Wednesday 2nd January 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Wednesday 2nd January 2013

Race No. 1Free Entry Tonight06:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASANOVA KYE4FSHJ C Graham (Karnup)
2KIRIKO2FSHG G Hall (Thornlie)
3STORMY GIRL87553NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4FIRST 23542NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
5ONE FALSE MOVE244NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6GO PROM QUEEN1FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
7MARYLAND24423NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
8MAUDIE’S LASS35866FSHR G Noden (Canning Vale)
9SPLANDER4377NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
10FLUFFY DUCK31735NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
Race No. 2Mandurah Stockfeeds06:59PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNREPENTANT45445NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
2ELITE FRAME784P8NBTJ Jovanovic (Serpentine)
3BUCKLE UP EVAN34683NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
4ALANNAH JADE47778NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5SCREAMIN’ ZED1334NBTJ M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
6PREMIER FUN25NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7FLYING SCHNITZEL87875NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8PACGIRL3457NBTP Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
9LITE AND ANDY17624NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
10RESOLUTE485NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3A1 Salvage & Hardware07:24PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRUITYLICIOUS4543422.96L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
2FIND THE CORNERS78415NBTJ P Marsh (Canningvale)
3ARCADIA SHIRAZ6215223.06A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4CHEEKY CYCLONE7715622.92C M Bennett (Southern River)
5INDUSTRY12455FSTDS B Withers (Cardup)
6MAISY8585623.19F Maller (Southern River)
7SPRING ALICE7311423.11R J Watson (Nambeelup)
8TIN LID43264NBTP A Gough (Lower Chittering)
9KRIDON NOTABALE1765623.13S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10KERRY MONELLI8683722.83B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 4Mandurah Indoor Sportz07:42PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK MALOO23344NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
2NICK AND MICK85764NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3MISS CLELIA87762NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
4ALL ABOUT SIZE513FSHK T Charles (Hopeland)
5HIGH DRATTA32426FSTDE A Campana (Canningvale)
6ROBO QUEEN86555NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
7HARD ROCK46232NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
8OLIVIA ROSE2323FSTDL J Britton (Nambeelup)
9TWO UP TOM54454NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
10SHOOTING OFF75357NBTB Phillips (Wanneroo)
Race No. 5Silver Sands Resort07:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAKE’S HOUSE3411422.89M A Morrone (Southern River)
2VOLATILE FLAME7737322.84B J Maclean (Southern River)
3TWIST AND SHOUT2664222.62G R Price (Ballajura)
4GINGIN ON ROCKS1543722.56J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5TRUSTING6824122.92M J Beamish (Southern River)
6BEE TEE YOU55677NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
7WEST COAST8613622.65B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8SUDOKU JET1472123.07M A Morrone (Southern River)
9LEONNESS3557522.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10HYSTERIA MISS5827522.82P A Gough (Lower Chittering)
Race No. 6Foxtonracing.com.au08:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOGALONG GUNDI5651823.18G V Reid (Crossman)
2SPICE TEMPLE86374NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
3RED PEACH1384723.05W Rose (Nambeelup)
4KLIMTASTIC3465822.81K Jovanovic (Myalup)
5DOLLSTAN CHARM5473322.97F Maller (Southern River)
6SPECIAL LACE4765422.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
7LOVEY DOVEY3165522.84J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8MAGIC PEDRO45367NBTL J Rees (Byford)
9BOWLER’S FANCY3723223.05S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10MR. CROSSLEY5385422.91C M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 7The Big Breakfast08:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAISY FLAME1478622.96P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2SIR BRODEY1124FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3ROCK FUSION2427322.95T Mullany (Karnup)
4DANNI MONELLI3256123.13B J Maclean (Southern River)
5BELARUS BABE5465522.64J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6MISS PICKUP3558623.43K Jovanovic (Myalup)
7PLATINUM DUCHESS6246423.36G G Hall (Thornlie)
8HAILAN SHINE4262222.94B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9EARN TO BERTH2233523.04L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10COUNT TWEDO46685NBTP Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
Race No. 8Greyhoundsaspets.com.au08:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO TOXIC57246NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
2BELUCCI53641NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
3DENMAR BRUCE26655FSTDA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4CAN EYE DO64434FSTDP Worthington (Nambeelup)
5MIDNIGHT REQUEST5357727.90M J Beamish (Southern River)
6HYTHE’S BEST3435227.90C M Bennett (Southern River)
7SHAE FLEX3666628.05P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
8BLACK PHYSIQUE55577NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
9ANTI CORROSION24343NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
10MERLOT MONELLI1112727.94D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services09:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MORT’S MONSTER26NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
2FLAMBOYANT1FSHB J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
3ROCK ME PLEASE372NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
4VINO MONELLI43225NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
5STORMIE MAC46555NBTR Walton (Dardanup)
6LOTSA FUN1FSHL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7UNCASUAL47NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
8GEE SIMMS2353NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
9ELITE CATCH15536NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10LA FLAMA BLANCA36245NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
Race No. 10Get A Going09:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE TUX25433NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2HOT ROD HOLLY32783NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
3MISS JORDAN18NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
4SWEET SUMMER84743FSHW A Brown (West Swan)
5LEOPARD PRINT23583NBTG R Price (Ballajura)
6RISING DANCER12767NBTN C Hind (Southern River)
7MOON LINER23FSHJ H Rennick (Barragup)
8GREEN EYED MOCHA3FSHE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9CALL ME ARCHER53365NBTD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
10SMASH FOR CASH184NBTJ M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
Race No. 11Black Tar09:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLOVES ARE OFF6455222.80J M Thompson (Southern River)
2BOOM GASPAR6666422.62N C Hind (Southern River)
3TYPHOON SALLY58163NBTR J Watson (Nambeelup)
4DENMAR NOISY63333NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5MINI COOP1878523.44T Mullany (Karnup)
6SHUTTLE BOY2218822.67L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7SHAWNTEONA5526322.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8BALLIN2245523.17J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9 MONELLI1542423.10B J Maclean (Southern River)
10TWO EYE CEE68876NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv09:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP CLASS AVA4385428.00S B Withers (Cardup)
2WHISPERING BLUE4752727.54B K Yates (Forrestdale)
3MANTRA GIRL17274NBTJ P Marsh (Canningvale)
4COUSIN JACOB82287NBTD Calleja (Oakford)
5SAMMY DIZZLE64538NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
6MANGO CHUTNEY55815NBTR J Watson (Nambeelup)
7ROCKIN’ ROBIN7732728.11M J Julien (Stoneville)
8PLATINUM PLAYER12847FSTDC M Bennett (Southern River)
9HURLEE31223NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
10CHANGES28234NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 13$27 Thursday Buffet10:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1 JACK68255NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
2HUMPHREY BROWN4888622.87M A Morrone (Southern River)
3DALLAS MONELLI1335222.93D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4CHUCKA KEEPING5626822.63P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5KOOPER KEEPING6664322.83R Walton (Dardanup)
6HIDDEN HEIST31123.45G G Hall (Thornlie)
7TRIPLE MUS52475NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
8BLACK MANDAGERY4354422.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9PLATINUM ROADIE8686623.13C M Bennett (Southern River)
10GUN GUNDI45475NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments