Monday, 5 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Northam – Monday, 5 October 2015

Race No. 1Afternoon In The Valley4:04 PM
MY event over 297 metres at Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAZZY PRINCE884NBTRod Noden
2TOWBALL684817.96Barry Mcpherson
3CRAZY OAK777718.66Jen Thompson
4THERMAL POWER3667NBT
5ORTEGANBTCraig Shore
6PARISIAN KING555517.90Phillip Worthington
7WEST ON ADAM373318.08Phillip Worthington
8YOU SEE BRYAN618.17Mick Mclennan
Race No. 2Deb’s Diner4:24 PM
MY event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKY FLYER88330.81Peter Glenny
2SUNNY ALICE456531.06May Leach
4SUNSET FLYER856630.96Peter Glenny
5MADE IN 646230.66May Leach
7LE PELOTON875731.03Ben Abercrombie
8STORMY FLYER667430.45Peter Glenny
Race No. 3Get A Syndicate Going4:44 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAUSIN’ FEAR737517.57Hans Spykers
2KIRABILLI SHAY885217.52Phillip Worthington
3SECRET SPIRAL828517.43Martin Stone
4SEA BROOK BOY856217.54
5NIGHT GALO534417.35Wayne Jacobson
6COLLIDING PICKLE585317.39Bevan Marshall
7MAX’S CONQUEST337317.33Mick Mclennan
8WHITEBOY744717.99Barry Mcpherson
9OFF TO JAMAICA5686NBTPhillip Worthington
10RUMBLING FURY855417.71Bill Choules
Race No. 4Prime Trophies5:04 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS ISLE328417.62Hans Spykers
2TYWIN MONELLI636417.54Peter Glenny
3WHERE’S SALLY217217.74Wayne Jacobson
4DOWNLOAD734517.47Graeme Hall
5BLISTER SWIP876217.51Phillip Worthington
6FISCAL CLIFF435617.24Bill Choules
7MAGIC MUNDY368417.43Phillip Worthington
8OLESIA443117.77Craig Shore
9LOOSE LANA487617.54John Vuletich
10SON OF QUE3847NBT
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On5:24 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINILOCH778530.44May Leach
2PIRLO2647NBT
3SASHENKA776830.80Craig Shore
4MIQUE31129.46Peter Hepple
6FIRM GRIP234630.08Peter Glenny
7KALDEN ILITHYIA533730.00Bill Choules
8WHAT ROAD422129.86Perry Marotta
Race No. 6Greyhoundsaspets.com.au5:47 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIN FOR PAUL322630.04Peter Glenny
2DAINTREE TRIPPIN644330.05David Hobby
3SUPERSTRIKE665129.68Perry Marotta
4BOURBON TRAIL151529.67John Vuletich
6FLUENT212129.57
7CHEEKY STEAL474X29.86Wayne Jacobson
8DUN AND DUNNA484530.38Peter Hepple
Race No. 7 Multi Formula6:04 PM
4/5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL STEAK238517.41Kody Charles
2ROCKIN’ ROLLY821117.30John Vuletich
3EMMA’S GUESS525617.22Graeme Hall
4TUSK417417.52Jen Thompson
5SWAZI155517.96Jen Thompson
6CHRISSY’S DOUBLE441117.28Jen Thompson
7LAKODA DANCER422217.32Brad Cook
8KING NAHAS386717.67Rod Noden
9SALA BELLA266617.53Graeme Hall
10TERRA ROCKA845517.24Craig Shore
Race No. 8Skyracing.tv6:26 PM
5Y event over 588 metres at Northam Of $1,485 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $305 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOE MONELLI228534.45David Hobby
2ZARNINA748535.34Bill Choules
3KUTA GODDESS517534.95Ben Abercrombie
4LUCKY TORQUE1757NBT
5RIDDLE ME THIS2216NBTDan Biddle
6KID MARLY786535.69Ben Abercrombie
7CHARLEES JACKPOT5568NBTPhillip Worthington
8MISS MOTO614634.55John Paikos
9HAMMER AND TONGS8545NBTPhillip Worthington
10FLIGHT OF 877734.82Hans Spykers
Race No. 9The Big Breakfast6:42 PM
FFAY event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU FOR REAL187230.05Ben Abercrombie
2LIAM’S ENTITY825629.35James Jeffries
4ABOUT TO ROCK172129.11Phil Gough
5JUST LIKE ME326329.56Ben Abercrombie
7ZIPPING DEXTER617429.99Kody Charles
8HALLPACK TURBO253529.53David Hobby
Race No. 10Intercast7:03 PM
FFAY event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAX’S ENTITY113317.23James Jeffries
2HARD TO MATCH636517.50Brad Cook
3KRONA MONELLI316117.27Brad Cook
4FOOLISH LAKODA181217.09Brad Cook
5THANKS DAD116417.35John Vuletich
6SHEKEL MONELLI351116.89David Hobby
7LASHING BONNY753817.33Graeme Hall
8ZIPPING JAYLO558817.15Kody Charles
Race No. 11Red Fm7:25 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUELISSI478530.16Peter Hepple
2DOUBLE JOINT7575NBTTim Mullany
3ALUMINUM123NBTSteve Shinners
4CHEAP AND ELITE767229.98David Magistro
5KUTA SUNRISE787829.82Phil Gough
6MYSTERY AFFAIR475229.83Peter Glenny
7BANJO MONELLI544429.86Peter Glenny
8NOBLE MAGIC6668NBTBill Choules
Race No. 12Avon Valley Monday & Thursday7:46 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BREAKING OUT465317.63Phillip Worthington
2COOL SENORA371517.49Barry Mcpherson
3BONDY ROCKS523417.53Kody Charles
4ROSE PETEL223417.38John Vuletich
5LAKODA SI654117.29Michelle Beamish
6CANDRA411717.45Craig Shore
7LIL STELLA764817.57Graeme Hall
8VOCAL EXTREME261317.49Rod Noden
9OUR SINNER375517.63David Hobby
10BOGIE HENO664717.56Phillip Worthington
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments