNBTLexia Isaac
5MUDI JOKANBTLionel Rees
6FLATBREADNBTBarry Mcpherson
7TOTAL RATBAGNBTLexia Isaac
8MAGIC QUE28XNBTPeter Hepple
9ELITE GEM867623.09Graham Ellis
10OBIE’S GIRL678523.59Dennis Mccosker
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail10:40 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHAROS TENETTI147122.83John Righetti
2TALULAH GOODNITE845523.16Graham Ellis
3BRAESIDE TOMMY477823.10Jen Thompson
4COURTESY BULLETT512322.98Michael Rees
5WEST ON MADISON234722.81Phillip Worthington
6DASHING AURA252723.31Vince Reid
7IN HER MEMORY331122.64Nick Minutillo
8SENOR FITZ167622.98John Iwanyk
9LOOSE LANA177823.05John Vuletich
10UNLEASH ADAM646222.70Simon Lee
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services…10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSE PETEL7123.07John Vuletich
2KYARRA GUNDI364123.37Geoff Reid
3BREAKING OUT424323.07Pete Brown
4HO HO PEMBER434223.22Christine Bennett
5DE HUNDRED CLUB656223.33Barry Mcpherson
6MONEY FOR HONEY825323.37Graeme Hall
7RITA GUNDI222122.94Geoff Reid
8BLACK PORSCHE532223.05John Cole
9REGINA GUNDI233323.22Geoff Reid
10FLY TIME243423.19Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 5Silver Sands Resort11:22 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH SUMMER166323.02Wayne Rose
2RUSSIAN REIGN684622.92John Iwanyk
3MARQUEZ342322.91John Magistro
4COSMIC RED352523.11John Cole
5POUND MONELLI621622.93Wayne Beamish
6SORCHA182122.80Terry Erenshaw
7SELDOM SMOKEY354423.11John Paikos
8WINNING COMMAND632623.19Karl Jovanovic
9HAPPY WANDERER184823.10John Iwanyk
10COSMIC VIEW775723.10Jen Thompson
Race No. 6Tabtouch11:45 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARE REVENGE273422.93Michael Rees
2BEYOND RESOLVE214422.85Vince Reid
3EURO MONELLI212422.94Karl Jovanovic
4OCEAN PRINCE827822.85Jen Thompson
5ZULU KING343422.80Bob Terrington
6FAWN PURSUIT143322.87Dean Starkie
7BOLD FAITH375422.87John Iwanyk
8BUTCH GUNDI148723.28Geoff Reid
9UNLEASH ADAM646222.70Simon Lee
10LOOSE LANA177823.05John Vuletich
Race No. 7Fast Fun & Affordable12:02 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANCEY648222.93Michael Rees
2ENERGY FORCE311122.84Terry Erenshaw
3TYLER ROCKS622222.82Kody Charles
4DJANGO GENT534223.02Lionel Rees
5TEE CEE MONELLI562822.63Phillip Worthington
6SELDOM DREAMIN’746723.50John Paikos
7LANCELOT377523.00Lionel Hodgson
8CRACK THAT WHIP213322.97Karl Jovanovic
9HAPPY WANDERER184823.10John Iwanyk
10COSMIC VIEW775723.10Jen Thompson
Race No. 8Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:27 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEORGIE HOST1567NBTGrant Campbell
2MOLFETTA BOY1111NBTNick Minutillo
3ZOO ODYSSEY884727.95Lionel Rees
4BORONIA PATCH415528.01Lionel Rees
5HOT DEALS4656NBTBarry Mcpherson
6MOON LINER745527.63Terry Bolton
7WIN A WISH516227.99Dennis Mccosker
8TWO COSMIC463427.83John Iwanyk
9OFF TO COLLEGE268628.40Michael Rees
Race No. 9Bring Your Team Along12:45 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESABA GYPSY6623.69Graham Ellis
2REGINA GUNDI233323.22Geoff Reid
3SEA BROOK BOY2723.37John Vuletich
4TIN CAN TERRORNBTPhillip Worthington
5PERFECT EFFORT7823.85Graeme Hall
6STACEY’S ANGELNBTLexia Isaac
7LOCKSLEY ROAD232NBTMichelle Beamish
8TRAVELLING EASYNBTLexia Isaac
9KAITLYN CHAOS555623.68Phillip Worthington
10BAR VELOCE536123.04Jen Thompson
Race No. 10The Mandurah Life1:02 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLY TIME243423.19Barry Mcpherson
2WEST ON ALYSSA277623.19Graham Ellis
3HAMMER AND TONGSNBTPhillip Worthington
4UNO SHAMBINBTBrad Daniels
5SUPER FUN523.65Lexia Isaac
6ISABEL GUNDI886523.75Geoff Reid
7MISS LEXIANBTLexia Isaac
8SENOR GERALD577423.27John Iwanyk
9RUBBLE ROUSER473823.62Phillip Worthington
10CHERRY MONELLI464323.17Shane Beard
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL STEAK121423.36Brad Daniels
2ON THE FLY433122.74Wayne Beamish
3BELLA’S REVENGE142722.99Tania Thomas
4TRYLINE233722.75John Iwanyk
5BEIJING RULER321522.93Terry Erenshaw
6BETTER PUNK528722.93Pete Brown
7NEXT GOOD THING776423.20Karl Jovanovic
8TOP DECK651323.21Michael Rees
9HAPPY WANDERER184823.10John Iwanyk
10COSMIC VIEW775723.10Jen Thompson
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv1:37 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEDRO’S TREASURE866223.21John Iwanyk
2DIBLEY677723.09Phillip Worthington
3CAT BALLOU666523.00Lionel Hodgson
4DUMB BULLETT652222.97Michael Rees
5PRINCESS MION417823.00Fred Maller
6CYCLONE BOY553823.15Tania Thomas
7PINKMAN677523.02Jen Thompson
8HAVAGO PRINCESS877722.83Lexia Isaac
9UNLEASH ADAM646222.70Simon Lee
10LOOSE LANA177823.05John Vuletich