Friday, 10 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Friday, 10 July 2015

Race No. 1Southern Engine Reconditioning M…7:18 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASA KILLA QUEENNBTJodie Lord
2RITA’S RECIPE7352NBTDean Maniaci
3TWERKYNBTLisa Bont
4PAPER PLANES5246NBT
5ALMOST NORMAL4NBTBeverley Mahoney
6HUGO BOSS24NBTRaymond Webster
7COUNTRY EL734823.73Barry Burnet
8FATHER TED6572NBTKevin Barton
9RAPID EXTRACTION523.39Tracey Mullin
10BABY TEE448824.35Lorraine Dawes
Race No. 2.com.au 0-1 Win Stakes7:38 PM
MX event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITE EYES3NBT
2WARAMI GOLD472627.44Peter Togias
3MO GREEN7514NBTJason Magri
4CARMEL’S BABE3488NBTGail Hobbs
5BIFFLE836427.35Justin King
6GOLD SHAFT36NBTMarie Burton
7MYNZA LITTLE ONE1887NBTRoberta Cooper
8MIDNITE EMBRACE5155NBTTrevor Rice
9MAURITIAN REDFOO5528NBTCharlie Gatt
10JEANETTE MAY4287NBTCraig Pollard
Race No. 3Ladbrokes.com.au 0-1 Win Stakes7:58 PM
MX event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENCUMBERED235627.37Jason Matthews
2MYRNIONG FANCY513NBTJodie Lord
3CRACKED MODEL3753NBTKeith Waddington
4OLAY BEAUTY442627.12Phillip Jones
5MYRNIONG PLOW516NBTJodie Lord
6TWISTING SUE1NBTMarie Burton
7MARTINI GIRL7221NBTJohn Marshall
8ESPANYOL41326.95Judith Fisher
9PEARL KINGDOM25X4NBTBarry Burnet
10WILD MARINA3548NBTCharlie Finianos
Race No. 41300 Ladbrokes Final Maiden Seri…8:18 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,820 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOKMAI122.79Ronald Fisher
2TAKAHI JOHN222222.87Joseph Bertinato
3MIDNIGHT CHASE2322.94John Gannon
4MYSTAGOGY245122.64
5BUBBA JAY63X222.78Trevor Rice
6BARKING ORDERS423.27Joseph Scerri
7SEKONDA BELLE523323.00Gary Shipley
8DIMMY FLY HIGH553423.04Valetta Mcdonald
9COOL COBRA722523.05Barry Ribbons
10RAPID EXTRACTION523.39Tracey Mullin
Race No. 5Goulburn To Bulli Final Sprint E…8:38 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,670 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARD TO DO867227.85Vincent Spiteri
2IT HAPPENED252227.36Anne Hector
3MIDNIGHT MUSTANG6153NBTBradley Sabotic
4BIG MISTAKE4262NBTKeith Waddington
5DANGER SCENE55X1NBT
6CLEANSER1563NBTGarry Williams
7HEARD A WHISPER2718NBTRuth Matic
8LAZY SUMMER1241NBTAlan Provest
9CRACKED MODEL3753NBTKeith Waddington
10WATTA PIXIE224427.10
Race No. 6Ladbrokes Monthly Medal Stakes8:58 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $4,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,800 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGHLY RESPECTED615122.43Mark Wilcox
2KNOT TELLING YA573722.86Marie Burton
3SILENT CRASH121322.33George Micallef
4CLASSY SAHARA846622.50Jason Magri
6INVICTIVE422522.56Jason Magri
7ARE JAI QUE135122.39Michael Clayton
8SHINE FOR ME552122.55Julie Brodie
Race No. 7Ladbrokes Visa Card Final Sprint…9:19 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SON OF HARRODS645126.74John Little
2KINGS LANDING68X226.74Alan Clare
3IRISH GANGSTA113126.45Jason Magri
4PICCADILLY SKY344226.82Stephen Lambley
5MERLIN’S ROCKET175226.95Peter Schofield
6GO HUNTER251226.61Chris O’brien
7STAND UP BOY314126.65Joseph Scerri
8MISS BRITT281326.60Luke
9BLACK BORDEAUX122326.42Julie Brodie
10ESPANYOL41326.95Judith Fisher
Race No. 8Ladbrokes Visa Card Heat Sprint …9:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASH FOCUS1241NBTChris O’brien
2MY BELLA ROSE121122.72Allan Manwaring
3OVERSTOCKED612623.46Andrew Rowe
4BLACK BORDEAUX122322.54Julie Brodie
5FANCY TEE1221NBTKeith Pedrana
6HURRICANE GEORGE1582NBTJason Matthews
7GOLD MISS212422.67Marie Burton
8IMA WARRIOR2523NBTDarren Petersen
9KOOL RAZOR433822.79Susan Sands
10JAY ARE KAY136322.92Paul Hubbard
Race No. 9Ladbrokes Visa Card Heat Sprint …10:00 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZA ROMAN123122.60Jodie Lord
2EMILY’S KITTY332323.44Darren Petersen
3HERE’S ARCHIE167223.29Michael Clayton
4WINDAROO LAD324422.54Jennifer Brown
5GOOD ODDS RICK3332NBTFrank Hurst
6GLORIFIED GEE258123.41Marie Burton
7SHAMUNSKA311122.62Jo-ann Croser
8SEISMIC BLAST641523.03Allan Laverty
9TRACKLESS TRAM5282NBTAndrew Rowe
10SIMPLY WRECKED671622.89Mary Olling
Race No. 10Ladbrokes Visa Card Heat Sprint …10:19 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REVENTON111NBTBarry Riccio
2MISS MYRA2333NBTAndrew Crouch
3DESTINY’S DYNAMO7114NBTSusan Sundstrom
4JAZZY COWGIRL523322.84Anthony Swan
5PENNY PLUNDER841622.75Leonie Barnes
6ENCOSTA DEPLENTE184322.65Lorraine Perrin
7COSMIC SKITTLE143122.75Michael Clayton
8BLACK BEAR LEE1433NBTRuth Matic
9GOTTA BE BLACK1NBTJodie Lord
10MILO CHARM153723.34Lorraine Dawes
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments