Tuesday, 7 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 7 June 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet8:11 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOSEY FLYER6323.46Christine Bennett
2DEBELLO SHOWGIRL443623.53Michelle Beamish
3BELIEVE THAT255723.28Ben Abercrombie
4BONBIE STAR323.53Frank Bonte
5RAJ MONELLI32423.21David Hobby
6MISS SERENITY824.40Corey White
7LADY SAXA633723.63Craig Shore
8JENDRASSIK7823.82Jamie Marsh
9SPARTAN SHUFFLE74723.55Pete Brown
10SOLEMN PACT468623.42Craig Shore
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil8:35 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONBIE LADNBTFrank Bonte
2TOPPER HOLMS224NBTJodie Lakin
3KRIPKE MONELLI653523.50David Hobby
4RHIANNON’S LAST384623.32Shane Beard
5MR. BARRAKNOCKA565623.44Jen Thompson
6LIL TURTLE DOVENBTGraeme Hall
7SHIFTY BOYS823.87Michelle Beamish
8WILMA GUNDI6223.17Christine Bennett
9SOLEMN PACT468623.42Craig Shore
10SPARTAN SHUFFLE74723.55Pete Brown
Race No. 3Free Entry Tabtouch Park8:56 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHAT’S UP MAC3434NBTKylie Mclennan
2JENNY LENNY264728.72Shane Beard
3TABRAKAN824228.23Jamie Marsh
4AEROPLANE BENNY332329.11Jackie Wilson
5ELAINE MONELLI85NBTDavid Hobby
6SON OF POCKET3344NBTShane Beard
7COSTANZA MONELLI8228.81David Hobby
8INCREDIBLE BASIL443228.46Frances Farrell
9FREEWAY BLASTER383828.45Keith Harding
10BARAKA734427.79Roy Clarke
Race No. 4Love The Chase9:20 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASA TORPEDO422522.80Michelle Beamish
2SLEEPY AGAIN222523.04Graeme Hall
3HOWZAT ERNIE443223.10Jen Thompson
4MARKET FRENZY172522.80Jackie Wilson
5STOKER UP562223.03Lionel Rees
6BLUE PRINT LAD121522.82Greg Martin
7SKY REACTOR325723.05Tania Thomas
8GEARBOX CHARLIE262322.93Nick Minutillo
9SCORPION LOCK188822.81Phillip Worthington
10NOSEY CASH634623.19Christine Bennett
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware9:39 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BATANGAS625323.07Craig Shore
2PEKING TUX248222.87Andrew Mclaren
3PRIYA MONELLI271723.10David Hobby
4DANDALUP DOLL1X122.63Wayne Beamish
5SWEET CHARLEE1623.30Shane Beard
6I’M A LOBO122423.00Dennis Mccosker
7PARISIAN KING767623.26Karl Jovanovic
8MULTIMAN624123.14Nick Minutillo
9WHERE’S SALLY748223.03Roy Clarke
10NOSEY BOBLETT467623.32Christine Bennett
Race No. 6Prime Trophies10:01 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REBEL BULLETT325222.97Michael Rees
2YAPPA KURI762722.88Ian Bunny
3HOUDINI BLUE433422.97Greg Martin
4MICRO GUNN341523.16Phillip Worthington
5MAGIC ZIPPY228322.77John Iwanyk
6JUICYLICIOUS555522.78Graeme Hall
7HIGH NOTE357622.74Trevor Augustin
8COLLECTANATOR123422.77Tania Thomas
9YO DIDDLE DIDDLE767522.96Andrew Mclaren
10SWAZI634623.15Jen Thompson
Race No. 7Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:20 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINNIE DEBELLO188823.66Michelle Beamish
2SNOW’S PLEDGE751122.97Andrew Mclaren
3BIG FOOT RIPPER317423.26Lionel Rees
4EXPLOSIVE GUNN123122.76Jayson Gunning
5STAR AT NIGHT644122.94Andrew Mclaren
6YOGIE GUNDI568323.03Geoff Reid
7WATCH ME GOGO123.02Roy Clarke
8RAP STAR147823.09Michael Rees
9DARK DESTROYER644623.12Darren Rowe
10NURSE DAISY214523.17Jen Thompson
Race No. 8Get The Tabtouch10:37 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOUBLE JOINT124328.02Morgan Turner
2MUDI JOKA332727.95Lionel Rees
3MORRIS MEMORY581528.49John Iwanyk
4MISS DEBELLO776227.68Michelle Beamish
5ARYA MONELLI828327.62Wayne Rose
6VOLANTIS737427.86Pete Brown
7RUNAWAY EARNER333527.37Christine Robartson
8WHINCUP283427.45Roy Clarke
9BEIJING RULER154427.94Pete Brown
10HAVE A SIP677627.93Glen Price
Race No. 9Mandurah Mail10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEISHA’S RIPPER388623.39Michael Rees
2OH THAT’S COLDNBTEric Campana
3BONBIE BEAUTYNBTFrank Bonte
4CRUIZIN ARKIE745423.30Peter Sutherland
5SHELDON MONELLI7823.90David Hobby
6PRINCESS DEMONIC253523.19Andrew Mclaren
7ELLE MCSPOKNBTMichelle Beamish
8BETTY GUNDI6723.66Christine Bennett
9SOLEMN PACT468623.42Craig Shore
10SPARTAN SHUFFLE74723.55Pete Brown
Race No. 10Elders Insurance Call Justin11:12 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEE GIRL424223.02Nick Minutillo
2LEIGH FLASHNBTChristine Robartson
3RUSS MONELLI66323.53David Hobby
4RYKER723.86Morgan Turner
5BROOKTON PEARL778NBTJohn Vuletich
6AT SUNSET52623.40Michelle Beamish
7MYSTERIOUS MACNBTKylie Mclennan
8PIXIE’S DISPLAY5NBTChristine Bennett
9SOLEMN PACT468623.42Craig Shore
10SPARTAN SHUFFLE74723.55Pete Brown
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services11:32 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DONALD TUX311722.78Wayne Beamish
2UNO SEOUL716822.94Wayne Rose
3RITA GUNDI274722.94Geoff Reid
4CRACK THAT WHIP733422.95Karl Jovanovic
5NIFTY WINNER538323.03Michael Rees
6WHIM WHAM BAM656722.76Graeme Hall
7COSMIC COLADA518822.85Kylie Mclennan
8KARON’S BOY234622.99Glen Price
9FREEWAY EMPRESS235722.88Keith Harding
10JUST AN EARNER767722.72Trevor Augustin
Race No. 12Npb Security11:52 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC KNOCKA357628.37Jen Thompson
2ASHTON LUCAS862127.95Pete Brown
3JUST RICHARD251828.16Jen Thompson
4FREEWAY GEM576128.47Keith Harding
5LAXEY COIN3178NBTEric Campana
6RIVERSIDE SMOKEY862828.25Pete Brown
7FLYING LOUIE3211NBTCorey White
8WHERE’S WOODY517628.18Darren Rowe