Monday 12th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 12th November 2012

Race No. 1Trent Osborn Stakes07:15PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAM’S MATE77465NBTP Williams (Rooty Hill)
2ESSY’S BOY12222.90L Bozovitch (Miranda)
3ETHANOL FREE23713NBTG Tyrpenou (Londonderry)
4SLASHER’S ETHICS2123.12D Smith (Moorebank)
5FARMOR DAZZLE1FSHW E Scott (Sarina)
6FREDDO PEDRO36321FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
7ZOOMERANG78476FSTDM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
8HANGA LEFT5122.99C C Bell (Yallah)
9PINK VAPOUR12256NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
10IL NERO1654NBTS Fitzgeral (New Berrima)
Race No. 2Daniel Turner Final07:31PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KY’S MEMORY63663NBTP Frendo (Pendle Hill)
2PORT FURI15724FSHS A Steele (Dapto)
3ON THE FRINGE61131NBTD Murray (Catherine Field)
4IN BITS51183NBTS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
5TRUE HARLEQUIN42734NBTB Lloyd (Warilla)
6COOL PUZZLE4511122.84R D Birrell (Appin)
7DANCING KASHKOW12782NBTJ Erwin (Ambarvale)
8ICE EXPRESS21412NBTA J Halovic (Catherine Field)
9PORT AKIRA48435NBTS A Steele (Dapto)
10MANGO25455NBTM J O’Brien (Oatley)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stakes07:50PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROD’S RED ROCKET4526222.79R P Fisher (South Nowra)
2FOX DESTINY8353422.81L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
3HURRICANE GANDO1212122.53R Matic (Canyonleigh)
4TRUE BLUE ETHICS3324222.44D J Smith (Moorebank)
5BLOCKER LAIRD1662222.61R D Birrell (Appin)
6MIREEKA’S MATE2214422.61S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
7MISS MOREISH14722FSHG C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
8RUNWAY READY24521FSHC M Proctor (Londonderry)
9SWIP NITRO12545NBTL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
10GEOFF BALE65741FSHK Dulhunty (Helensburgh)
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Maiden08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAWBOURNE VIPER34NBTC Moffitt (Cawdor)
2CHIEF ETHICSFSHD Smith (Moorebank)
3MEXICO CITYFSHM Gatt (Thirlmere)
4JAY BEE ROCK2542NBTS L Webster (Cawdor)
5RED TYPHOONFSHG P Kairouz (Winston Hills)
6NO LESSON22257NBTJ Grech (Lake Heights)
7PRIDE OF MYKONOSFSHF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
8SPRING CRUISE43245NBTC Oldfiel (Appin)
9COOL JOE7FSHL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
10BIG COOL JOHNY42646NBTJ M King (Wilberforce)
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au Stk08:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANGO25455NBTM J O’Brien (Oatley)
2YOU’RE UP LES3145FSTDJ Matthews (Albion Park Rai)
3ENCHANTRESS88177NBTC S Moffitt (Cawdor)
4CHARMED ASSASSIN11181FSTDJ Carruthers (Castlereagh)
5TOMMY GUN861127.03F A Coniglio (Merrylands)
6SOME DELAY75335NBTK Hayter (Wilton)
7AH LAI AH36644NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
8DARK ASSASSIN11117FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9BROCK THE ROCK515FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
10STAND DOWN45664NBTR M Arnold (South Nowra)
Race No. 6Sportingbet Super Stayers Serie08:53PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 659 Metres at Bulli Of $2,695 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,680 2nd: $490 3rd: $245 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANDANNA PETE44614FSHD M Flanagan (Heddon Greta)
2BA BLING13511FSHG C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
3LAGOON CROCKETT15235FSTDR J Webster (Cawdor)
4IRINKA GABBY31121FSTDR L Smith (Forbes)
5DUSTY VALLEY22381FSHA M Foley (Maitland)
6SILVER JOE SURF17454FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
7ZSA ZSA13522FSTDD E Garrett (Somersby)
8THRILLING FRANK3627338.59R J Mansley (Blackhill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax (1-2win) Stakes09:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL SPRITE11FSTDJ Carruthers (Castlereagh)
2MINEOLA COUNTY22215FSHL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
3SWEET POSE12723FSTDW R Sugars (Voyager Point)
4GLITTERING GOLD118FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
5COMPLETE RAT67212NBTT A Upward (Mangerton)
6DOUBLE MAGIC11FSTDJ Carruthers (Castlereagh)
7TOMMIE’S BABY52217NBTJ Micallef (Cringila)
8TWICE AS SHY8521826.83W R Sugars (Voyager Point)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Centrebet.com Stakes09:31PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING BISCUIT BOY1134626.88B J Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
2UNEQUIVOCALLY61245FSHM J Azzopardi (Appin)
3HALF EMPTY36673NBTS A Gafa (St Clair)
4FAST SUMMER15246NBTL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5TARKS ROYALE5418126.28K Sultana (Londonderry)
6HURRY DARCE5562426.77R Matic (Canyonleigh)
7YALLAH STALKER7374226.51T Brown (Yallah)
8GREG’S CHILLIN7514326.68B J Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
9LEE SKODA65467FSHF Xuereb (Riverstone)
10THRILLER57677NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
Race No. 9Mon/thur [email protected] Leag09:53PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE GUARANAFSHC C Bell (Yallah)
2TEN ACES4FSHG P Kairouz (Winston Hills)
3CABOULFSHR J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
4NEEDLE POINT76574NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
5GOOD SHOT ADAMFSHS D Walliss (Dungog)
6AUSSIE INK4463NBTJ Coyle (Riverstone)
7CARIE KNOWS53748NBTD Broadrick (Hill Top)
8MALTESE GODDESS7F274NBTR J Zahra (Castlereagh)
9WHERE’S MY BABE7FSHL Polidano (Berkshire Park)
10LIL BLACK MAGIC32785NBTS J Parnis (Dapto)
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Stakes10:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GILCHURCH28148NBTL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
2FANCY HER87677NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
3HERO’S RETURN1314FSHB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
4EL TRAIN11583NBTL R Scott (Windang)
5BIG DEBROWSKI3352522.80D S Broadrick (Hill Top)
6PRIZE RECRUIT312NBTG Tyrpenou (Londonderry)
7DOSSY’S TIGER54182FSHD Wilson (Lemon Tree Passage)
8FARMOR GEMS122FSHW E Scott (Sarina)
9INDEFINATE DELAY36614NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
10VAPOUR EXPRESS5344522.85C Micallef (Dapto)