Friday 21st May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Friday 21st May 2010
1st: $1,400 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1APOLLO NIMBUS2N Brown (Catherine Field)
2WHITE WITH TWO55343P Withers (Maraylya)
3GRAFFITI BRIDGE4M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
4WINFREY21A Messina (Llandilo)
5HALF A SMILE62462L T Procopio (Riverstone)
6WHERE'S NORMA24831J Romeo (Smithfield)
7CAZALY GIRL57244C J Carl (Londonderry)
8ICY GROVE2443J R Crawford (Llandilo)
9BIG MAL26285C Fletcher (Bringelly)
10JO'S COLLISION255K B Burnett (Bringelly)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1QUEEN OF RAIN13645D A Mahoney (Rossmore)
2NOBLE STRYKER27363A Pagano (Llandilo)
3EFFICIENT EFFECT11682P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
4MY BOY JASON48312C Reinke (Londonderry)
5SPIN THE BLACK14335R Shepherd (Freemans Reach)
6ANOTHER JILL14836A J Messina (Llandilo)
7KIANIRA32138I R Hoggan (Churchable)
8HARRY MACCOOL43357B Cheney (Cremorne)
9DIRECT QUEEN58533D J Wells (Shanes Park)
10OUR EILISH65415M Lee (Shanes Park)
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PERSUADE25421M Bell (Austral)
2REB SECRET81636W M Boreland (Werombi)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4POUNCE36547L T Procopio (Riverstone)
5IRINKA SANDOW45578M P Hardman (Bligh Park)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ROOT CANAL13246P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
8BEER ASSASSIN11125S P Bell (Woodberry)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GOOD AS DONE2C Reinke (Londonderry)
2ZIN ZIN ZANADUJ F Callaughan (Luddenham)
3FLYING ASH36C M Reinke (Londonderry)
4CHARLE GIRL86637R Mumford (Leppington)
5BLAZING BULLR Castle (Toukley)
6BRAVADO DOS62653J Coyle (Riverstone)
7LENNY GO GO47365N Venuto (Merrylands)
8RUSHCUTTERS BOYW Boreland (Werombi)
9BOUNCING BUNNY25547M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10MISS MIDNIGHT386M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HANIFY'S BELLE54341T W Jones (Orange)
2HALF SEVEN13112A B Hokin (Greendale)
3I'M STEPPING OUT64541S E Swain (Box Hill)
4BLUE LORIAN24363P R Whye (Narellan)
5BLACK ANT51538I W Hilditch (Windale)
6INFLATED EGO75466W L Bowen (Austral)
7ELECTRO DIVA54355T J Murray (Neath)
8CHILLI PUG2F363K B Burnett (Bringelly)
9SIX ANGELS47457M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10PENTAGONAL56765S Scuglia (Colyton)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KATELYNS PROMISE23522A B Hokin (Greendale)
2BILLY BOBAGGINGS34311M S Blissett (Riverstone)
3TAYLOR'S REUNION16446A P Lauric (Balgownie)
4WHEELY SMART16368M Ferguson (Catherine Field)
5CHILLI JIM11211K B Burnett (Bringelly)
6LAST SUMMER81611A Bryant (Nowra Hill)
7CLARK NO EE54234S A Lambley (Padstow)
8SUMMER SPRING57632P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
9GRANDMA COOK46425A Pagano (Llandilo)
10TAX STIMULUS14665B Turner (Berkshire Park)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GO TERESA32131D Lauricella (Catherine Field)
2LONESOME GOLD72443A Meredith (Oakdale)
3ROYAL JAMES13613M Lee (Shanes Park)
4MAGIC HAYNE41152P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
5SPRING PATRICK61276B N Barber (Bligh Park)
6LENNON33626L T Procopio (Riverstone)
7DYNAMIC FROST15153B A Barrington (Berkshire Park)
8CAPITANO33316F Daros (Ellis Lane)
9LAZY REX16662G Izzard (Londonderry)
10RONNY'S FIRST73374J Muscat (Rouse Hill)
1st: $1,400 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EL GRIFFO1721R J Griffiths (Wallacia)
2BANJO HOTTY32522S E Swain (Box Hill)
3KEVIN LEE46232C M Reinke (Londonderry)
4OWN IT42261L Procopio (Riverstone)
5SURFIN' ETHICS34451D J Smith (Moorebank)
6DABEER ZARGON45352R Lengling (Dapto)
7JACK COOK53432C J Carl (Londonderry)
8TIME TO GAMBLE73171G J Lye (Mulgrave)
9LONESOME GOLD72443A Meredith (Oakdale)
10BIG RED RACER45253M A Taylor (Erina)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ATLANTA FALCONP Chaker (Cranebrook)
2HOCKEY FAN27C M Reinke (Londonderry)
3CRYSTAL NIRVANAM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
4MELKATE7C M Reinke (Londonderry)
5SHAMANHO33285J Zammit (Londonderry)
6JORDASH4624C M Reinke (Londonderry)
7SATAN'S ASSASSIN33M Bell (Austral)
8NEW DESIREL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9DESTINY VOCAL66666J E Moore (Londonderry)
10BOUNCING BUNNY25547M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GO WILD LYN38621W Bowen (Austral)
2CORPORATE GOLD47836M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
3BRINDLE SEA1A J Messina (Llandilo)
4DEBBIE'S DESIRE3711P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
5KOS AMIGOS14311F Daros (Ellis Lane)
6SPARTAN TIGER44135L D Tsohalis (Hebersham)
7YOUR SPECIAL27534L T Procopio (Riverstone)
8ICE SHAK2313J Heard (North Entrance)
9SUBJECTIVE MAGIC42516P Lagogiane (Greystanes)
10YOUR EYES ONLY54735M F Clayton (Sutton Forest)