Thursday, 8 October 2015

Box Draw For – Thursday, 8 October 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry Every Thursday5:59 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOWNLOAD345817.47Graeme Hall
2CAUSIN’ FEAR375817.57Hans Spykers
3DUMB BULLETT346317.24Phillip Worthington
4GALALEE GUNDI4574NBTGeoff Reid
6ZIPPING LACEY548417.52Phillip Worthington
7EMMA’S GUESS256817.22Graeme Hall
8KRANK PANDA326317.75Glen Price
Race No. 2Deb’s Diner6:17 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOUBLE DRIBBLE673717.85
2VOCAL EMMY167718.06Rod Noden
3DACAROKA DIVA455417.43Phillip Worthington
4FOOLING AROUND678217.51Graeme Hall
6COSMIC RED647517.70Phillip Worthington
7KYARRA GUNDI6757NBTGeoff Reid
8MUCKIN AROUND878817.88Graeme Hall
Race No. 3D & L Granny Flats6:37 PM
MY event over 509 metres at Northam Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR QUE8NBTPeter Hepple
246XNBTBrett Mazgaltsidis
3ZIPPING HULK544230.32Phillip Worthington
4KALUNA GUNDI663730.61Geoff Reid
6QUEZAIDA63330.21Peter Hepple
7WHODAT ROCKET631.02
8BRINKSY’S GIRL332329.96Greg Martin
Race No. 4Avon Valley Twilight6:54 PM
MY event over 509 metres at Northam Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESERT CHICK345229.98Enzo Crudeli
2QUESTARNBTPeter Hepple
3TANARDINBTPeter Hepple
4FANCY RIPPER7NBTTim Gummow
6BIG AND FAST575530.33Greg Martin
7RUDOLPH’S DASHER634430.55John Edwards
8SUNRISE GUNDI625530.95Geoff Reid
Race No. 5Tabtouch Multi Formula7:10 PM
5C event over 509 metres at Northam Of $6,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,140 2nd: $1,245 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE BIT NIFTY633529.99Ben Abercrombie
2ICE TORONADO532429.92Bill Choules
3HI FIVE GUNDI445229.83Geoff Reid
4CANON RULER251829.62Joe Dailly
6GO JETTA GO322530.74Steve Shinners
7SETTE BELLO162229.37Joe Dailly
8MUNCHKIN715130.59Ben Abercrombie
Race No. 6Skyracing.tv7:31 PM
4/5C event over 509 metres at Northam Of $6,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,390 2nd: $1,320 3rd: $660.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WRECK MONELLI442329.66Wayne Jacobson
2EXUBERANT631229.63Steve Shinners
4CAFE SOCIETY753329.78Wayne Jacobson
5ELITE ANGUS554129.44Glen Price
7DAN MONELLI866329.21David Hobby
8LUNAR SKY8628NBTJohn Edwards
Race No. 7Gibbons Holden Gosnells7:49 PM
FFAY event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIBLEY583517.42Phillip Worthington
2TOOK THE LOT111417.39Bevan Marshall
3BAHT MONELLI263217.08David Hobby
4HATED BULLETT664117.37Phillip Worthington
5FITZ GREAT217817.23Enzo Crudeli
6PETER’S HOLIDAY753717.23Bevan Marshall
7MAX’S ENTITY133317.23James Jeffries
8TASSIE BOY713217.39Murray Stewart
Race No. 8Community Newspaper 8:10 PM
5P event over 509 metres at Northam Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OOPSY631629.41Ben Abercrombie
2TRUSTED261129.50Wayne Jacobson
3ATLAS GENIUS345630.04Wayne Jacobson
4KALDEN KAMANCHEE4611NBTBen Abercrombie
5RITA GUNDI7541NBTGeoff Reid
6YOU CHOOSE123729.53Joe Dailly
7AMY MONELLI336229.62David Hobby
8SCIENCE518530.26Joe Dailly
9ARYA MONELLI857429.85David Hobby
Race No. 9Intercast8:34 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POCKET PISTOL565330.12May Leach
2DO MORE FISHING130.20Wayne Jacobson
3RED MAT323229.76Joe Dailly
4FLYING MAGGIE677429.89Phillip Worthington
6CAN TORQUE532129.48Wayne Jacobson
7REGINA GUNDI888430.73Geoff Reid
8CERSEI BELLE411829.86Justin Wright
Race No. 10Sunset In The Valley8:49 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING HUMPTY473430.18Glen Price
2DAZZLE RAZZLE116429.56Ben Abercrombie
3TALK ALL DAY5755NBTPeter Hepple
4OTICON542130.27Wayne Jacobson
6BLANK SPACE271129.65Joe Dailly
7YACKATOO GUNDI347630.98Geoff Reid
8CEALLACH268530.03May Leach
Race No. 11Get A Syndicate Together9:07 PM
FFAC event over 721 metres at Northam Of $7,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,490 2nd: $1,650 3rd: $825.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PANDORA’S SIN611242.54Enzo Crudeli
2HEAPS OF ABILITY222142.57Joe Dailly
4TICK BALE554342.85Enzo Crudeli
6OZZY BALE3562NBTEnzo Crudeli
8DYNA FULCRUM433442.80Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 12Prime Trophies9:32 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SALA BELLA666517.53Graeme Hall
2MOLLY COOK486617.75May Leach
3VOCAL ISLA484817.81Rod Noden
4PRINCESS ISLE284617.62Hans Spykers
5ASHBY BETH546717.47Phillip Worthington
6BREAKING OUT653417.63Phillip Worthington
7OUR SINNER755317.63David Hobby
8BRASS BONNET768717.48Graeme Hall
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments