Monday, 3 June 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Northam – Monday, 3 June 2013

Race No. 1Enjoy An Avon Valley Monday1:34 PM
5 event over 297 metres at Northam Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $750.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1Going OffTim Mullany
2Leave Me Hangin’Phillip Worthington
3EternalChris Godfrey
4Mr. FoleyPhillip Worthington
5Karloo KrackerBevan Marshall
6Bee JandiRoy Clarke
7Maz’s MagicShane Beard
8West On ClaudiaPhillip Worthington
9Max’s ConquestMick Mclennan
10Tiger HawkGraeme Hall
Race No. 2Free Entry1:51 PM
MDN event over 509 metres at Northam Of $650 Prizemoney.
1st: $650.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1Storm BanditPeter Glenny
2Baby ChinoPeter Glenny
3Another VinePeter Hepple
4CarringbushWayne Jacobson
5Leopard PrintGlen Price
6Bee Tee DeePeter Glenny
7Elite GraceColin Bainbridge
8Angel LeeSam Sammut
9Macstar RhythmKathie Glenny
10RockatronKody Charles
Race No. 3Debs Diner2:12 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Northam Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $800.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1What’s The DiffPaul Worthington
2Rock AttackKody Charles
3Nifty NinGreg Batty
4Debbie MonelliJames Jeffries
5Where’s HummaCraig Shore
6Modern GirlGraeme Hall
7Weowna QuickstepPeter Hepple
8Smart GuessWayne Jacobson
9Barko GundiGeoff Reid
10Fastidious FlyerPeter Glenny
Race No. 4Bring The Family2:31 PM
5 event over 297 metres at Northam Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $750.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JadisEric Campana
2Bit Of ShirazWayne Jacobson
3Daisy FlamePhillip Worthington
4West On EvePhillip Worthington
5Zulu KingTim Mullany
6Sky ShadowJen Thompson
7Druitt DreamerWayne Jacobson
8RothmoreChris Godfrey
9Elite BobbieGreg Batty
10SnookiGraeme Hall
Race No. 5Afternoon At Avon Valley2:55 PM
4/5 event over 509 metres at Northam Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $800.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1El MinosChris Godfrey
2Ginger WhingerCraig Shore
3Vintage VinePeter Hepple
4CruiserNeil Goldsworthy
5VelorianPeter Glenny
6MinajChristian Oblak
7Two Eye CeePhillip Worthington
8Dyna CorkyWayne Jacobson
9Princess NataliaColin Bainbridge
10Past GemPerry Marotta
Race No. 6Dunnings Fuel Distribution3:14 PM
3 event over 297 metres at Northam Of $850 Prizemoney.
1st: $850.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1Rock RulerKody Charles
2Rockin’ SongGlen Price
3Contessa GundiGeoff Reid
4Tin LidPhil Gough
5SkodaBevan Marshall
6Big Bad ChopperJames Jeffries
7Dark HoodooChristian Oblak
8Blue GuessWayne Jacobson
Race No. 7Intercast3:32 PM
5 event over 509 metres at Northam Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $750.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1Rock Me NowKody Charles
2I See WhiteChristine Bennett
3Senora GundiGeoff Reid
4Oh Happy DaysWayne Jacobson
5Miller’s FuryPeter Hepple
6MochaPeter Glenny
7Kenny ChowGraeme Hall
8Rumble HeroJim Rennick
9Izzy MacTim Mullany
10Touch Of GraceMay Leach
Race No. 8Sprintergold3:52 PM
5 event over 509 metres at Northam Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $750.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1Lochness MonsterBen Maclean
2Annabell GundiGeoff Reid
3Pixie ValentineJames Jeffries
4Lagoon FlyerPeter Glenny
5Ya Ya BingPhil Gough
6Legal MissKathie Glenny
7Kalden CerseiDan Biddle
8Blazing StarKody Charles
9Past GemPerry Marotta
10MonolithicWayne Jacobson
Race No. 9Skyracing.tv4:07 PM
5 event over 509 metres at Northam Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $750.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1Where’s NoddyGraeme Hall
2Jogalong GundiGeoff Reid
3Rock Me PleaseKody Charles
4Screamin’ ZedJames Jeffries
5Two Up TomBen Maclean
6West On LanaGraeme Hall
7Rusty RosePerry Marotta
8She’s TwistedRobbie Brankstone
9NightstickKathie Glenny
10She’s A TigerFrances Farrell
Race No. 10Prime Trophies4:27 PM
3 event over 509 metres at Northam Of $850 Prizemoney.
1st: $850.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1Aussie ChickWayne Jacobson
2Santos MonelliBen Maclean
3Lost ItGraeme Hall
4Mad JazzWayne Jacobson
5Boom GasparNic Hind
6JardorePeter Glenny
7Kalden AnastasiaGraham Berry
8More ExpectedChristine Bennett
Race No. 11Northam Feed & Hire4:47 PM
FTA event over 509 metres at Northam Of $950 Prizemoney.
1st: $950.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1Genuine ReltubChristine Bennett
2Wy Yung TigerJohn N Paikos
3Rock FusionTim Mullany
4Zini’s SecretWayne Jacobson
5Twist And ShoutGlen Price
6Dallas MonelliDavid Hobby
7Tic AttackWayne Jacobson
8Frantic FusionDan Biddle
Race No. 12The Big Breakfast5:10 PM
FTA event over 297 metres at Northam Of $950 Prizemoney.
1st: $950.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1Tommy TomahawkBen Maclean
2Rock RouletteKody Charles
3Weowna Boo BoyPeter Hepple
4Pure FerlyLinda Britton
5Mini CoopTim Mullany
6Terra RockaEric Campana
7Elite MoniqueTim Mullany
8Angry Mud CrabJohn N Paikos