Thursday, 26 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 26 March 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet9:40 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDIAN LI447717.04Shane Beard
2ASH’S KURI673817.33Ian Bunny
3GIVE YA FONGIN’245617.40Phillip Worthington
4FURIOUS STYLES734317.44Robert Blezard
5RED RATTLER167617.21Shane Beard
6BOBBY ROSE136417.36Phillip Worthington
7ROYAL FREDDIE786417.75Jamie Marsh
8COLLIDING PICKLE325717.49Bevan Marshall
9YALGOO STAN477818.05Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 2Tabtouch10:02 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAP ABOUT565617.13Kylie Mclennan
2LADY MAGNETITE814817.54Michelle Beamish
3JAYDEN ROSS465617.21Jen Thompson
4MELODY TUNES644117.95Phillip Worthington
5FLAMING PICKLE247317.50Bevan Marshall
6KIRABILLI SHAY867417.70Phillip Worthington
7LUCAS’S BULLET6567NBTShane Beard
8MAGNIFICO1221NBTDaryl Neilsen
9YALGOO STAN477818.05Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail10:19 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASAFA746222.97Wayne Beamish
2KRANK PANDA411622.75Corey White
3BRASS BONNET325323.17Graeme Hall
4DARK OUZO411223.01Andrew Mclaren
5PERSPECTIVE773523.25Phillip Worthington
6SMITHSKI673323.00Glen Price
7RIVER LAD547522.96Jen Thompson
8DEBELLO ROAD221723.03Michelle Beamish
9PRINCESS ISLE674623.42Barry Mcpherson
10MEGA PANTHER678723.14Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 4Prime Trophies10:40 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASKED ROBBER644117.38Kylie Mclennan
2HIGH BABE333117.16Wayne Rose
3NOTTA PICKLE455317.34Bevan Marshall
4DAD AND AD123417.55Wayne Rose
5NITRO ROCKS132517.24Graeme Hall
6BELLA’S MIRACLE451217.31Tania Thomas
7SKY REACTOR112217.38Wayne Beamish
8OUTFIELD7X7117.36Wayne Rose
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On11:05 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEARBOX CHARLIE8811NBTNick Minutillo
2I’M PRECIOUS865522.89Christine Bennett
3KOHINGA JAMES664523.07Andrew Mclaren
4LONGWARRY LASS437523.12Graeme Hall
5ILLUSIVE DREAMA364222.85Kylie Mclennan
6STAY AND PLAY3235NBTBevan Marshall
7TANGI MION123.04Daryl Neilsen
8NASHI MONELLI785423.16Shane Beard
9WHITEBOY177823.01Barry Mcpherson
10MISS DEBELLO444823.12Michelle Beamish
Race No. 6Essential Refrigeration Services11:22 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STOLEN DREAMS178123.03Kylie Mclennan
2REFOCUS435423.35Brad Cook
3WORLDS AWAY885623.11Barry Mcpherson
4MADDY MOUSTACHE112222.92Wayne Rose
5STANGA JAMES785124.03James Jeffries
6MIGHTY YUNDERUP113323.11Andrew Mclaren
7FUN RAIDER486523.09Lexia Isaac
8OXLEY ECLIPSE7263NBTWayne Beamish
9JUST BE GOOD365723.25Phillip Worthington
10COSMIC VIEW775723.10Jen Thompson
Race No. 7Get A Syndicate Together11:40 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA FANTASY123517.01Lexia Isaac
2HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN515517.21Lexia Isaac
3SALA BELLA343417.13Graeme Hall
4ALL SQUARE111116.80Martin Adair
5LASHING BONNY547717.24Graeme Hall
6LITTLE TUX154317.15Wayne Rose
7FLYING BELUGA234517.16Tania Thomas
8DECEPTIVE SIZE4626NBTBrad Daniels
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROMAN REIGNS4252NBTJamie Marsh
2FLASH FLASH8863NBTBrad Daniels
3SURFIN’ SHAMBI343328.37Brad Daniels
4BIG ONE SEVEN773727.96Shane Beard
5ZIPPING EVA256228.24Jodie Lakin
6CEE CEE SAHARA127128.07Michael Johnston
7INCOGNITO MAC812627.77Kylie Mclennan
8RICKY FIELDS1877NBTKody Charles
9ZOO RINGO265627.86Lionel Rees
10STAGGERED875727.94Shane Beard
Race No. 9Matso’s Broome Brewery12:15 AM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEAP AND ELITE471523.05David Magistro
2HOMEWARD525322.81Kody Charles
4CEE JAY’S FUN475722.73Lexia Isaac
5ZIPPING JAYLO715722.77Kody Charles
7TENNESSEE ROCK181622.65John Cole
8FLYING SPECIAL754322.54Bill Skipper
Race No. 10Silver Sands Resort12:32 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLLSTAN SUN153123.07Stephen Richards
2WITWICKY431123.02Jamie Marsh
3ASHBY BETH648322.99Kody Charles
4FLAMING KIRST264523.09Shane Beard
5VAMPIRE HUNTER484123.21Lexia Isaac
6PEEBO’S WILL211423.13Michael Johnston
7BAR VELOCE536123.04Jen Thompson
8JO JO ASSET831523.38Lionel Hodgson
9PRINCESS ISLE674623.42Barry Mcpherson
10JUST BE GOOD365723.25Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware12:57 AM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLY BAYOU236317.27Graeme Hall
2BLACK CAMARO8638NBTJen Thompson
3NAT’S GUESS663317.12Christine Bennett
4HALLPACK TOMMY853417.59Wayne Beamish
5THAT WAY463317.52Darren Rowe
6LEFT LANE ENDS136517.30Barry Mcpherson
7MUCKIN AROUND147717.42Graeme Hall
8STARZ FUN128217.40Lexia Isaac
9YALGOO STAN477818.05Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 12Fast Fun & Affordable1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIKEM ZAR ZAR568717.74Shane Beard
2MANTRA BLUE754717.34Wayne Rose
3JUSTA KURI478817.44Ian Bunny
4SCOOTER MAC768617.26Kylie Mclennan
5CHRISSY’S DOUBLE566517.14Jen Thompson
6HUGE BULLETT852317.40Phillip Worthington
7ARIZONA ROCKET366317.58John Graham
8PODRICK7241NBTMichelle Beamish
9YALGOO STAN477818.05Barry Mcpherson