Tuesday 20th September 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 20th September 2011

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:09PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN KAY2228NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2MOJAR KID2443NBTB Cook (Southern River)
3DEL BOY52262NBTA I Simpson (Serpentine)
4GEOFFREY GEORGE2332NBTS L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
5JUPITER’S CHOICE66453NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
6DAWN SALUTE331FSHB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7STAR VISION31242NBTS F Blair (Boddington)
8KIM SPECIAL21355NBTW A Skipper (Gosnells)
9FINAL RENDITION3177NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10PUGSLY RELTUB63757NBTG E Ellis (Armadale)
Race No. 2Silver Sands Resort06:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. CROSSLEY25NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
2BRAGA JACK52FSHB K Yates (Forrestdale)
3LUCY JORDAN47NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
4GOLDEN TRAVEL28544NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
5HAYWORTH83534NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
6VAMPERELLA84233NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
7STOP THE PARTY57378NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
8KALDEN KRISTA53342FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
9CHEEKY BOY64688NBTL S Celenza (Girrawheen)
10TRIPPIN’ OVER64776NBTB M Ayling (Cunderdin)
Race No. 3Raptinracing.com06:44PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LATINO WAY6341323.13K Harding (Southern River)
2LUDICROUS SPEED4338222.87E A Campana (Canningvale)
3SANDY’S ARGUMENT74137FSTDG G Hall (Thornlie)
4FRUITYLICIOUS3663523.21L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5DUST COUPE3475423.18M J Beamish (Southern River)
6GO WILD DOZER7231322.92I J Vuletich (Brookton)
7CHUDALUP ROCK13556NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
8OUTA QUESTIONS21551FSTDM A Morrone (Southern River)
9WESTSIDE EXPRESS51774NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
10I’M EXCITING3367622.85B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 4Black Tar06:59PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINEOLA MATEAO27553NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2VALERIUS6873722.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
3GOBBLEDOCK1445322.83W Rose (Nambeelup)
4LOVEY DOVEY4583123.10J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5TOP CLASS DIVA52236NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6BUCKETS FYFE82564NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
7WHAT HAPPENED1444222.89E A Campana (Canningvale)
8FRANTIC AFFAIR48736NBTI J Vuletich (Brookton)
9TRICKY TEST27666NBTF Roberts (Huntingdale)
10FONZIE RELTUB8776722.93G E Ellis (Armadale)
Race No. 5Lmsc.com.au07:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTLAW BOB1513823.29B J Maclean (Southern River)
2BLACKOUT PEDRO61372NBTR M Valenti (Barragup)
3RED HOT DIVA73427NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
4FLAMING MILLY1111122.48J J Gunning (Southern River)
5KALAMBI TIGER6446423.21I E Bunny (Barragup)
6BLACK EYED MAN31623.36J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7SMILE AND WAVE2322123.23W Rose (Nambeelup)
8OCTILLY GIRL35627NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9ILLUMINATI66658NBTB M Ayling (Cunderdin)
10KANO’S ENDEAVOUR7667823.42L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
Race No. 6Book Now For 07:34PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN BRIEF4518823.03M J Beamish (Southern River)
2HEWAHE1363223.12M J Beamish (Southern River)
3BELFAST KATHY6365622.97M S Rees (Byford)
4SNOW BULLET2816422.85M S Rees (Byford)
5DENT66415FSHM A Morrone (Southern River)
6PAUA TO DETONATE2433222.92K Harding (Southern River)
7JONES GIRL6157122.80B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8OLLIE FLEA FLEA5212222.78K E Batty (Wattle Grove)
9AGENT 5817422.72J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
10PURE SINS2122522.79B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware07:56PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS MWAMBA7228128.09P Evans (Wellard)
2DEVINE WENCH11658FSTDK E Batty (Wattle Grove)
3MADE TO MEASURE1144327.51M J Beamish (Southern River)
4COOL MAIDEN78577FSTDB M Ayling (Cunderdin)
5STELLAR WINE42787FSTDG G Hall (Thornlie)
6MATTY’S GIRL32736NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7PURE BLACK MOON3353528.06B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8HI BEAMER33377NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
9MISS MUSCAT7457627.84K Harding (Southern River)
10SIMPLE BULLET28474NBTM S Rees (Byford)
Race No. 8Brookton Hounds08:11PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREEWAY EXPRESS3244423.25K Harding (Southern River)
2OH SO SMART18322FSTDD N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
3KALDEN ANASTASIA12177FSHG B Berry (Nambelup Park)
4WHERE’S A DANCER58772NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5SMILEY ASSASSIN54246NBTG B Berry (Nambelup Park)
6ELITE MOTHER541223.24J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
7STRATEGIC 75663NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
8SPECIAL KATH3172122.80W A Skipper (Gosnells)
9MOVING CRUSADER16P5523.25M J Beamish (Southern River)
10GUNDI’S GHOST56564NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 9 @ Stud08:30PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLIE SPECIAL1113222.50W A Skipper (Gosnells)
2LISA’S LEGACY51247NBTW A Skipper (Gosnells)
3DADDY BE GOOD3512822.88L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4SOFALA2514122.79D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
5WEST COAST7322522.75B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6PULL ‘EM UP43717NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7MY PREMIER2531122.88G B Berry (Nambelup Park)
8GO 2112222.87D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
9STACKY’S STRIKES8558523.17G W Batty (Bellevue)
10SMUDGE PROOF4675723.04J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 10Greyhoundswa.com.au Race Reviews08:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMILEY ROYALE6763823.30J M Thompson (Southern River)
2PIANO MAN2213622.81G B Berry (Nambelup Park)
3GOIN’ CRAZY6432623.36J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
4TAKEOVER SAUSAGE67734FSTDB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5SHOSHOLOZA1741122.65P Evans (Wellard)
6MARKO SAID SO353123.02J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
7GO THUNDER4552622.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8BELLE SPECIAL1133122.59W A Skipper (Gosnells)
9NOVEMBER CHIEF87676NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10WEST ON NODDY3174523.01C M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv09:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVENUE BOY22627NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2GOIN’ IRISH66463NBTJ B Fleming (Harrisdale)
3HAILAN SHINE24352NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4GENTLE AGRO32353FSTDD N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
5HEAR NO RHYTHM35NBTJ H Rennick (Barragup)
6WHERE’S KATIE35NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7 LASS48288NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8DUQUESNE35336NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
9ELITE BOBBIE27458NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
10STANGA KRUZE158FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
Race No. 1209:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOULA MONELLI55274NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2SILVERTON23441FSTDB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3MY WIFE’S TEDDY318NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
4COSMIC TYCOON42734NBTK W Duncan (Duncraig)
5MILEY MANIA54543FSTDG W V Diemen (Munster)
6MOON RIVER QUEEN86632FSTDT R Bolton (Busselton)
7ALL’S VISIBLE37843FSTDK J Foxton (Oakford)
8PARAGLIDER355FSHK J Foxton (Oakford)
9EXPLOSIVE FUN45876NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10MYSTICAL BEAUTY35585NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 13$27 Tuesday Buffet09:44PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORD LOONEY64171NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
2LANSDOWNE ROAD553NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
3SMOOTH RHYTHM25FSHJ B Righetti (Coolup)
4TRIXIE THE PIXIE63247NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
5HAMISH OF SKYE25FSHM K Ion (Oakford)
6CRAZY CHICKY24885NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7TAMAKA JEWEL31342NBTS F Blair (Boddington)
8FREIGHT TRAIN484NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
9CANDY CANE2784NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
10LIQUID RHYTHM37863NBTJ Cole (Lake Clifton)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments