Tuesday 24th April 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 24th April 2012

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICK AND MICK43654NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2MONEY BACK62446NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3WOZNIACKI MAGIC46662NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4AZIM45323NBTA J Donohoe (Nambeelup)
5PAM DAWSON63617FSTDG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
6COL RAIDER3126NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
7LET LOOSE GIRL27525FSTDJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
8MARLILY22323NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9LACH STAR73535NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10BRODIES RUN5188FSHC R Millar (Ashfield)
Race No. 2Leading Wa Dams @ Mandurah06:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOLAR FORCE35338NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
2JUST BEVWAY43544NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
3HENSCHKE27766NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
4FINESTRA4525NBTD N Magistro (Oakford)
5TIM TAM DEBELLO72776NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
6GIZMO RACER22233NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7OSHAN ROHNAN354NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8COOL TYCOON35756NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9MAKE A RACKET81715NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
10WHISPERING BETTY55728NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3Barry’s Special06:44PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAM MASTER4433523.06L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2BLURRED VISION3174523.36B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3FRUITYLICIOUS2365523.21L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4DYNAMIK BOLT3452222.82A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5SMILE AND WAVE2765822.78W Rose (Nambeelup)
6KNOW RELEASE2562222.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7FLASHY FEET77P44NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
8IKARI WHIZZ6513122.95K T Charles (Hopeland)
9DEJA VOODOO36666NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
10SMUDGE PROOF4638623.04J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 4Ronray Dancer07:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LINGIARI64738NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
2SUPER SPUNKY84478NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3WHERE’S NODDY33634NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
4FENIX RISE25652NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
5SPRING ALICE16NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
6DRUITT DREAMER46523NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
7JUPITER’S CHOICE54247NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
8SHANE’S COMMAND5274NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9STAR VISION72648NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
10PURE PLEB48785NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 5Extreme Cyclone07:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMALL TALK2125422.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2LUIS BALE3267422.91K J Foxton (Wellard)
3SEEK TO BREAK5443622.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4LEVER7787322.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5CHECK ‘EM OUT7417423.19J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
6BOND COLLECTOR32157FSHT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
7DAISY FLAME4214323.04L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8EXCESSIVE SPEED7323322.99M J Beamish (Southern River)
9SNAPPA GOAL7277522.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10HANNAH RHODE6777422.93K Jovanovic (Myalup)
Race No. 6Claire Bird07:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GINGIN LOCAL3364223.06K Jovanovic (Myalup)
2ROCKET REGY38217NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
3SEEING ASSASSIN8647323.06C Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
4GALAXY CHASER5627722.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5YARRAMUNDI MAX42748NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
6SPIRIT A MARCO3542422.81B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7BUDDY BE COOL8188122.59T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
8ANOTHER FLAME7412722.85L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9DUQUESNE1427523.08G G Hall (Thornlie)
10IN BRIEF6465823.03M J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 7Miss Tash08:05PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPECIAL LACE2162422.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
2LAYOUT1F133NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3DOLLSTAN FIVE1622122.84S L Richards (Wanneroo)
4GOLD WEAVER1715122.82F R Farrell (Harvey)
5SIR SLURPALOT3517622.91J A Waters (Nambeelup)
6TOURNAMENT KING2175423.00K Jovanovic (Myalup)
7DAINTREE TEDDY4471722.70J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
8DYNAMIK PLANET4431622.70A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
9SHOSHOLOZA6183322.65P Evans (Wellard)
10SPICEY EBONY21252NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
Race No. 8Sweet Torque08:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAGOON BRANSON5674428.00C Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
2CHRISSIE CON5771728.02D R Starkie (Casuarina)
3PERHAPS11312FSTDM J Beamish (Southern River)
4CITY RUMBLE11261FSTDT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
5LITTLE BIT LATE62858NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6TYPICAL BLONDE6672328.43D R Starkie (Casuarina)
7CRASHIN’ KOBY27544NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
8UNO SHAZZA5538527.83B J Maclean (Southern River)
9BAGO STAR77746NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10TRIPLE MUS84624NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
Race No. 9Uno Smiley08:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUN GUNDI22662NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
2UPLIFTING22NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
3ABROLHOS PEARL36332NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4BARKO GUNDI3725123.28G V Reid (Crossman)
5ATTY HE IS4123.41J B Righetti (Coolup)
6SLICK SHAMBI3561123.33G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
7GEE BOSS4435123.30K Jovanovic (Myalup)
8DEMON VIPER43342NBTR L Clarke (Southern River)
9LIVY LUCY47323NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
10DIAMOND DEBELLO33NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 10White Wedding08:52PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RODEO PLAYBOY52688NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2WHISPERING LE64564NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
3COOL GOIN’446NBTH J Carter (Boddington)
4MAISY5536NBTF Maller (Southern River)
5DIAMOND DEBELLO33NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
6WEST ON FIONA34776NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
7UNDERSTUDY37578FSHM J Julien (Stoneville)
8FLYING BELUGA5FSHM A Morrone (Southern River)
9LUKAHS LUCK45827NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10FOUR BURNER64757NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 11Crazy Critter09:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHALANA COOL26564NBTJ A Waters (Nambeelup)
2CHESSON78786NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3UNSHAKEABLE7514NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
4LIVY LUCY47323NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
5RUBY DEBELLO4334NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
6BRAT IT64342NBTS L Richards (Wanneroo)
7BIG BLUE ACES1FSHL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8LANSDOWNE ROAD73473NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
9VAMPERELLA43787NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10GOIN’ IRISH63748NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 12Miss Diaz09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KLIMTASTIC1488722.81K Jovanovic (Myalup)
2HEATHER’S SANDY7387223.11A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3WHERE’S A DANCER3473823.09B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4INCARCERATE4542222.85B J Maclean (Southern River)
5SLURPY4823522.81J A Waters (Nambeelup)
6GUNDI’S GHOST32888NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
7WHOMPI SURFER4533722.76L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8JESSE DEBELLO4356823.03M J Beamish (Southern River)
9JUST CAN5748723.17R D Blezard (Coolbellup)
10LISA’S LEGACY76455NBTW A Skipper (Barragup)