Thursday 22nd September 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 22nd September 2011

Race No. 1$27 Thursday Buffet06:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDIGO FORCE88885FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
2COMMEMORATE5847117.32L J Rees (Byford)
3POWER’S BACK44123FSTDJ J Gunning (Southern River)
4MISS GUCCI37788NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
5UNMAGICAL4773417.21G W V Diemen (Munster)
6MONTY FRANKLIN55851NBTB Cook (Southern River)
7PATCHY6568517.47W Rose (Nambeelup)
8CAPTAIN ELLI76537NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
9GOIN’ OKEE22435NBTJ B Fleming (Harrisdale)
10MAC GUNDI8167817.33J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 2Ozcan Promotions06:54PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALBA ROBYN3757317.50E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2TOMMY RAMBLER52871FSTDD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
34386817.34M A Morrone (Southern River)
4WEST ON TRACY6534217.57G G Hall (Thornlie)
5ICE MELTDOWN7538217.55T M Williams (Nambeelup)
6SWEET ROMANCE8157817.53J M Thompson (Southern River)
7MR. FOLEY5453417.42P Worthington (Nambeelup)
8RAPID RENDITION48173NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9NIGHTLY ASSASSIN13747NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
10DADDY CAN RUN3644717.49K N Mclennan (Barragup)
Race No. 3Book Now For 07:10PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEEK TO BREAK4746322.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2MISTER BANNER35566NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
3LIVE WIRE LAKODA45612NBTB Cook (Southern River)
4ZOE’S LASS4383422.90G B Berry (Nambelup Park)
5HE’S GONE LOCO6747523.00L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6LAGOON BRANSON55734NBTJ J Gunning (Southern River)
7ROCKET BURNER2875123.22J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
8WHOMPI SURFER6111122.76L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9BACK IT JACK6388522.51L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10DOWN TOWN MAULER1187422.87L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 4Jeff Mouritz’ Gas&air07:27PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONY MONY3378817.13K J Foxton (Oakford)
2HOME BY MIDNIGHT3888717.17D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3GOIN’ TRIPPIN’8461516.97J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
445587NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
5HIT YOUR HEAD4162317.30M A Morrone (Southern River)
6TOP 3421117.22G G Hall (Thornlie)
7SHAKE RATTLE4333517.21B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8BROTHER UNO5445817.18D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9TOP CLASS DIVA52236NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10OXLEY RIVERS76664NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 5A O Marino Auto Mechanics07:43PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHISPERING BELLE4324223.16D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2RANGER BOO BOO77686NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3MAXY RHYTHM2114122.81J H Rennick (Barragup)
4MILLIE ALLEN3756823.19J M Thompson (Southern River)
5MANOLO BLAHNIK4225423.06B Cook (Southern River)
6CRUISER MAC2874723.41K N Mclennan (Barragup)
7WEBBY’S PRINCESS8872623.27A J Donohoe (Nambeelup)
8SHAWNTEONA2236223.00B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9I’M GOIN’5687823.27J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
10LAPLANDER5786823.41P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6Skyracing.tv07:59PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST ADD RED84874NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
2WHISPERING LING1122.65D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3ANGELEE’S TIGER3727423.00L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4HERE COMES ROSIE5158823.21G G Hall (Thornlie)
5ENDEAVOURS GIRL84888NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
6MUDICH2626122.89B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7SPECIAL LACE27123.12L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8RUBY’S A DREAMA2831322.93K N Mclennan (Barragup)
9CHASING THIEVES6486622.68E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10NADINE DREAM2458823.18G W Batty (Bellevue)
Race No. 7Silver Sands Resort08:19PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $285 3rd: $145 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAISY THOMAS8776317.32I T Wynn (Wellard)
2COCO JOE2221716.92B Cook (Southern River)
3JAY JAY’S FLAME8754216.97L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4NURSE TRINA6343217.16B Cook (Southern River)
5GREEN FLAME1355217.25L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6CHEEKY CYCLONE3131617.04B Cook (Southern River)
7AT THE BOWZER5261317.10L J Britton (Nambeelup)
8ALL NIGHT DWIGHT6683117.22L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9HIT YOUR HEAD4162317.30M A Morrone (Southern River)
10SUDOKU PRINCESS54242NBTB Cook (Southern River)
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services08:36PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO EYE CEE46587FSTDP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2DOLLSTAN CRUISE113FSHS L Richards (Wanneroo)
3SILVER PILLOW7878228.38S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4EAGLE CHICKY14348FSTDK N Mclennan (Barragup)
5RUMBA RHYTHM58543NBTJ H Rennick (Barragup)
6LILLY WAS HERE111FSHD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7TRUSTY SIDEKICK7643828.43S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8ZIRCON MONELLI4237428.38D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9LITTLE BIT LATE56584FSTDB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 9Prime Trophies08:52PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLY’S A ROBBER81574FSTDK N Mclennan (Barragup)
2KNOW RELEASE51112NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3RANDOM ENCOUNTER57456NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
4MISS PROPOSE66444NBTR Terrington (Port Kennedy)
5MOGAH MISS8562128.16P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6DEEMONU5467628.26J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
7DISCO DOTTIE1865528.01B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8SAM MONELLI2637828.12B J Maclean (Southern River)
9LITTLE BIT LATE56584FSTDB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JULIE VERMILION1433617.41W Rose (Nambeelup)
2SKY SHADOW1337317.61J M Thompson (Southern River)
3DOING MY THING2773517.45E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4UNDAMAGED7561317.35G W V Diemen (Munster)
5AMAKI PACIFIC5624417.47P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
6FOXED45536NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
7FLOWCHART1777217.32J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
8GENISTA GEM57417NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9HOPE TONIGHT55885FSTDB Cook (Southern River)
104485417.33G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 11Greyhoundswa.com.au Race Reviews09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOST SHOCKING1425422.93G G Hall (Thornlie)
2QUARTZ KING2235123.15D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
3CRAZY OCTANE8277323.38J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
4RUBINATE3732823.29K J Foxton (Oakford)
5CHODA TEQUILA5752723.33W Rose (Nambeelup)
6HIGH CRIMES321FSHD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7HOWARD’S PUZZLE4458823.21P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
8PUNTER’S FLAME17642NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9PA’S SLIPPERS71P6822.98K N Mclennan (Barragup)
10SHAMROCK CRUISE53745NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 12 $35 Buffet Special09:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOWER OF HOPE4833817.31M A Morrone (Southern River)
2DEFECTOR42516NBTB Cook (Southern River)
3SECRET IMAGE1111817.12K J Foxton (Oakford)
4LAST NOT LEAST3157817.17T M Williams (Nambeelup)
5RAP ABOUT2841117.15K N Mclennan (Barragup)
6CHOCOLATE GUNN2322817.19J J Gunning (Southern River)
7OCTANE GLADE2726517.30B J Maclean (Southern River)
8BRONKO PETE55764NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
9OXLEY RIVERS76664NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
10TOPLINE TIGER8445717.46M A Morrone (Southern River)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments