Tuesday, 6 May 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday, 6 May 2014

Race No. 1Fast Fun & Affordable8:07 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $210.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKETING HOMEXNBTCorey White
2FALL DOWN547423.46Barry Mcpherson
3MAGIC SLIPPER346323.10Nick Minutillo
4DIAMONDIE BELIEF847623.84Phillip Worthington
5MELODY TUNES763223.22Phillip Worthington
6RED NED FOZZ655323.32Graeme Hall
7CHECKOUT DIVA575623.77
8SUPER UNKNOWN72222.95Greg Martin
Race No. 2$27 Buffet8:29 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $210.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE ANNABELLENBTBen Maclean
2SID DINNY454623.52Christine Bennett
3QUEEN CHIEF6223.49
4ELITE FORESTNBTLexia Isaac
5DREAM DIVA886723.47Enzo Crudeli
6SILLY AMY423523.17Enzo Crudeli
7PRIVATE TALK2323.01Linda Britton
8RIC’S PROMISE525423.75Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3A1 Salvage & Hardware8:47 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY GALO153722.99Wayne Rose
2THEO GUNDI535422.69Geoff Reid
3MAXY RHYTHM846622.79Jim Rennick
4HONEST EARNER678323.16Ben Maclean
5MIGHTY MINDY341223.08Ernie Alldrick
6LINDBACK212422.43Peter Hepple
7WHAT’S RUNNING846322.96Jackie Wilson
8MAX KEEPING122.92Terry Erenshaw
9HUMPHREY BROWN878622.87Phillip Worthington
10SUPERANNUATION786623.60Jen Thompson
Race No. 4Greyhoundtips.com.au9:09 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $210.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUDDEN CHAOS727523.35Enzo Crudeli
2NICK AND MICK364423.35Leanne Elliott
3ROCK THIS CITY22222.95Kody Charles
4REEL ME IN244423.59Michael Rees
5SENSATIONAL BOY225323.08Michelle Beamish
6JUST BE GOOD354423.38Ben Maclean
7NOT ME724.17Barry Mcpherson
8OLD MAN HAGGLER653423.38Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:27 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RILACK ROBIN631823.21Christine Bennett
2PREMIER SAPPHIRE414222.85
3DUDE RANCHER425723.28Linda Britton
4DERBY MONELLI822322.81Karl Jovanovic
5IMPULSIVE ME366122.86Lexia Isaac
6PIN RHYTHM642522.74Jim Rennick
7BLACK RONNY353622.85Ben Maclean
8DRAMA MUMA623522.81Ben Maclean
9NEGRITA SENORITA874423.33Michelle Beamish
10MOON LINER767722.75Michelle Beamish
Race No. 6Tabtouch9:44 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANTRA GIRL534623.19Michelle Beamish
2MISS HENDRIX744123.71Jen Thompson
3GEORGE GUNDI136422.71Geoff Reid
4NAT’S GUESS531822.95Christine Bennett
5LOST OUTLAW212622.49Linda Britton
6CAT BALLOU455823.07Lionel Hodgson
7COURTESY BULLETT237423.28Michael Rees
8CROSSBANK213122.86John Paikos
9SHEZ A SPRITE257723.14Jackie Wilson
10GALBA FLAME275823.19Graeme Hall
Race No. 7Real Beef Pet Meats Grade 5 Seri…10:02 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELECTRIC STRIKER314222.69Lexia Isaac
2BOGIE REWARDS687123.07Michelle Beamish
3TALKING GUESS231122.88Christine Bennett
4BOSTON HUSTLER467222.86Darren Rowe
5VIC GUNDI357122.79Geoff Reid
6TRAIN TO PAIN216122.91Terry Erenshaw
7SENOR RHODE211222.70Andrew Mclaren
8AMOS GUNDI756122.89Geoff Reid
9MIGHTY MINDY341223.08Ernie Alldrick
10DAD AND AD765222.85Wayne Rose
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail10:20 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OFF TO DALLAS651427.85Michael Rees
2GINGIN CHICK521628.26John Iwanyk
3ROCKIN’ ROBIN366327.72
4WEOWNA ZUMBA112427.85Peter Hepple
5NICE DEAL6366NBTJohn Iwanyk
6HURRICANE SLOY4813NBTJohn Iwanyk
7ANNABELL GUNDI541428.03Geoff Reid
8TEENA’S TREASURE714227.89Ben Maclean
9STAGGERED233627.94Shane Beard
10LONELY BULLETT328627.93Lionel Rees
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort10:37 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $210.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHARYN’S SPIRIT47823.75Phillip Worthington
2STAY TUNED624823.45Barry Mcpherson
3FIRE ZONE567723.16Tony Williams
4MANIE’S GUESS233323.06Emily Frazer
5BOSSY DIVA655823.74Enzo Crudeli
6LAURIE MACNBTRicky Walton
7COWBOY’S DREAM423.60Ian Wynn
8FOOLING AROUNDNBTBen Maclean
Race No. 10Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:57 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $210.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS ADDISON334NBTBen Maclean
2KUMTA HAWAIINBT
3BLAZING AMMO826527.98Enzo Crudeli
4VOCAL SPLENDOUR362428.28Darren Rowe
6MALTESE MAGIC547628.46Shane Beard
7GO SHARKS7785NBTJackie Wilson
8CAPTAIN AMERICAXNBTGavin Van Diemen
Race No. 11The Big Breakfast11:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OCEAN PRINCE321722.85Jim Carter
2FIRST STRIKE178722.89Tony Williams
3SMELLY BULLETT868523.04Phillip Worthington
4LAKODA FURY621523.08Brad Cook
5TALULAH GOODNITE577523.33Lionel Hodgson
6DAD AND AD765222.85Wayne Rose
7GRAND EMPIRE873323.20Lionel Rees
8WY YUNG BUNDY3465NBTJohn Paikos
9DACAROKA DIVA865423.24Shane Beard
10FLY BAYOU484823.20Graeme Hall
Race No. 12Essential Refrigeration Services11:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITRO ROCKS315123.01Graeme Hall
2ALOTTA FANTASY243522.90Lexia Isaac
3HAKA RHYTHM838722.82Jim Rennick
4JET FIELDS226123.04Kody Charles
5SNOW CHARISMA364223.03Lionel Hodgson
6UP STUMPS173222.87John Paikos
7TIAN HAO DIVA668223.04Barry Mcpherson
8BELARUS BABE333322.64John Iwanyk
9NO LOVE887823.51Phillip Worthington
10GOLDEN GUNDI558523.07Geoff Reid
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments