Monday 17th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Monday 17th May 2010
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JUSTICE OMEN32627A G Laurie (Talbot)
2DOMAIN ROADK P Jakobi (Horsham)
3LOVE OF PARIS57834C J Capuano (Heathcote)
4POWER OF WORDS37147D F Gehan (Stawell)
5SOLID IN DEFENCE34657J Formosa (Heathcote)
6ELGRANDO FORCE44D L Jarvis (Westmeadows)
7PHIONA'S GIRL37567Z Los (Dookie)
8ULTIMATE CANNON87754C Medcraft (Costerfeild)
9KARJANO22346R Bibic (Bendigo Nth)
10NAUGHTY PRINCE5W M Gent (Braybrook)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CLEMMO'S GIFT43646S Clemmet (Preston)
2REGAL ALAN746T7B A Jacobs (Maiden Gully)
3MISS DIVINITY83875H A Wetzels (Seymour)
4HAD A FLASH342A B Thurston (Lemnos)
5TRIPLE SMOKED42565R J Tolson (Maryborough)
6VAPOUR LOCK52258G J Bromley (Epsom)
7ACID CATCHAC J Capuano (Heathcote)
8JUMP THE GATE4514S L Butler (Mandurang)
9ROZEHILL TAMMY588D F Gehan (Stawell)
10KARJANO22346R Bibic (Bendigo Nth)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LUCKY BAM BAM44354C J Capuano (Heathcote)
2EXFORD BRANDY85D L Mcintyre (Exford)
3PATONG FLYER78345J Formosa (Heathcote)
4WHY NOT JOSH75W T Gray (Wendouree)
5OVER CLOCKED83576H A Wetzels (Seymour)
6CRYMELON FLYERF W Hand (Warracknabeal)
7CHEEKY THOUGHTS38846M L Blake (White Hills)
8SLIPAWAY BOB5P W Brouwer (Branxholme)
9NAUGHTY PRINCE5W M Gent (Braybrook)
10ROZEHILL TAMMY588D F Gehan (Stawell)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DOLL'S HOT AZZ7L J Woodhead (Drung Drung Via Horsham)
2LUCKY KOBYBOYN67H A Wetzels (Seymour)
3ULTIMATE RUNNER66337C Medcraft (Costerfeild)
4JUMMARRIE44656J Formosa (Heathcote)
5SHOVAN BEST82848D A Shovan (Adelaide Lead)
6FACE THE ACE33477G J Bromley (Epsom)
7MISS FABULOUS75478D Furey (Lockwood South)
8ARVO UNDERCOVER24785C J Capuano (Heathcote)
9KARJANO22346R Bibic (Bendigo Nth)
10NAUGHTY PRINCE5W M Gent (Braybrook)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1UNDER THE SHADE68564G Lemin (Axedale)
2BARELEN GLENNO38768C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
3HOT NIC35566T K Jeffrey (Warrenheip)
4SCREEN STAR88858B J Philippe (Kilmore)
5PEDRO'S CATCH13888S L Thomas (Sandon)
6WYNDHAM SHIRAZ11455N P Ryan (Werribee)
7RAPID RIVER86535W B Duniam (Little River)
8BLACK VANADIUM63875H A Wetzels (Seymour)
9DE BREWER65465R T Hennessy (Jacana)
10LITTLE MISS MARY45667M Cahill (Gisborne)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JACKSON'S WAY43424L J Woodhead (Drung Drung Via Horsham)
2VIVALDI BOY57243J J Wardell (Golden Square)
3INDI OCTANE37783D C R Field (Werribee)
4QUICK RAPIDS55875W B Duniam (Little River)
5MISS JALAPENO73678R T Hennessy (Jacana)
6HUGO DRAX21M Wallworth (Gisborne Sth)
7GO WILD HOPE53777M Cahill (Gisborne)
8HUEY SAGE26641P J Dunlevey (Cohuna)
9SMALL PRESENCE38226D Furey (Lockwood South)
10GLENDALE WASTREL71671J Formosa (Heathcote)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1COOL MOVEMENT47434M Cahill (Gisborne)
2TRINA SAGE77651P J Dunlevey (Cohuna)
3PLAYING HAVOC38764J Gauci (Bundoora)
4COME THE BOUNCE63564J Toye (Ararat)
5JERSEY BOY76158B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
6JONATHON77465C Medcraft (Costerfeild)
7BOOMA BLISTER47677G Couldridge (Newstead.)
8EXFORD BONNIE668P4D L Mcintyre (Exford)
9PEDRO ROSE71336J Sultana (Altona West)
10JIMMY ELITE36253B Ender (St Albans)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FINBAR FIFTY78843J Formosa (Heathcote)
2TIGER CUZ27686J Brouwer (Branxholme)
3SILENT ASSASSIN45783L A Grimmond (Scarsdale)
4HUNDRED OCTANE77685M R Collyer (East Coburg)
5IMA TORPEDO68486C J Capuano (Heathcote)
6MISS FURIOUS21775H A Wetzels (Seymour)
7PURE ACE23876Z Los (Dookie)
8STYLISH DAYMO26625D L Jarvis (Westmeadows)
9JIMMY ELITE36253B Ender (St Albans)
10BRAYDON'S CHANCE56688B J Philippe (Kilmore)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SMOKIN' GONZALES48M Wallworth (Gisborne Sth)
2VINKO46R Bibic (Bendigo Nth)
3MR. SOLO DOLO65376J Formosa (Heathcote)
4CRYMELON ROCKET684F W Hand (Warracknabeal)
5QUARANTINE47564H A Wetzels (Seymour)
6DREAMY JAKED Furey (Lockwood South)
7PEPPETANA56446J Sultana (Altona West)
8FAME MONSTER438L E Franklin (Willaura)
9ROZEHILL TAMMY588D F Gehan (Stawell)
10NAUGHTY PRINCE5W M Gent (Braybrook)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HUGE UNIT85565C Medcraft (Costerfeild)
2JALANA BABE18476G M Laurie (Talbot)
3NAITANUI WHIZ45345N P Ryan (Werribee)
4CHEEKY VIBRATION23627C J Capuano (Heathcote)
5BULLBAR TOOTS35T88Z Los (Dookie)
6WALKING OUT66464D A Shovan (Adelaide Lead)
7SIX CLUBS46515B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
8PURE TONIC45763K A Collyer (East Coburg)
9BRAYDON'S CHANCE56688B J Philippe (Kilmore)
10CLOSING ELEMENT65866K Robins (Wendouree)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SNORKY SMASH ‘EM77827P W Brouwer (Branxholme)
2BEST CHORD74275M R Collyer (East Coburg)
3RAGING POWER38756H A Wetzels (Seymour)
4WYNDHAM GRACE18276E J Barsby (Werribee)
5PHANTOM FOX54478M L Blake (White Hills)
6TIAMOUR84647J Formosa (Heathcote)
7RAMBUKA31357B Panetta (West Melton)
8LETHAL TOPAZ15875K Wilson (Bundoora)
9CLOSING ELEMENT65866K Robins (Wendouree)
10MISS LONSDALE75334N L Bell (Point Lonsdale)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1COOL AS DADDY74788C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
2GENE SWIFT22776G Osborne (Pearcedale)
3CRUISY BAZZ6371TJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4SMOKIN' SLAYER86855M Wallworth (Gisborne Sth)
5MOUYONG SAM74485W B Duniam (Little River)
6MICHAEL YAWN67387M L Blake (White Hills)
7DINGO16715B Ender (St Albans)
8FIRM HANDSHAKE67288C J Capuano (Heathcote)
9LITTLE MISS MARY45667M Cahill (Gisborne)
10PEDRO ROSE71336J Sultana (Altona West)