Tuesday, 31 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 31 March 2015

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet10:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAITLYN CHAOS556323.68Phillip Worthington
2FLY TIME434223.19Barry Mcpherson
3VOCAL EXTREME677523.11Rod Noden
4ISABEL GUNDI865323.48Geoff Reid
5BLACK PORSCHE322323.05John Cole
6SUPER FUN5723.65Lexia Isaac
7BREAKING OUT243223.07Pete Brown
8TRAVELLING EASY524.22Lexia Isaac
9ESABA GYPSY66723.69Graham Ellis
10PERFECT EFFORT78823.85Graeme Hall
Race No. 2Silver Sands Resort10:25 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUELISSI723.95Peter Hepple
2DE HUNDRED CLUB562523.33Barry Mcpherson
3STACEY’S ANGEL624.28Lexia Isaac
4SEA BROOK BOY27423.37John Vuletich
5WEST ON BETTYNBTChris Halse
6SUPREME NERO563523.26Jim Rennick
7FLATBREAD823.86Barry Mcpherson
8HO HO PEMBER342723.22Christine Bennett
9INNOVATE588423.58Jen Thompson
10WEST ON ADAM558523.38Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail10:42 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENERGY FORCE111522.84Terry Erenshaw
2REGINA GUNDI333123.21Geoff Reid
3STEPH’S KURI788822.73Ian Bunny
4DARE REVENGE734222.93Michael Rees
5ON THE FLY331122.74Wayne Beamish
6TYLER ROCKS222422.82Kody Charles
7EURO MONELLI124122.94Karl Jovanovic
8GREMLIN OASIS188822.65Lionel Rees
9BOLD FAITH754722.87John Iwanyk
10FUN RAIDER865723.09Lexia Isaac
Race No. 4Essential Refigeration Services11:02 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUNGGARDIE8NBTWayne Rose
2MILLIE’S JEWEL683428.23Brad Daniels
3BLUE THUNDERNBTGreg Martin
4YUNDERUP SPOT7NBTAndrew Mclaren
5OBIE’S GIRL6785NBTDennis Mccosker
6BLAZING AMMO362227.98Enzo Crudeli
7MISTER HELLANNOY732228.09Phillip Worthington
8FANTASY ATHENANBTAndrew Mclaren
9ELITE GEM867628.38Graham Ellis
Race No. 5Tabtouch11:27 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEY RHONDA5624NBTJen Thompson
2RITA GUNDI2214NBTGeoff Reid
3CHEAP AND ELITE7154NBTDavid Magistro
4ROMAN REIGNS252127.74Jamie Marsh
5MOLFETTA BOY111328.24Nick Minutillo
6BORONIA PATCH155228.01Lionel Rees
7FLYING RUSSIAN123427.95Sarah Appleton
8OFF TO COLLEGE268628.40Michael Rees
9DARK DEE817127.60Sarah Appleton
10WILL MEND826527.93Alison Mullany
Race No. 6Fast Fun Affordable11:45 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANCEY482622.93Michael Rees
2SMITHSKI733523.00Glen Price
3WEST ON ALYSSA776123.19Graham Ellis
4ZULU KING434622.80Bob Terrington
5IN HER MEMORY311322.64Nick Minutillo
6FASHION MAGS475422.97Brad Phillips
7TEE CEE MONELLI628222.63Phillip Worthington
8RIVULET1833NBTBrad Daniels
9NEXT GOOD THING764523.20Karl Jovanovic
10BOLD FAITH754722.87John Iwanyk
Race No. 7Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:07 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON MADISON347122.81Phillip Worthington
2BURST OF BLUE766622.87Greg Martin
3TOMMY WONG TURN463323.46Jackie Wilson
4LOOSE LANA177823.05John Vuletich
5TOTAL RATBAG123.30Lexia Isaac
6PEDRO’S TREASURE662523.21John Iwanyk
7SON OF CAESAR272722.78Jim Rennick
8LONELY ROAD585523.01Brad Daniels
9BETTER PUNK287822.93Pete Brown
10NEXT GOOD THING764523.20Karl Jovanovic
Race No. 8Bring Your Team Along12:27 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGA PANTHER678723.14Andrew Mclaren
2TOP DECK513723.21Michael Rees
3QUEEN OF FUN743122.86Lexia Isaac
4CRACK THAT WHIP133122.97Karl Jovanovic
5HALLPACK TOMMY534522.69Wayne Beamish
6WITWICKY311423.02Jamie Marsh
7SONGMAN238723.19Jim Rennick
8ROSE PETEL71623.07John Vuletich
9PINKMAN775423.02Jen Thompson
10REAL FIND587822.93Trevor Augustin
Race No. 9The Mandurah Life12:42 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SATAN’S SHADOW27323.14Michael Johnston
2MONEY FOR HONEY253823.37Graeme Hall
3MUDI JOKA423.71Lionel Rees
4WIZARD FUN623.76Lexia Isaac
5SENOR GERALD774423.27John Iwanyk
6ROCK THE BANK3NBTBrad Daniels
7BELL SNIFFER788823.96Barry Mcpherson
8IMA KURI345323.24Wayne Beamish
9TIN CAN TERROR2823.79Phillip Worthington
10CHERRY MONELLI436723.17Shane Beard
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware1:02 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC RED525723.11John Cole
2GENUINE PEARL472523.11Jim Rennick
3WINNING COMMAND326523.19Karl Jovanovic
4COURTESY BULLETT123522.98Michael Rees
5GOLDEN FIST717823.62Brad Daniels
6MISS HAZARD276822.85Sarah Appleton
7ARNIE’S GUESS728622.93Dwayne Jovanovic
8KALDEN ESCOBAR547622.87Glen Price
9PINKMAN775423.02Jen Thompson
10SENOR FITZ676422.98John Iwanyk
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv1:22 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LANCELOT775323.00Lionel Hodgson
2BUTCH GUNDI487323.28Geoff Reid
3GEARBOX CHARLIE811222.98Nick Minutillo
4HIGH SUMMER663323.02Wayne Rose
5MISS EXPRESS337522.91Sarah Appleton
6DUMB BULLETT522222.97Michael Rees
7BEIJING RULER215322.93Terry Erenshaw
8SENOR RHODE874522.70Phillip Worthington
9REAL FIND587822.93Trevor Augustin
10SENOR FITZ676422.98John Iwanyk
Race No. 12Prime Trophies1:37 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POUND MONELLI216222.93Wayne Beamish
2TRYLINE337622.75John Iwanyk
3BLUE HARRIER665823.78Brad Daniels
4DJANGO GENT342723.02Lionel Rees
5SWAZI843423.71Brad Phillips
6MARQUEZ423622.91John Magistro
7CHAROS TENETTI471622.83John Righetti
8KALDEN DROGO578822.74Phillip Worthington
9ROYAL FREDDIE864622.82Jamie Marsh
10HAVAGO PRINCESS777622.83Lexia Isaac