Saturday 3rd April 2010
Canberra – Saturday 3rd April 2010
1st: $300 2nd: $100 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1OVERLAP37S K Wadick (Moss Vale)
2NOW WHAT752K Morgan (Braidwood)
3BELLA BELINDA85748A G Tutt (Hawker)
4DEMON FIGHTER332F5A F Jenkins (Higgins)
5SIR BOMBA36247Y Pappas (Royalla)
6SUPER SUPERIOR422J K Coleman (Carwoola)
7COMMANDANT CAPEM Kranitis (Goulburn)
8KING BRADB Peck (Gunning)
9TWO DAD'S GONEJ Coleman (Carwoola)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $300 2nd: $100 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1OAKTREA PETAL46453A Tutt (Hawker)
2SWAN MISSM Kranitis (Goulburn)
3WILD MORGY2J Coleman (Carwoola)
4PHONE CALLB Peck (Queanbeyan)
5HAPPY GLOW35B Coleman (Queanbeyan)
6LIZ SHAWEN83476J M Curtin (Spence)
7C'MON MORGOK Morgan (Braidwood)
8FAIRLY DEEPWATERL Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
9TWO DAD'S GONEJ Coleman (Carwoola)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $400 2nd: $100 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TURBO TO EXCEL38337R J Maitland (Quialigo)
2ROYELLA ROSE46776Y Pappas (Royalla)
3RACHEL AND GRETA3M F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
4TWITTER MEL Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
5MISS DEEPWATERI Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
6SLIPPERY GIRL66764P Togias (Orchard Hills)
7MANAGE THIS44566P Hannaford (Bywong)
8PERFECT BANQUET7355G Apps (Wombat)
9CALL ME SLATER6227L J Hannaford (Bungendore)
10FORTIFIED BOND57733A K Hector (Camden South)
1st: $450 2nd: $110 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SUMMARISE51453L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
2BOMBA BANQUET75326N E Batinich (Young)
3ROAD AHEAD155F2N W Staines (Yass)
4STEEL IN TUNED44557V Bartolo (Bonnyrigg)
5TRIMTEX23144I F Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
6WALKAWAY FREDDY13321G J Collier (Googong)
7MANCUNIAN KOOL38362I F Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
8TEDDY TWO BUCKS221F3W A Bradley (Jerrabomberra)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $350 2nd: $110 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1I'M THE CURE76757P Warner (Burra)
2STRIPE CADET12531T Peck (Queanbeyan)
3ARIEK MIRAGE63576L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
4TOP OCTANE67644P Heslop (Bungendore)
5CAWBOURNE MARY81615K Morgan (Braidwood)
6REMA'S LESLEY48462W Slade (Beresfield)
7HIGHLAND BREEZE46446S K Wadick (Moss Vale)
8MIDNIGHT CRUIZER43335T N Blewitt (Queanbeyan)
9REGISTRATE83533L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $900 2nd: $200 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JUDI'S BELLE41M F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
2COMMEMORATE54172L J Hannaford (Bungendore)
3ELITE HIGHWAY55452A F Jenkins (Higgins)
4MATDAN22454I F Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
5ULTIMATE COUNTRY42131J Johnson (Boorowa)
6BERRIDALE FLASH4F314I F Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
7KINDLY45433T Peck (Queanbeyan)
8RAMBLING GYPSY13623G Apps (Wombat)
9SLIPPERY CHARLIE87265P Togias (Orchard Hills)
10LETHAL LADY74435J A Wilson (Wallendbeen)
1st: $350 2nd: $110 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JENMAR GODDESS55364A G Tutt (Hawker)
2MEAT BUTCH22544R J Maitland (Quialigo)
3FORGOTTEN YEARS14372P Warner (Burra)
4ALBINO MOOSE11358L Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
5BURGAY32116F Malone (Goulburn)
6HIGHLAND ZAC73444S K Wadick (Moss Vale)
7FIRST BANQUET72412G Apps (Wombat)
8ROSWILL STYLE41856W C Attwill (Abernethy)
9REGISTRATE83533L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $650 2nd: $160 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MORE TO STATE27643G E Smith (Tumblong)
2INTELLECTUAL11118L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
3CRACKER CAN67255K P Mahoney (Boorowa)
4JAYWALKING53524G M Derrick (Tumblong)
5SCHIEMER47664S R Smith (Stirling)
6JESSIE'S TAIL65232R J Maitland (Quialigo)
7BERRIDALE QUEEN15152L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
8ALLOWANCE41134F B Malone (Goulburn)
9PLOW MASTER21113S J Nicholson (Reservoir)
10AMAKI PACIFIC47456P Hannaford (Bywong)
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BERRI KERRI65231L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
2THATZA CHOKER55146M F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
3RAPID GUY LUKE33834B C Peck (Gunning)
4ROCKARENA51587K P Mahoney (Boorowa)
5SLIPPERY BOY65156P Togias (Orchard Hills)
6WEONA BANQUET33412G Apps (Wombat)
7DARK COUNTRY31481J Johnson (Boorowa)
8JOHN BOY2522FA F Jenkins (Higgins)
9GALBA FLASH41245N W Staines (Yass)
10CHECK BOND OUT66277J J Cameron (Bungendore)
1st: $350 2nd: $110 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $10.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ALBINO NIKITA1752L Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
2PEDRO VELOCE52635B K Sweeney (Booragul)
3AGGIE MALTA37746P J Frost (Heathcote)
4ARCHIMEDES53734T Blewitt (Queanbeyan)
5BUSH CAPITAL74674B C Peck (Gunning)
6BEAU WHITE17763P Heslop (Bungendore)
7TWILIGHT SARAH5264FT Peck (Queanbeyan)
8LUCKY FLUTTER66761K Morgan (Braidwood)
9REGISTRATE83533L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
10*** NO RESERVE ***