Sunday 27th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat Quali – Sunday 27th November 2011

Race No. 1Ht1 – Kennelling 8.30 – 9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STYLES CLASH44355NBTP C Stanwix (Cranbourne North)
2CLARETOWN JAYFSHP Griffen (Claretown)
4WHITE KING434FSTDP Sant (Werribee)
5EX FACTORFSHM L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
7WALKAWAY PIRATE16225NBTS Donlon (Burnbank)
8BANK ON HOLLYFSHD M Cairns (Lal Lal)
Race No. 2Ht209:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONNEMARA FIREFSHJ Maye (Drysdale)
2ARCHIE MOSES7FSHJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
4JOHN’S DELIGHT44FSTDM J Cauchi (St Leonards)
5ISA SANDY65657NBTR J Tolson (Maryborough)
7GRYPHONFSHJ H Kruisselbrink (Raglan)
8JUST SONFSHP T Wadden (Darley)
Race No. 3Ht309:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADELFI283FSTDL Smith (Maryborough)
2PICTURE THAT87FSHS I Scott (Hamlyn Heights)
4KING PATCHFSHK W Furness (Keilor Lodge)
5OUR PANTHERFSHJ P Psaila (Little River)
7HOLLY SIZEFSHD M Cairns (Lal Lal)
8SUM SUM KEATSFSHA Scott (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 4Ht409:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIMMY VAPOURFSHR A Anchen (Nagambie)
2COSMIC BOY3NBTM L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
4BADOU JACKFSHJ R Weir-Smith (Dooen)
5CLARETOWN JOEFSHP Griffen (Claretown)
7WALKING STREET55322FSTDK Lloyd (Anakie)
8SUPREME RED82557NBTT Pipczak (Melton South)
Race No. 5Ht509:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADE BY HOLLYFSHW B Punshon (Parwan)
2MAKE MINE HOLLYFSHD M Cairns (Lal Lal)
4MALIBU TED87787FSHJ L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
5BOBBY RINGO227FSTDJ N Bray (Smythes Creek)
7RAILWAY MITCH468NBTJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
8ROCKIN’ SURF86355NBTZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
Race No. 6Ht609:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE ZAPPERFSHE M King (Sulky)
2HIGH THYME13FSTDG L Long (Neilborough)
4HOEY MOEYT6548FSTDS Donlon (Burnbank)
6AUTOCERTFSHG W Peach (Cape Clear)
8SAMMY’S DREAM37F8NBTG R White (Ballarat North)
Race No. 7Ht709:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR ICEMANFSHJ P Psaila (Little River)
2KAMAROOKA GIRLFSHC M Taylor (Raywood)
4PEDROMATIC357FSHD I S Ramage (Ringwood)
6CONNEMARA SKYFSHJ Maye (Drysdale)
8PERFECT RETURN3NBTC Warner (Wendouree)
Race No. 8Ht809:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR ALEXUS27222NBTP T Wadden (Darley)
2CAMPASPE TINA53FSHB L Petty (Brookfield)
4UNDER THE HOLLYFSHD M Cairns (Lal Lal)
6EMPIRE JESSFSHB Mcintyre (Exford)
8SETAIREFSHJ H Kruisselbrink (Raglan)
Race No. 9Ht909:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHLOE KEATSFSHA Scott (Koo Wee Rup)
2CLARETOWN RUBYFSHP Griffen (Claretown)
4BROKEN TAILFSHB A Fothergill (Numurkah)
6ELBY DOUBLE YOUFSHB Briffa (Coolaroo)
8AL’S HOUSE4FSTDM L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
Race No. 10Ht1009:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEZA WHIRLWINDFSHR A Anchen (Nagambie)
2HOLLY MADE MEFSHW B Punshon (Parwan)
4TIGER POCKETFSHA T Rumble (Bunkers Hill)
6SURE THING368NBTJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
8UNO KRYSTALFSHA G Sacco (Wattle Flat)
Race No. 11Ht109:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGLEET4NBTP E Westbrook (Corio)
2MR. CHOWFSHB A Fothergill (Numurkah)
4LIKA BLACK WITCH85FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
5SHUFFLE’SFSHB Pell (Bendigo)
7DYNAMIK BOLTFSHD J Brown (Lara)
8FLYING CHARLETON73374NBTA J Charleton (Deer Park)
Race No. 12Ht209:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MATE BUNGA4888NBTA M Daisley (Lismore)
2CATCH YA SLATER184623.13QJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
4HUMPHREY BROWNFSHK M Bravo (Lovely Banks)
5JAY KING1622.76QP Sant (Werribee)
7ARVO’S BOSTONT3238NBTG J Bromley (Epsom)
8STEVO’S PAYDAY61748NBTA L Meyer (Hoppers Crossing)
Race No. 13Ht309:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAY’S SPIRIT6FSHM L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
2CODE LEE DANCER57FSTDR K Stack (Lara)
4KOOKY KEATSFSHA Scott (Koo Wee Rup)
5DIVISION TWO3NBTD C Baker (Golden Square)
7DUSTY MATTNBTB A Jacobs (Maiden Gully)
8PATCHIE THYMEFSHA D Blake (White Hills)
Race No. 14Ht409:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASSY SEVENFSHB Azzopardi (St Albans)
2WHODAT LASSFSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
4NARUS FLYERFSHB Briffa (Coolaroo)
5DYNAMIK PLANETFSHD J Brown (Lara)
7LOZZY GEEFSHG Jose (Catani)
8VEGAS RAINFSHJ N Bray (Smythes Creek)
Race No. 15Ht509:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M NOT SCAREDFSHC Azzopardi (Rockbank)
2KOKO GOLD64665NBTW A Shand (Melton South)
4ROCK HOUSEFSHB A Fothergill (Numurkah)
5MIX IT UP455FSHB Pell (Bendigo)
7WALKING BLUE52488NBTD A Shovan (Adelaide Lead)
8KEINOFSHK R Chivell (Sunbury)
Race No. 16Ht609:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOOSA TIGER8FSHD J Fisher (Lara)
2CHINA BLUE6FSHJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
4RAPID JAZZFSHD C Carr (Bald Hills)
5NICK’S MY MATE76237NBTT P Howat (Glenroy)
7HAD A PRANGFSHD Bunn (Tylden)
8LIKA MENACE47367NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 17Ht709:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNAZZY SHIRAZ34766NBTD K Sheridan (Talbot)
2DIAMOND KATIE28845NBTF Spiteri (Sunshine West)
4RUN FOR SIX2243NBTD W Jones (Haddon)
5WYN GATESFSHD J Pell (Bendigo)
7ARVO’S TWISTER36737NBTG J Bromley (Epsom)
8WIND WARRIOR66635NBTP E Westbrook (Corio)
Race No. 18Ht809:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FARMER JENNY3FSHG J Glass (Kyabram)
2VIKING CHIEF5NBTD C Baker (Golden Square)
4MR. FLIRTY54744NBTG Borg (Maryborough)
5ROBERT ANTHONY43FSHS N Fisher (Lara)
7BRONTE’S SECRETFSHK M Bravo (Lovely Banks)
8DYNAMIK SPIRITFSHD J Brown (Lara)
Race No. 19Ht909:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMALL DANCER25657NBTA D Blake (White Hills)
2MOCHA MOO JUICE3553522.90QG Scott-Smith (Pakenham South)
4GALLIC THYMEFSHG L Long (Neilborough)
6ELITE STREAKFSHG L Rumble (Bunkers Hill)
8LITTLE ROCKETFSHM L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
Race No. 20Ht1009:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE’S TURNFSHJ Borg (Maryborough)
2SIXTEEN CANDLESFSHB A Fothergill (Numurkah)
4MILLIONAIREFSHK R Chivell (Sunbury)
6PYRENEES GAMBLER54343NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
8RAILWAY SAM47FSHJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
Race No. 21Ht1109:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL BRUISER8227FSHJ D Perkins (Romsey)
2VINTNERFSHJ H Kruisselbrink (Raglan)
4BRANTONFSHB Pell (Bendigo)
6MISS MARAHFSHG Jose (Catani)
8BO PEEP FLYER53776NBTJ Chircop (Lake Gardens)
Race No. 22Ht1209:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JEMMA BELLE33NBTJ L Goodridge (Bendigo)
2NANHURST25736NBTJ L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
4OUR REBEL GIRLFSHD J Brown (Lara)
6DAMIKA64368FSHJ L Shadlow (Werribee)
8TOKEN WHIRL5543822.62QJ M Wright (Bald Hills)
Race No. 23Ht1309:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLENFERRIE LASS33488FSHK Lloyd (Anakie)
2CONNEMARA FLAMEFSHJ Maye (Drysdale)
4ZEE OCTANE78FSHL A Grimmond (Trawalla)
6IGUODALAFSHK W Miller (Skipton)
8LO BREAK4835NBTJ N Bray (Smythes Creek)
Race No. 24Ht1409:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN OF KINGS2356722.72QL K Baker (Wyndham Vale)
2SPITFIRE SALLY55FSHL G Mitchell (Teesdale)
4BRONELLY TESSFSHK M Bravo (Lovely Banks)
6VAPOUR LOCK37776NBTG J Bromley (Epsom)
8SMALL SURF588FSHM Bouse (Buninyong)
Race No. 25Ht1509:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REACH YOUR LIMIT3355NBTM T Quick (Haddon)
2SURE DARLIN’328NBTJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
4COOL WHITE NOISE276NBTM R Fitzpatrick (Craigieburn)
6COOL DESTROYERFSHM J Cauchi (St Leonards)
8SURF WITCH6725722.89QM L Blake (White Hills)
Race No. 26Ht1609:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POWER GIRLFSHD J Brown (Lara)
2ALWAY’S WHINING4336FSHP E Westbrook (Corio)
4SLICK JETTA32NBTM L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
6MY MISTY GALO3537NBTP S Matthews (Buninyong)
8URANA PUZZ6364T22.53QM Tabb (Norlane)