Tuesday 2nd April 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday 2nd April 2013

Race No. 1Free Entry07:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TERANCA SUSIE53874NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
2SHE’S A TAY5P223NBTM Adair (Greenfields)
3BLACK JET2276NBTJ Magistro (Piara Waters)
4RUNNER’S REVENGE62342FSHG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
5ZAMBORA MISS61424NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
6RISING GEM13727NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
7GEE SIMMS72264NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
8RISING DIAMOND54628NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
9ABBEY BOO26776NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
10SPOIL THE SHOW53757NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 2Prime Trophies07:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GINGER LEIGH15NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
2DURANTULA22743NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
3GOING OFF45544NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
4LADY GALO5671FSHW Rose (Nambeelup)
5BIONIC BOLT24656NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
6GREEN EYED MOCHA24353NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7REGAL STEVE46376NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
8HEY SEXY LADY2FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
9FOUR BURNER47657NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10FAITHFUL52767NBTC A Shore (Pinjar)
Race No. 3Skyracing.tv07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCENDIE7587222.63W Rose (Nambeelup)
2SHAWNTEONA2543722.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3GINGIN AND DRY6664522.74J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4KALDEN DROGO1642622.74E A Campana (Canningvale)
5LEONNESS6326722.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6MISS JORDAN3373823.15J C Graham (Karnup)
7SIX BROTHERS2415323.13B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
8KIELO4416322.80M A Morrone (Southern River)
9JUST BEVWAY7767723.56P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10BLAZING STAR6634623.36C M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 4Sprintergold07:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIRIKO78574NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
2DAY RIDER33552NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3BORIS THE RED34385FSHM J Julien (Stoneville)
4ZULU KING1FSHT Mullany (Karnup)
5LIMO SPECIAL5216FSHW A Skipper (Barragup)
6OWNER’S MANUAL343NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
7KING NAHAS627NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
8ANGEL LEE76342NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
9WISP AWAY48634NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
10 DIVA78326NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware08:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KONUNG BJORN4334123.12E A Campana (Canningvale)
2DIRECT SONIC18112NBTB J Marshall (Southern River)
3EASTER DREAMING7224622.97D N Magistro (Oakford)
4ELITE MONIQUE7622123.04T Mullany (Karnup)
5LITE AND ANDY2316123.02C M Bennett (Southern River)
6JET JAMES1433322.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7RED PEACH7111422.92W Rose (Nambeelup)
8DALLAS MONELLI7523122.93J M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
9TRUSTING1444222.92M J Beamish (Southern River)
10WHOSE GUESS5388822.63P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6Mandurah Stockfeeds08:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MICKALENA42656NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
2MAX RELTUB8231523.10A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3BLACK MANDAGERY2845322.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4RAGE ON RONDO31218NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
5QUICK CHANCE2236622.88L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6JILL HAIG2727122.96I E Bunny (Barragup)
7MIKE HAWK16435NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
8BAD BOY CHARLIE7671523.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
9SAMMY SULTANA3536823.00S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10HAILAN SHINE5453622.94B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 7Lmsc.com. Local Sport Online08:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAMING ROCKY41548FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
2SPECIAL LACE5188722.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
3ONE FALSE MOVE3261823.15A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4BOWLER’S FANCY6524723.05S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5BALLIN8444623.17J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6BLUE JASPER6461723.35J M Thompson (Southern River)
7BOHEMIAM2752823.25C M Bennett (Southern River)
8WEST ON EDDIE8645722.77P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9TILLIE’S GIRL21438NBTH J Carter (Boddington)
10MISS PICKUP8727723.43K Jovanovic (Myalup)
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail08:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY ZAC1123622.71B J Maclean (Southern River)
2BEST FRIEND1833422.98B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
3SPLANDER5714323.14L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4CEE ME FLY4472423.35P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
5HUMPHREY BROWN5263222.87M A Morrone (Southern River)
6GO PROM QUEEN3264123.02L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7DEMI HYNELEGS6151423.02M S Rees (Byford)
8BULLET PROOF2333123.67H J Carter (Boddington)
9LITTLE TUX1254523.36A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
10ST. HUGO6688523.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort09:17PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DO YOU EVEN3FSHW Rose (Nambeelup)
2RISING DANCER43347NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
3FLYING SPECIAL18252NBTW A Skipper (Barragup)
4MAGNETIC POWER267NBTG E Ellis (Southern River)
5STEELINE DOLLEY5523FSHD N Magistro (Oakford)
6POLYGON HAVOC64262NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7FLAMBOYANT46462NBTB Phillips (Wanneroo)
8BOOM BAH13NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
9ABBEY BOO26776NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
10SPOIL THE SHOW53757NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 10Mandurah Indoor Sportz09:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL 63453FSHF Roberts (Huntingdale)
2MANTRA BLUE481FSHW Rose (Nambeelup)
3COME ON EDDY37832NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
4EPIC THUNDER27NBTJ Magistro (Piara Waters)
5UNCASUAL52735NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
6OSCAR DELAKER2352NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7RISING DIVA12358NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
8PRINCESS JADE53653NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
9FOUR BURNER47657NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10WISP AWAY48634NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services09:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILLY AMY37847FSTDE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2WEIRD BULLET76426NBTL J Rees (Byford)
3RUBY DEBELLO75651FSTDM J Beamish (Southern River)
4SABAI SABAI1545NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
5CASANOVA KYE82354NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
6COOL KALI5477NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7ROTHMORE332FSHC Godfrey (Wooroloo)
8BELOW AVERAGE75412NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12The Big Breakfast10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOTSA FUN41463NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2FLUFFY DUCK7441728.11B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
3LOST IT1435128.26G G Hall (Thornlie)
4SMALL TALK7335228.00L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5MINION16272FSTDE J Alldrick (Barragup)
6WHERE’S NODDY14685NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
7SIZZLING CASH5858827.92J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
8DIAMOND SIYAN5313328.11L J Rees (Byford)
9RILACK ROBIN4722528.09C M Bennett (Southern River)
10JACKPOT GEORGE24476FSHJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments