Tuesday 19th February 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 19th February 2013

Race No. 1Free Entry Tonight07:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEE JANDI64225NBTR L Clarke (Southern River)
2SEBA KAHN36NBTI T Wynn (Wellard)
3DAY RIDER4377PNBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4TERANCA SUSIE55538NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
5 DOLLARS27336NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
6MOLLY RELTUB3FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7INDISPOSED14FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8MINION415NBTE J Alldrick (Barragup)
9ANNA’S BEST43776FSTDE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10LA FLAMA BLANCA45444NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
Race No. 2Chasers Cafe07:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABBEY BOO54154NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
2COME ON EDDY165NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
3WHITE FOX33256NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
4ZARA MILLICENT43NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
5TEMPTED136NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
6OUTTA THE RUCK32773NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7ONE FALSE MOVE44632NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8LEOPARD PRINT38637NBTG R Price (Ballajura)
9 DIVA65587NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10RUBY DEBELLO87457NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JET JAMES5232322.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2JAKE’S HOUSE6473322.89M A Morrone (Southern River)
3MISS PICKUP8677823.43K Jovanovic (Myalup)
4HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN1115322.85L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5COLUMBIA RIVER11883NBTT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
6LITTLE TUX3241223.36A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7HAMISH OF SKYE8644222.88C M Bennett (Southern River)
8WEST ON ZIGGY6114323.01L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9TORQUE ALOT3748523.34G E Ellis (Southern River)
10BALLIN6384423.17J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Anzri Cricket Carnival 201307:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUTHENTICATE66428NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
2UNCASUAL84255NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
3POLYGON HAVOC4383NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4TORQUE QUIETLY44427NBTG E Ellis (Southern River)
5OLIVE OIL26432NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
6MIKELLA15546NBTP Marotta (Middle Swan)
7RISING DANCER67674NBTN C Hind (Southern River)
8CALL ME ARCHER65332NBTD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
9RUBY DEBELLO87457NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
10ANNA’S BEST43776FSTDE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 5Wa Railways Institute Cricket08:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KINGA DAMO3163422.56P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2HUMPHREY BROWN3327622.87M A Morrone (Southern River)
3WEST ON XAVIER1116122.91L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4WILD FANCY1618623.02B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5SPECIAL LACE3331722.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6BELARUS BABE3142322.64J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7JAKE’S BROTHER7775222.81M J Julien (Stoneville)
8DANNI MONELLI7213223.13B J Maclean (Southern River)
9OCTANE ATTACK6625222.62S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10INCENDIE2747522.63W Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6Qld Railways Institute Cricket08:40PM (WAtime)
Maiden Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMERON’S LIT UP3343123.15L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2JILL HAIG3512NBTI E Bunny (Barragup)
3MOODICH1276123.19K J Foxton (Wellard)
4SENORA GUNDI63342NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
5SMART CASUAL4532NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
6ROCK RULER232123.17K T Charles (Hopeland)
7HOTSHOT DARCY3242122.98T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
8ROCK REVOLUTION2527122.76K T Charles (Hopeland)
9ONE FALSE MOVE44632NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
10OLIVE OIL26432NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
Race No. 7Nsw Railways Institute Cricket08:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTOUNDING7383523.16M J Beamish (Southern River)
2LEONNESS3174222.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3WEOWNA BOO BOY5223223.07P J Hepple (Lexia)
4DARK 8825122.95T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
5KOOPER KEEPING7262422.83R Walton (Dardanup)
6MAISY8837723.19F Maller (Southern River)
7EBB’S FAITH6776823.28D M Menaglio (Gnangara)
8KIELO1211122.80M A Morrone (Southern River)
9MAVERICK PRINCE86586NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
10WEST ON LANA7657823.17C M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 8Vic Railways Institute Cricket09:15PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRIDON KEEPSAKE7565428.23S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2BEE TEE YOU26267NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
3FOXY ROMEO77776NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4ANOTHER FLAME8672627.95L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5ROCKIN’ ROBIN4535628.11M J Julien (Stoneville)
6DENMAR BIG TED3344128.01A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7PADDY DAIRE32544NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8HYTHE’S BEST3532427.90C M Bennett (Southern River)
9UPLIFTING7484827.99D R Starkie (Casuarina)
10COSTLY ASSASSIN66648NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware09:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON EDDIE5877822.77P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2DYNAMIK THOR4335123.10M A Morrone (Southern River)
3WEST ON JAKE4574422.74C M Bennett (Southern River)
4HISTRIONIC2411822.94P J Hepple (Lexia)
5OBVIOUSLY77878NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6PERHAPS3446522.89J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7DOLLSTAN CHARM5552422.97F Maller (Southern River)
8SHAKINA1161422.77D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
9JOGALONG GUNDI8574423.18G V Reid (Crossman)
10NITRO SHERIFF38657NBTM S Rees (Byford)
Race No. 10Mandurah Stockfeeds09:47PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSY SUE2363NBTD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
2RUSTY ROSE57524NBTP Marotta (Middle Swan)
3SILLY AMY6428NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4 VINE44443FSHP J Hepple (Lexia)
5BUCKLE UP EVAN37547NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
6PLATINUM NICKEL18655NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
7REGAL STEVE463FSHB J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
8MANKIE MANX152NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9UNREPENTANT44565NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
10STORMIE MAC55516NBTR Walton (Dardanup)
Race No. 11Foxtonracing.com.au10:02PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAMBORA MISS23677NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
2GREEN EYED MOCHA3558NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3HARD ROCK32233NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
4TYPHOON ATTACK52FSHH J Carter (Boddington)
5BALOR2655NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
6ALDEBARAN32224NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7PLATINUM STARS1885NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
8MISS CLELIA43483NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
9TWISTED TORNADO47514NBTR Brankstone (Oakford)
10GHOSTLY SON33645NBTF P Smith (South Lake)
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv10:17PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE CATCH53572FSTDJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2TALK AND SIT46FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
3I’M PRECIOUS63FSHJ M Thompson (Southern River)
4ALL ABOUT SIZE54325NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
5GOONEY MONELLI26153NBTJ M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
6CASANOVA KYE47382NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
7PEERYDER23745NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8FLIGHT OF 43FSHK T Charles (Hopeland)
9WILLIE FINISH67635NBTW J Worthington (Mundijong)
10TIKKA LITE63645NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments