Tuesday 5th March 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 5th March 2013

Race No. 1The Mandurah Life07:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEE SIMMS83272NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
2ABBEY BOO15426NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
3DEMI HYNELEGS26NBTM S Rees (Byford)
4GREEN EYED MOCHA55824NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5TWISTED TORNADO75142NBTR Brankstone (Oakford)
6DAY RIDER77P33NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7CAWBOURNE SEALE41FSHP Worthington (Nambeelup)
8RISING DANCER67433NBTN C Hind (Southern River)
9UNREPENTANT45658NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
10TOP EFFORT5348NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
Race No. 2Western Foreshore07:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASH POSITION3FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
2SILLY AMY42837NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3SPOIL THE SHOW353FSHB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4PRINCESS JADE54653FSHG G Hall (Thornlie)
5SENORA GUNDI33424NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
6RISING DIVA123NBTN C Hind (Southern River)
7TIMMY FIELDS5421FSHK J Foxton (Wellard)
8POLYGON HAVOC38356NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9TORQUE QUIETLY44277NBTG E Ellis (Southern River)
10WHITE FOX25645NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
Race No. 3Len Howard Conservation Park07:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RISING GEM13NBTN C Hind (Southern River)
2SMART CASUAL53285NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
3BACKSEAT RHYTHM24NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
4WEST ON KNIGHT2FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
5SPECIALTY SAWS41772NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
6ALDEBARAN22442NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7YENDA KAHN53FSHI T Wynn (Wellard)
8ANNABELL GUNDI1FSHG V Reid (Crossman)
9KIRIKO27785NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
10PLATINUM NICKEL65548NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 4Eastern Foreshore07:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM PLAYER7877823.59C M Bennett (Southern River)
2WHAT’S BLITZING22643NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
3CEE ME FLY8544423.35B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4ADJUSTABLE6465222.53B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5PAINT DA FENCE73588NBTJ A Waters (Nambeelup)
6LEONNESS7425622.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7DOLLSTAN CHARM5242222.97F Maller (Southern River)
8COLUMBIA RIVER88326NBTT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
9CORK SOAKER3676522.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10MAVERICK PRINCE6586122.86A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 5Thrombolites Lake Clifton08:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JET JAMES3234122.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2SPORTING GUESS1736322.97L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3WINTER BREEZE55136FSHW A Brown (Bennett Springs)
4EASTER DREAMING1537722.97D N Magistro (Oakford)
5VIDALIA4424223.02L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6NERO TONIC5113423.11B J Maclean (Southern River)
7WILD FANCY1862323.02B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8QUICK CHANCE7223622.88L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9SIZZLING CASH84458FSTDJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10SHOSHOLOZA7187722.65B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 6The Lido South Harbour08:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KINGA DAMO6348322.56P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2HUMPHREY BROWN3276522.87M A Morrone (Southern River)
3LOTSA FUN1741422.91L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4HENSCHKE5157723.64J M Thompson (Southern River)
5HEWAHE8877422.88M J Beamish (Southern River)
6HAMISH OF SKYE6442622.88C M Bennett (Southern River)
7MOODICH7615123.15K J Foxton (Wellard)
8SAMMY SULTANA3321623.00S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9SKRIMSHANDER3336223.04L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
10GENUINE RELTUB42477NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 7Henry Sutton Grove Halls Head08:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOLLY RELTUB36123.02A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2ALOTTA FANTASY2216422.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3KOOPER KEEPING6243222.83R Walton (Dardanup)
4ZARA MILLICENT438123.46D R Starkie (Casuarina)
5ST. HUGO6766823.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
6KIELO2111422.80M A Morrone (Southern River)
7TRIPLE MUS58763NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
8CHEEKY CYCLONE8443522.92C M Bennett (Southern River)
9WEST ON EDDIE7786422.77P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10ASTOUNDING8358523.16M J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 8Yindana Lake09:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS PICKUP7787223.43K Jovanovic (Myalup)
2HOTSHOT DARCY4212322.98T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
3ALPHA ODYSSEY12443NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
4SPECIAL LACE3174522.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5TYPE BEE4872223.27C M Bennett (Southern River)
6ONE FALSE MOVE6326123.15A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7MINION4152123.03E J Alldrick (Barragup)
8EARN TO BERTH3366523.04L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9SANTOS MONELLI5245423.62B J Maclean (Southern River)
10TORQUE ALOT7485823.34G E Ellis (Southern River)
Race No. 9Dawesville Foreshore09:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COME ON EDDY16537NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
2MISS CLELIA48355NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
3GHOSTLY SON36453NBTF P Smith (South Lake)
4SEBA KAHN364NBTI T Wynn (Wellard)
5WISP AWAY53348NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6WEST ON UNO35NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
7ANGRY ANT1FSHJ B Righetti (Coolup)
8MASKED ROBBER2FSHK N Mclennan (Barragup)
9RUBY DEBELLO74575NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
10BLUE JASPER76646NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 10Quandong Park09:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGA STRETCH24253NBTF P Smith (South Lake)
2COSMIC TOMBOY4444NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
3MAX RELTUB38NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4STRAWBERRY WHIP3FSHD N Neilsen (Halls Head)
5ANGEL LEE66763NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
6I SEE WHITE3562PNBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
7DADDY’S LIL GIRL546FSTDK N Mclennan (Barragup)
8BUGATTI BOY18412NBTT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
9VEHEMENTLY61115FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
10AUTHENTICATE42864NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Caterpillar Park09:52PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEERYDER37456NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2TIPPING DOLLARS33656NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
3I’M PRECIOUS6322NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
4BUCKLE UP EVAN75476NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
5ALL ABOUT SIZE32545NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
6NICK AND MICK47577NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7RISING DIAMOND44654FSTDN C Hind (Southern River)
8ROCK ME NOW36545FSTDK T Charles (Hopeland)
9BELOW AVERAGE45887NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10STORMIE MAC51637NBTR Walton (Dardanup)
Race No. 12Kanyana Park10:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLATER JACK82555FSTDS B Withers (Cardup)
2SWEET SUMMER7533628.01W A Brown (Bennett Springs)
3FLUFFY DUCK11674NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4JOGALONG GUNDI57445FSTDG V Reid (Crossman)
5NOSEY PARDO8642128.11D N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
6DENMAR BIG TED4412228.01A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7TWO EYE CEE7572727.88P Worthington (Nambeelup)
8ROCKIN’ ROBIN3561328.08M J Julien (Stoneville)
9ANOTHER FLAME7266627.95L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10WAR TIME1232428.46P Worthington (Nambeelup)
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments