Sunday, 30 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Darwin – Sunday, 30 October 2016

Race No. 1William Hill Dash Division16:36 PM
5/M event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ED BARRAMUNDI756NBTSteele Bolton
2JUST MAGICAL166523.17Russell Savige
3FIREBOMB334622.72Graeme Scott
4NODDIN OFF178622.45Russell Savige
5FLAMETHROWER886622.93Graeme Scott
6MUDRUSH848722.97Leta Smith
7CASUAL STEAK456322.62Graeme Scott
8WHERE’S RAMSAY231422.63Ronald Phillips
9OUTSKIRTS788723.21Russell Savige
Race No. 2Holdfast Insurance Brokers Dash …6:56 PM
4/5 event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE AWAY745522.25Graeme Scott
2ARNHEM CHAOS336222.17Ronald Phillips
3KORTEMALL BOSS887721.99Richard Smith
4FABBENZ115122.39Graeme Ferns
5VOLANTIS153322.46Russell Savige
6AMANPOUR621122.59Graeme Ferns
7TRIPLE CROWN KEV531522.86Graeme Scott
8GOLDEN TYPHOON172222.64Russell Savige
Race No. 3Sba Office National Dash Divisio…7:19 PM
2/3/4 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRINGVALE TILKA164118.39Richard Carr
2SMASHING WAVES878617.98Jamie Hosking
3OUT THERE JERRY212218.13Andrew Lasker
4BOOBERRY212718.05Joel Vansleve
5HELLO I’M MIKEY441518.44Graeme Scott
6WAYNE OUTWIDE121118.09Jamie Hosking
7GOOD BYE JOAN413317.96Jamie Hosking
8LIKE THAT324618.13Joel Vansleve
Race No. 4Nt.gov.au Restricted Dash F Divi…7:36 PM
5/M event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $1,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STANISLAV536122.70Russell Savige
2I’M LATE614222.84Jamie Hosking
3EIGHT ROSES531622.98Russell Savige
4NEVER FEAR634522.99Graeme Ferns
5KLONDIKE KATE244322.61Graeme Ferns
6DOOLEY’S SPRITE868723.36Steele Bolton
7DEFRAG414822.98Graeme Ferns
8AYE WOT NOW646422.81Russell Savige
9ED BARRAMUNDI756NBTSteele Bolton
10LIKESHELL732623.00Graeme Ferns
Race No. 5Ubet Dash Division17:54 PM
M/4/5 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $725 Prizemoney.
1st: $425 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS BEDLAM255518.47Leta Smith
2LAY LOW544518.28Richard Smith
3ARNHEN VILLAIN1412NBTJamie Hosking
4BAYAH WINSLOW268718.45Leta Smith
5VEE GIRL354818.92Joel Vansleve
6ESS CLASS823218.60Ronald Phillips
7HERE TO PARTY632318.57Graeme Scott
8FERNO851818.74Graeme Ferns
9BLACK JUNGLE462318.63Richard Smith
Race No. 6Cub Sprint Division18:13 PM
BT8 event over 537 metres at Darwin Of $1,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IT’S YOUR MONEY252331.89Christopher Blackman
2BOMBAY ROCK634331.98Andrew Lasker
3RAVING THUNDER251331.98Richard Carr
4SUMMER CHANT616531.98Jamie Hosking
5SUKHOI13X131.94Ronald Phillips
6CRYSTAL’S WAY814731.90Jamie Hosking
7ARNHEM ROGUE423231.88Jamie Hosking
8HANSON HARLEY147131.57Graeme Scott
9MAXIMUS AURELIUS386832.12Russell Savige
10BALLY ZORO567232.24Russell Savige
Race No. 7Coolalinga Mowers Dash Division18:32 PM
5/M event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $725 Prizemoney.
1st: $425 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE VOSSY273418.25Jamie Hosking
2CALL ME LILY123518.66Ronald Phillips
3SUM TING WONG485818.48Leta Smith
4TINY BIT LEFT365818.44Graeme Scott
5DOTHRAKI443318.66Graeme Ferns
6KNIEVAL3618.87Russell Savige
7RAY’S GUESS357618.42Leta Smith
8BEE FLASH578718.21Richard Smith
9BLACK JUNGLE462318.63Richard Smith
10OUTSKIRTS788718.26Russell Savige
Race No. 8Clarke Constructions Dash Divisi…8:57 PM
M/4/5 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $725 Prizemoney.
1st: $425 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAMMON GIRL271418.58Leta Smith
2HESITATOR232518.49Graeme Scott
3CALL ME DEITA652218.20Ronald Phillips
4MISS BOSS574718.52Leta Smith
5ARABIAN SHERIFF655618.30Joel Vansleve
6NIGHT HARMONY665718.29Russell Savige
7OUR JOSIE111418.35Jamie Hosking
8SHOKULATOR377518.58Graeme Scott
9BLACK JUNGLE462318.63Richard Smith