Wednesday, 11 June 2014
Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Wednesday, 11 June 2014
Race No. 1A1k9 Boarding Kennels Maiden Ser…3:32 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1SIMPLY SMASHING43423.65Warren Bolwell
2LET IT DEVELOP122.79Peter Spiteri
4SCREEN TEST223.39Kenneth Staines
5GAZMICK KENNY43122.87Marie Burton
6GOLD ALERT47323.56Marie Burton
7MY WRECKER223.12Kenneth Staines
8KISS ME RHONDA37423.56Raymond Smith
9INDIANA ANGEL742523.77Elizabeth Bont
10GOLD STEEL523.92Marie Burton
Race No. 2Dinky Di Web Design Stakes3:50 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1EXPLOSIVE MOUSE252623.04Joseph Satti
2BILLY'S GIRL188522.93George Tyrpenou
3MY SISTER151322.61Kenneth Staines
4QUEEN CHARLIE221122.66Leo Vanderburg
5ON THE FRINGE573522.71David Murray
6TURTLE MAN217522.74William Mulligan
7MAVRIKI CRIO144722.83George Vlahopoulos
8SPLITTING ACES452523.25Jordan Rice
9UNO JUDE785623.26Keven Berrier
10COOL KATIE7868NBTStephen Perkov
Race No. 3Hiflow Hydraulic Stakes4:07 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1ALL THAT GAP421322.90Michael Blissett
2IZZY'S JOY4647NBTJohn Thorpe
3SIERRA GRAND7325NBTLeon Jakobasic
4POSITIVE OUTCOME237323.45Trevor Rice
5WINNING CHARM331222.84Frank Hurst
7PONTANIA QUEEN331122.89Kenneth Staines
8BILLY DUZ IT612422.79George Tyrpenou
9COOL KATIE7868NBTStephen Perkov
10UNO JUDE785623.26Keven Berrier
Race No. 4Magic Sprite @ Stud Maiden4:25 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1STEFFI'S LARA–NBTPaul Roach
2GLAD BAG832.02Michael Blissett
3FAITH'S GIRL276631.81Steven Turner
4MIDNITE EMBRACE5NBTTrevor Rice
5DENALI HERO7722NBTStephen Bell
7VAGUE–NBTKayla-jane Coleman
8ALL TO WELL–NBTPeter Sims
9FINAL DANCE4431.73Gary Adams
10GANGSTER GIRL556531.72Trevor Rice
Race No. 5National Locksmiths Penrith Stak…4:43 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1OUR ARCHIE254131.70Timothy Murray
2BIG GEE EYE637230.97Terrence Marsh
3EMERALD VAPOUR575631.69Jordan Rice
4SIR ANGELO221NBTJason Magri
5LAGOON MYTYE724231.06Raymond Webster
6GOLD FEVER BELLE844131.18Warren Scott
7ON SUNDAY'S431431.25Steven Turner
9BOUNCING BENNETT488531.11Shannon Ellis
Race No. 6Buttsworth Industrial Supplies S…5:03 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond Of $1,795 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1SIXTO RODRIGUEZ666219.32Lisa Mcfarlane
2ALL GASSED UP265418.91John Grief
3GOLD MISS331419.48Marie Burton
4SPRITELY LASS117118.92Brian Tame
5TOOTS515318.77John Martin
6SURVIVOR'S GIRL138219.10Peter Johnston
8COOL ONYX322118.71Lisa Mcfarlane
9GEMALA878519.38Mick Player
10ANTHONY LESSON438519.57Keith Pedrana
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes5:26 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
2VAN CARRHO FLASH2244NBTLisa Mcfarlane
3GOLD FEVER SANDY242731.26Warren Scott
4BIG CLIFFY675630.87Patrick Mckinnon
5COCKTAIL PARTY471731.11Kayla-jane Coleman
6CHINCHERO5288NBTFrank Hurst
7SPIRITED JOURNEY848231.06Lisa Mcfarlane
8TIME TWIST415231.04Ross Mcdougal
9STARBURST LES645431.08Stuart Barron
10BOUNCING BENNETT488531.11Shannon Ellis
Race No. 8Penrithelectrical.com.au Stakes5:45 PM
5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1GOO JIMMY GOO1561NBTDawn Barnett
2MANYANA GROPER4175NBTWilliam Mulligan
3SUTTON FLIGHT441535.76John Thorpe
4LIKA BOSS826635.90Frances Harris
5COSMIC ROSIE161235.87Gary Adams
6SOUTHERN MASTER547335.96Joseph Satti
7IRISH RIVAL766536.79Donna Grech
8BLOW THE DOH511535.80Emanuel Borg
Race No. 9Red Lea Chicken Maiden6:06 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1GOT AIR3NBTKenneth Staines
2PIPPA TRICK423623.38John Zammit
3DEE JAY'S SNIPER73624.65George Tyrpenou
4COSMIC BUZZ542723.31John Grief
5AIR RAID245222.93Kenneth Staines
6CHEROKEE FIDDLE3NBTBenjamin Mccauley
7BLACK TWITTER663423.15Seymour Vassilakis
8MORE DANCING–NBTWilliam Larkins
9TEMPLE KING–NBTKenneth Staines
10RUNAWAY JADE87NBTBrett Berrier
Race No. 10Starr Kennels Stakes6:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1BEST WISHES4578NBTTrevor Rice
2TROUBLE CREEK756623.01Janel Erwin
3LADY MERIDAH1878NBTAnthony Messina
4MY FLOORDROBE12523.03Graham Rogers
5YALE1623.08Peter Spiteri
6VANE TIGER41822.85John Grief
7RALPHY BABY5247NBTLisa Mcfarlane
8HAYLEY'S AMEENA4688NBTJordan Rice
9COOL KATIE7868NBTStephen Perkov
10UNO JUDE785623.26Keven Berrier
Subscribe
0 Comments