Saturday 8th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday 8th May 2010
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1YOUR SPECIAL22753L T Procopio (Riverstone)
2NITRO SANDY84763M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3HILLTOP HARRY37432J J Ford (Gerringong)
4PRO61454A Foley (Maitland)
5PETTIGO BOND81544G Robinson (Greta)
6BEST PERCENTAGE16211N R Auld (Glendenning)
7FORUM RULES52261R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
8DI LEE16153K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
9CITY SWINGER2F251J Buckley (Liverpool)
10MYTHOLOGICAL1531D M Warren (Mummel)
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EURO JET32341R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
2YOUR LATE46353L T Procopio (Riverstone)
3OCTANE DRIVE11554J W Sweet (Holmesville)
4RUNNING CASINO11141J A Chapman (Lidsdale)
5ROCKY CROSSIN'21225K P Mahoney (Boorowa)
6WHEELY SMART62163M Ferguson (Catherine Field)
7MY THIRD GONE11712R J Kay (Lowood)
8TASMAN BOY31123K J Midson (Nowra)
9MIRACLE MISS24527D Mcdonald (Lithgow)
10ASTON BEAUTY53635S B White (Nowra Hill)
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,300 3rd: $650 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1YOUR SIGNATURE16511L Aldous (Werrington)
2MELANDRI56423A J Lord (Cawdor)
3SLICK LEE42244K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
4PYFO MOSTLY14111A J Lord (Cawdor)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6FRECKLE FACE54186J L Martin (Primbee)
7CHILLI PUGF12F3K B Burnett (Bringelly)
8FREE YOUR MIND54522J R Crawford (Llandilo)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1VAGRANT54422M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
2SIMPLY A MISS88522P A Carrall (Farley)
3KAILUA BAY11641P Stamenkovic (Londonderry)
4KEVIN LEE13462C M Reinke (Londonderry)
5BILLY BOBAGGINGS21343M S Blissett (Riverstone)
6POKEY LOUISE63361J F Rudd (Londonderry)
7CHEVY ASSASSIN26726J L Manuel (North Rothbury)
8INDIANA ROSE18173E A Bont (Oakville)
9TWIN TOWN TURBO27127K J Midson (Nowra)
10STARBURST DELL58117S D Barron (Cambridge Park)
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,300 3rd: $650 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WE THREE KINGS42271N Tremain (Sunny Corner)
2ELITE BLUE SIZE12111J E Edmondson (Lowood)
3AIRBAG14133K J Staines (Jerrawa)
4PUDDY MUDDLES45132A B Manwaring (Falls Creek)
5BERELLA BRIDGET22511L E Renner (Spring Creek)
6NEW DIVIDE61411K P Cheetham (Lochinvar)
7DEANO MARTINO66283L T Procopio (Riverstone)
8CALLAMAC LAD15212S B White (Nowra Hill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CERTAIN MAGIC18615M R Abbott (Falls Creek)
2GAZMICK JAX74441M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
3DID I ENTERTAIN13121R W Arnold (Wingello)
4DIRECT JOLIE21157M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
5AFROMAN14542S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6SHIRL'S MAGIC64157M A Davidson (Fletcher)
7COOL FLIGHT26437S E Swain (Box Hill)
8NIMBASTIC85153O M Langley (Berkshire Park)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,300 3rd: $650 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BOSS NUMBER ONE52173C A Clark (Greta)
2RICKY LEE22528C M Reinke (Londonderry)
3RAMBLIN' RUBY13626T L Bryant (Nowra)
4FLYING AIRLIE68116J Boersma (Warilla)
5HITMAN SANDOW52111C M Reinke (Londonderry)
6ORBISON71613D J Irwin (Maudsland)
7PHANTOM SMILES21323J W Free (Fairy Hill)
8MEGASTAR SUPREME543F3G J Edwards (Nowra)
9UNO BILL26463D E Smith (Cambridge Park)
10REAL FROSTY53867B T Dull (Fernvale)
1st: $25,000 2nd: $6,250 3rd: $3,125 Unplaced: $100.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CINDEEN SHELBY13111K G Greenough (Pearcedale)
2ASHBY DEVIL11121W J Cunningham (Limeburners Creek)
3FLASH OF LIGHT42141M A Delbridge (Balliang)
4JACKLIN BROWN11132J Boersma (Warilla)
5LA VOCA35432J W Sweet (Holmesville)
6NAVADA SUNRISE47412T L Bruce (Branxton)
7DANA BEATRICE33242R T Mcdonald (Cowra)
8DAYDREAM31111B J May (Maitland)
9PAUA TO ERUPT33813S B White (Nowra Hill)
10NIMBASTIC85153O M Langley (Berkshire Park)
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MAYBE JECEE41113T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)
2SMOKEY MACOOL37683M R Dawson (Mt Forbes)
3PROPER DRAUGHT36811K P Cheetham (Lochinvar)
4COUNTRY DAWN1F333R W Jackson (Hilltop)
5SAL'S ME MUM17728T J Caines (Wedderburn)
6ETTALONG18117V L Prest (Young)
7TINY SIN22114J Crossley (Cessnock)
8PLUGGER BANQUET24233K J Staines (Jerrawa)
9MISS GRIZWALD44261H J Tatian (Bonnyrigg)
10OVERAWED62166P R Jones (Koonawarra)
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NAOMI'S DREAM31517G J Edwards (Nowra)
2SARGENT TRIGGA18632J Magri (Austral)
3BERELLA SHILO18651L E Renner (Spring Creek)
4KELMATT'S CREME66678M S Morris (Glenhaven)
5PERFECT PHANTOM38783J W Free (Fairy Hill)
6FREAKY LEE67631K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
7JOSETTE BALE34351S M Evans (The Oaks)
8NATIONAL CLASS15611R J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
9HODSON25535V L Prest (Young)
10SHANTAE38456D E Smith (Cambridge Park)